ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Euro Rallye Trophee      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-7 Haupersweiler 1 - 10,1 km   Ergebnis nach WP-7 Haupersweiler 1 - 10,1 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Griebel/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  6:21,2  
    1   2   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:44:20,8
 
2   2   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  6:25,0   0:03,8
0:03,8
    2   1   Griebel/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:44:31,3
  0:10,5
0:10,5
3   8   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  6:32,6   0:11,4
0:07,6
    3   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:45:26,0
  1:05,2
0:54,7
4   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  6:36,3   0:15,1
0:03,7
    4   8   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:46:08,5
  1:47,7
0:42,5
5   6   Simpson/Gibson
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  6:37,5   0:16,3
0:01,2
    5   6   Simpson/Gibson
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:46:51,8
  2:31,0
0:43,3
6   4   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  6:39,0   0:17,8
0:01,5
    6   7   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  0:47:34,9
  3:14,1
0:43,1
7   7   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  6:45,9   0:24,7
0:06,9
    7   4   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:48:05,5
  3:44,7
0:30,6
8   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
8
  RC2
8
  6:53,7   0:32,5
0:07,8
    8   11   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
4
  1F
3
  0:48:24,9
  4:04,1
0:19,4
9   11   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2
1
  1F
1
  6:55,8   0:34,6
0:02,1
    9   14   Dinkel /Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
1
  1F
1
  0:49:14,5
  4:53,7
0:49,6
10   14   Dinkel /Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
2
  1F
2
  6:57,7   0:36,5
0:01,9
    10   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D3
1
  2C
1
  0:49:44,5
  5:23,7
0:30,0
11   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D3
1
  2C
1
  7:04,8   0:43,6
0:07,1
    11   12   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  0:50:05,2
  5:44,4
0:20,7
12   12   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
3
  1F
3
  7:07,8   0:46,6
0:03,0
    12   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:51:23,6
  7:02,8
1:18,4
13   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  7:16,1   0:54,9
0:08,3
    13   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:52:08,9
  7:48,1
0:45,3
14   44   Thomas/Meier
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
1
  4F
1
  7:18,3   0:57,1
0:02,2
    14   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  0:52:30,4
  8:09,6
0:21,5
15   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  7:19,2   0:58,0
0:00,9
    15   44   Thomas/Meier
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
1
  4F
1
  0:52:44,0
  8:23,2
0:13,6
16   28   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  7:21,6   1:00,4
0:02,4
    16   32   Munster/Munster
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  0:53:14,9
  8:54,1
0:30,9
17   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:22,1   1:00,9
0:00,5
    17   27   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
D4
1
  3F
1
  0:53:16,0
  8:55,2
0:01,1
18   32   Munster/Munster
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  GAS
1
  7:24,3   1:03,1
0:02,2
    18   19   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D3
3
  RC3
2
  0:53:17,8
  8:57,0
0:01,8
19   23   Griebel /Fries
Citroën C2
  D4
3
  RC4
3
  7:24,6   1:03,4
0:00,3
    19   28   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  0:53:18,4
  8:57,6
0:00,6
20   27   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
  D4
4
  3F
1
  7:26,0   1:04,8
0:01,4
    20   29   Schwall/Ostlender
Citroën C2
D4
6
  RC4
1
  0:54:40,1
  10:19,3
1:21,7
21   19   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D3
3
  RC3
2
  7:33,4   1:12,2
0:07,4
    21   20   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R3T MAX
D3
5
  RC3
4
  0:54:54,0
  10:33,2
0:13,9
22   29   Schwall/Ostlender
Citroën C2
  D4
5
  RC4
1
  7:41,3   1:20,1
0:07,9
    22   21   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
D3
4
  RC3
3
  0:54:55,2
  10:34,4
0:01,2
23   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
2
  7:42,8   1:21,6
0:01,5
    23   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
2
  0:55:26,3
  11:05,5
0:31,1
24   40   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
6
  RC4
4
  7:42,8   1:21,6
    24   40   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
3
  RC4
2
  0:55:31,5
  11:10,7
0:05,2
25   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
3
  7:47,9   1:26,7
0:05,1
    25   22   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
D3
5
  RC3
4
  0:55:43,4
  11:22,6
0:11,9
26   17   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza
  D2
4
  1C
1
  7:48,1   1:26,9
0:00,2
    26   16   Lenarz/Stauch
BMW E46 M3
D2
3
  1F
3
  0:55:51,4
  11:30,6
0:08,0
27   16   Lenarz/Stauch
BMW E46 M3
  D2
5
  1F
4
  7:49,6   1:28,4
0:01,5
    27   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
3
  0:56:05,7
  11:44,9
0:14,3
28   21   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
  D3
4
  RC3
3
  7:54,6   1:33,4
0:05,0
    28   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
4
  0:57:14,5
  12:53,7
1:08,8
29   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
4
  7:55,7   1:34,5
0:01,1
    29   26   Selmikeit/Michel
Honda Civic Type R
D4
6
  3F
2
  0:57:55,5
  13:34,7
0:41,0
30   22   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
  D3
5
  RC3
4
  7:57,8   1:36,6
0:02,1
    30   17   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza
D2
4
  1C
1
  0:58:03,7
  13:42,9
0:08,2
31   20   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R3T MAX
  D3
6
  RC3
5
  7:58,3   1:37,1
0:00,5
    31   41   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D4
6
  3F
2
  1:00:01,0
  15:40,2
1:57,3
32   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
5
  7:58,5   1:37,3
0:00,2
    32   43   Louis/Rassart
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:00:28,6
50s
  16:07,8
0:27,6
33   43   Louis/Rassart
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D4
7
  RC4
5
  8:05,2   1:44,0
0:06,7
    33   25   Fleischmann/Decker
Honda Civic Type R
D4
4
  3F
2
  1:02:10,2
50s
  17:49,4
1:41,6
34   26   Selmikeit/Michel
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
8
  3F
2
  8:24,7   2:03,5
0:19,5
    34   42   Lesniak/Chivet
Citroën C2 R2
D4
5
  RC4
3
  1:02:40,9
  18:20,1
0:30,7
35   25   Fleischmann/Decker
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
9
  3F
3
  8:25,9   2:04,7
0:01,2
    35   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
5
  1:04:39,9
  20:19,1
1:59,0
36   41   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D4
10
  3F
4
  8:31,1   2:09,9
0:05,2
    36   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
6
  1:05:00,9
  20:40,1
0:21,0
37   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
6
  8:53,4   2:32,2
0:22,3
    37   45   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Mergen
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
2
  4F
2
  1:07:00,1
10s
  22:39,3
1:59,2
38   42   Lesniak/Chivet
Citroën C2 R2
  D4
11
  RC4
6
  9:00,8   2:39,6
0:07,4
    38   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:07:08,8
  22:48,0
0:08,7
39   45   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Mergen
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
2
  4F
2
  12:09,5   5:48,3
3:08,7
    39   23   Griebel /Fries
Citroën C2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:07:34,2
  23:13,4
0:25,4