ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-10 Bächelshöfe 1 - 19,7 km   Ergebnis nach WP-10 Bächelshöfe 1 - 19,7 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  12:01,3  
    1   2   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  1:07:01,9
 
2   1   Griebel/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  12:09,9   0:08,6
0:08,6
    2   1   Griebel/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  1:07:22,5
  0:20,6
0:20,6
3   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  12:22,9   0:21,6
0:13,0
    3   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  1:08:39,9
  1:38,0
1:17,4
4   6   Simpson/Gibson
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  12:40,0   0:38,7
0:17,1
    4   8   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  1:10:14,1
  3:12,2
1:34,2
5   7   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  12:49,8   0:48,5
0:09,8
    5   6   Simpson/Gibson
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  1:10:37,8
  3:35,9
0:23,7
6   8   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  12:54,5   0:53,2
0:04,7
    6   7   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  1:11:41,2
  4:39,3
1:03,4
7   4   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  13:06,5   1:05,2
0:12,0
    7   4   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  1:12:34,0
  5:32,1
0:52,8
8   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  13:53,5   1:52,2
0:47,0
    8   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  1:18:25,4
  11:23,5
5:51,4
9   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  13:54,1   1:52,8
0:00,6
    9   19   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D3
3
  RC3
2
  1:19:52,7
  12:50,8
1:27,3
10   19   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D3
3
  RC3
2
  14:06,1   2:04,8
0:12,0
    10   28   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  1:20:12,4
  13:10,5
0:19,7
11   28   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
  D4
3
  RC4
2
  14:15,5   2:14,2
0:09,4
    11   29   Schwall/Ostlender
Citroën C2
D4
6
  RC4
1
  1:21:46,2
  14:44,3
1:33,8
12   29   Schwall/Ostlender
Citroën C2
  D4
5
  RC4
1
  14:29,5   2:28,2
0:14,0
    12   20   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R3T MAX
D3
5
  RC3
4
  1:22:27,0
  15:25,1
0:40,8
13   43   Louis/Rassart
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D4
6
  RC4
4
  14:32,5   2:31,2
0:03,0
    13   21   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
D3
4
  RC3
3
  1:23:49,7
  16:47,8
1:22,7
14   20   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R3T MAX
  D3
4
  RC3
3
  14:35,4   2:34,1
0:02,9
    14   22   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
D3
5
  RC3
4
  1:24:22,9
  17:21,0
0:33,2
15   21   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
  D3
5
  RC3
4
  15:13,4   3:12,1
0:38,0
    15   43   Louis/Rassart
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:30:38,9
50s
  23:37,0
6:16,0
16   22   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
  D3
6
  RC3
5
  15:15,2   3:13,9
0:01,8
    16   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
D4
5
  RC4
3
  1:33:13,4
  26:11,5
2:34,5
17   42   Lesniak/Chivet
Citroën C2 R2
  D4
8
  RC4
5
  16:15,1   4:13,8
0:59,9
    17   42   Lesniak/Chivet
Citroën C2 R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:33:42,7
  26:40,8
0:29,3
    5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1   RC2   Start: 14:37:00:0