ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-11 KÜS SS St.Wendel 2 - 3,5 km   Ergebnis nach WP-11 KÜS SS St.Wendel 2 - 3,5 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Griebel/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  2:56,0  
    1   2   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  1:10:00,3
 
2   2   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  2:58,4   0:02,4
0:02,4
    2   1   Griebel/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  1:10:18,5
  0:18,2
0:18,2
3   8   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  3:00,0   0:04,0
0:01,6
    3   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  1:11:41,3
  1:41,0
1:22,8
4   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  3:01,4   0:05,4
0:01,4
    4   8   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  1:13:14,1
  3:13,8
1:32,8
5   4   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  3:02,6   0:06,6
0:01,2
    5   6   Simpson/Gibson
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  1:13:47,0
  3:46,7
0:32,9
6   7   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  3:06,1   0:10,1
0:03,5
    6   7   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  1:14:47,3
  4:47,0
1:00,3
7   6   Simpson/Gibson
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  3:09,2   0:13,2
0:03,1
    7   4   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  1:15:36,6
  5:36,3
0:49,3
8   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  3:15,5   0:19,5
0:06,3
    8   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  1:21:46,6
  11:46,3
6:10,0
9   20   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R3T MAX
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  3:19,2   0:23,2
0:03,7
    9   19   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D3
3
  RC3
2
  1:23:18,2
  13:17,9
1:31,6
10   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
3
  RC3
2
  3:21,2   0:25,2
0:02,0
    10   28   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  1:23:45,6
  13:45,3
0:27,4
11   43   Louis/Rassart
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D4
3
  RC4
3
  3:21,9   0:25,9
0:00,7
    11   29   Schwall/Ostlender
Citroën C2
D4
6
  RC4
1
  1:25:22,8
10s
  15:22,5
1:37,2
12   19   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D3
4
  RC3
3
  3:25,5   0:29,5
0:03,6
    12   20   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R3T MAX
D3
5
  RC3
4
  1:25:46,2
  15:45,9
0:23,4
13   29   Schwall/Ostlender
Citroën C2
  D4
4
  RC4
1
  3:26,6   0:30,6
0:01,1
    13   21   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
D3
4
  RC3
3
  1:27:16,4
  17:16,1
1:30,2
14   21   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
  D3
5
  RC3
4
  3:26,7   0:30,7
0:00,1
    14   22   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
D3
5
  RC3
4
  1:28:09,7
  18:09,4
0:53,3
15   28   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
  D4
6
  RC4
4
  3:33,2   0:37,2
0:06,5
    15   43   Louis/Rassart
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:34:00,8
50s
  24:00,5
5:51,1
16   42   Lesniak/Chivet
Citroën C2 R2
  D4
8
  RC4
5
  3:44,9   0:48,9
0:11,7
    16   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
D4
5
  RC4
3
  1:36:28,9
  26:28,6
2:28,1
17   22   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
  D3
6
  RC3
5
  3:46,8   0:50,8
0:01,9
    17   42   Lesniak/Chivet
Citroën C2 R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:37:27,6
  27:27,3
0:58,7