ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-9 Haupersweiler 2 - 10,1 km   Ergebnis nach WP-9 Haupersweiler 2 - 10,1 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  6:18,2  
    1   2   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:55:00,6
 
2   1   Griebel/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  6:21,1   0:02,9
0:02,9
    2   1   Griebel/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:55:12,6
  0:12,0
0:12,0
3   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  6:27,6   0:09,4
0:06,5
    3   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:56:17,0
  1:16,4
1:04,4
4   6   Simpson/Gibson
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  6:35,7   0:17,5
0:08,1
    4   8   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:57:19,6
  2:19,0
1:02,6
5   4   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  6:36,4   0:18,2
0:00,7
    5   6   Simpson/Gibson
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:57:57,8
  2:57,2
0:38,2
6   7   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  6:41,1   0:22,9
0:04,7
    6   7   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  0:58:51,4
  3:50,8
0:53,6
7   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  6:45,4   0:27,2
0:04,3
    7   4   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:59:27,5
  4:26,9
0:36,1
8   8   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
8
  RC2
8
  6:46,7   0:28,5
0:01,3
    8   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  1:02:47,8
  7:47,2
3:20,3
9   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
1
  7:15,3   0:57,1
0:28,6
    9   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  1:04:31,3
  9:30,7
1:43,5
10   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  7:19,4   1:01,2
0:04,1
    10   19   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D3
3
  RC3
2
  1:05:46,6
  10:46,0
1:15,3
11   19   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D3
3
  RC3
2
  7:20,8   1:02,6
0:01,4
    11   28   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  1:05:56,9
  10:56,3
0:10,3
12   28   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
  D4
3
  RC4
2
  7:21,4   1:03,2
0:00,6
    12   29   Schwall/Ostlender
Citroën C2
D4
6
  RC4
1
  1:07:16,7
  12:16,1
1:19,8
13   29   Schwall/Ostlender
Citroën C2
  D4
4
  RC4
1
  7:30,8   1:12,6
0:09,4
    13   20   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R3T MAX
D3
5
  RC3
4
  1:07:51,6
  12:51,0
0:34,9
14   20   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R3T MAX
  D3
4
  RC3
3
  7:33,8   1:15,6
0:03,0
    14   21   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
D3
4
  RC3
3
  1:08:36,3
  13:35,7
0:44,7
15   43   Louis/Rassart
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D4
5
  RC4
3
  7:38,7   1:20,5
0:04,9
    15   22   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
D3
5
  RC3
4
  1:09:07,7
  14:07,1
0:31,4
16   22   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
  D3
5
  RC3
4
  8:00,1   1:41,9
0:21,4
    16   43   Louis/Rassart
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:16:06,4
50s
  21:05,8
6:58,7
17   21   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
  D3
6
  RC3
5
  8:00,7   1:42,5
0:00,6
    17   42   Lesniak/Chivet
Citroën C2 R2
D4
5
  RC4
3
  1:17:27,6
  22:27,0
1:21,2
18   42   Lesniak/Chivet
Citroën C2 R2
  D4
9
  RC4
5
  8:50,8   2:32,6
0:50,1
    18   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:19:19,9
  24:19,3
1:52,3