ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Euro Rallye Trophee      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-8 Bosenberg 2 - 6,4 km   Ergebnis nach WP-8 Bosenberg 2 - 6,4 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Griebel/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  4:20,2  
    1   2   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:48:42,4
 
2   2   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  4:21,6   0:01,4
0:01,4
    2   1   Griebel/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:48:51,5
  0:09,1
0:09,1
3   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  4:23,4   0:03,2
0:01,8
    3   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:49:49,4
  1:07,0
0:57,9
4   8   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  4:24,4   0:04,2
0:01,0
    4   8   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:50:32,9
  1:50,5
0:43,5
5   6   Simpson/Gibson
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  4:30,3   0:10,1
0:05,9
    5   6   Simpson/Gibson
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:51:22,1
  2:39,7
0:49,2
6   7   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  4:35,4   0:15,2
0:05,1
    6   7   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  0:52:10,3
  3:27,9
0:48,2
7   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  4:38,8   0:18,6
0:03,4
    7   4   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:52:51,1
  4:08,7
0:40,8
8   11   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2
1
  1F
1
  4:44,7   0:24,5
0:05,9
    8   11   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
4
  1F
3
  0:53:09,6
  4:27,2
0:18,5
9   4   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
8
  RC2
8
  4:45,6   0:25,4
0:00,9
    9   14   Dinkel /Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
1
  1F
1
  0:54:01,6
  5:19,2
0:52,0
10   14   Dinkel /Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
2
  1F
2
  4:47,1   0:26,9
0:01,5
    10   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D3
1
  2C
1
  0:54:43,8
  6:01,4
0:42,2
11   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  4:55,8   0:35,6
0:08,7
    11   12   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  0:55:01,8
  6:19,4
0:18,0
12   12   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
3
  1F
3
  4:56,6   0:36,4
0:00,8
    12   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:56:02,4
  7:20,0
1:00,6
13   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D3
1
  2C
1
  4:59,3   0:39,1
0:02,7
    13   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:57:11,9
  8:29,5
1:09,5
14   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  5:03,0   0:42,8
0:03,7
    14   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  0:57:43,5
  9:01,1
0:31,6
15   29   Schwall/Ostlender
Citroën C2
  D4
2
  RC4
1
  5:05,8   0:45,6
0:02,8
    15   44   Thomas/Meier
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
1
  4F
1
  0:57:58,3
  9:15,9
0:14,8
16   40   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
3
  RC4
2
  5:06,2   0:46,0
0:00,4
    16   19   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D3
3
  RC3
2
  0:58:25,8
  9:43,4
0:27,5
17   19   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D3
3
  RC3
2
  5:08,0   0:47,8
0:01,8
    17   32   Munster/Munster
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  0:58:33,7
  9:51,3
0:07,9
18   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  5:13,1   0:52,9
0:05,1
    18   28   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
D4
1
  RC4
1
  0:58:35,5
  9:53,1
0:01,8
19   44   Thomas/Meier
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
1
  4F
1
  5:14,3   0:54,1
0:01,2
    19   27   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
D4
2
  3F
1
  0:58:39,2
  9:56,8
0:03,7
20   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  5:16,6   0:56,4
0:02,3
    20   29   Schwall/Ostlender
Citroën C2
D4
6
  RC4
1
  0:59:45,9
  11:03,5
1:06,7
21   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  5:16,7   0:56,5
0:00,1
    21   20   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R3T MAX
D3
5
  RC3
4
  1:00:17,8
  11:35,4
0:31,9
22   28   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
  D4
4
  RC4
3
  5:17,1   0:56,9
0:00,4
    22   21   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
D3
4
  RC3
3
  1:00:35,6
  11:53,2
0:17,8
23   32   Munster/Munster
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  GAS
1
  5:18,8   0:58,6
0:01,7
    23   40   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
3
  RC4
2
  1:00:37,7
  11:55,3
0:02,1
24   16   Lenarz/Stauch
BMW E46 M3
  D2
4
  1F
4
  5:19,9   0:59,7
0:01,1
    24   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
2
  1:00:43,0
  12:00,6
0:05,3
25   17   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza
  D2
5
  1C
1
  5:22,7   1:02,5
0:02,8
    25   22   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
D3
5
  RC3
4
  1:01:07,6
  12:25,2
0:24,6
26   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
4
  5:23,0   1:02,8
0:00,3
    26   16   Lenarz/Stauch
BMW E46 M3
D2
3
  1F
3
  1:01:11,3
  12:28,9
0:03,7
27   27   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
  D4
5
  3F
1
  5:23,2   1:03,0
0:00,2
    27   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
3
  1:01:22,3
  12:39,9
0:11,0
28   20   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R3T MAX
  D3
4
  RC3
3
  5:23,8   1:03,6
0:00,6
    28   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
4
  1:02:37,5
  13:55,1
1:15,2
29   22   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
  D3
5
  RC3
4
  5:24,2   1:04,0
0:00,4
    29   17   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza
D2
4
  1C
1
  1:03:26,4
  14:44,0
0:48,9
30   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
5
  5:32,3   1:12,1
0:08,1
    30   26   Selmikeit/Michel
Honda Civic Type R
D4
6
  3F
2
  1:03:42,8
  15:00,4
0:16,4
31   21   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
  D3
6
  RC3
5
  5:40,4   1:20,2
0:08,1
    31   41   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D4
6
  3F
2
  1:05:58,6
  17:16,2
2:15,8
32   25   Fleischmann/Decker
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
6
  3F
2
  5:41,5   1:21,3
0:01,1
    32   25   Fleischmann/Decker
Honda Civic Type R
D4
4
  3F
2
  1:07:51,7
50s
  19:09,3
1:53,1
33   26   Selmikeit/Michel
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
7
  3F
3
  5:47,3   1:27,1
0:05,8
    33   43   Louis/Rassart
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:08:27,7
50s
  19:45,3
0:36,0
34   42   Lesniak/Chivet
Citroën C2 R2
  D4
8
  RC4
4
  5:55,9   1:35,7
0:08,6
    34   42   Lesniak/Chivet
Citroën C2 R2
D4
5
  RC4
3
  1:08:36,8
  19:54,4
0:09,1
35   41   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D4
9
  3F
4
  5:57,6   1:37,4
0:01,7
    35   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
5
  1:10:33,2
  21:50,8
1:56,4
36   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
6
  5:59,7   1:39,5
0:02,1
    36   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
6
  1:10:39,6
  21:57,2
0:06,4
37   45   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Mergen
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
2
  4F
2
  6:39,2   2:19,0
0:39,5
    37   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:12:04,6
  23:22,2
1:25,0
38   23   Griebel /Fries
Citroën C2
  D4
10
  RC4
5
  7:44,2   3:24,0
1:05,0
    38   45   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Mergen
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
2
  4F
2
  1:13:39,3
10s
  24:56,9
1:34,7
39   43   Louis/Rassart
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D4
11
  RC4
6
  7:59,1   3:38,9
0:14,9
    39   23   Griebel /Fries
Citroën C2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:15:18,4
  26:36,0
1:39,1