ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-9 Haupersweiler 2 - 10,1 km   Ergebnis nach WP-9 Haupersweiler 2 - 10,1 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  6:18,2  
    1   2   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:55:00,6
 
2   1   Griebel/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  6:21,1   0:02,9
0:02,9
    2   1   Griebel/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:55:12,6
  0:12,0
0:12,0
3   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  6:27,6   0:09,4
0:06,5
    3   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:56:17,0
  1:16,4
1:04,4
4   6   Simpson/Gibson
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  6:35,7   0:17,5
0:08,1
    4   8   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:57:19,6
  2:19,0
1:02,6
5   4   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  6:36,4   0:18,2
0:00,7
    5   6   Simpson/Gibson
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:57:57,8
  2:57,2
0:38,2
6   7   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  6:41,1   0:22,9
0:04,7
    6   7   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  0:58:51,4
  3:50,8
0:53,6
7   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  6:45,4   0:27,2
0:04,3
    7   4   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:59:27,5
  4:26,9
0:36,1
8   8   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
8
  RC2
8
  6:46,7   0:28,5
0:01,3
    8   11   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
4
  1F
3
  1:00:04,3
  5:03,7
0:36,8
9   11   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2
1
  1F
1
  6:54,7   0:36,5
0:08,0
    9   14   Dinkel /Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
1
  1F
1
  1:00:59,2
  5:58,6
0:54,9
10   14   Dinkel /Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
2
  1F
2
  6:57,6   0:39,4
0:02,9
    10   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D3
1
  2C
1
  1:01:48,2
  6:47,6
0:49,0
11   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D3
1
  2C
1
  7:04,4   0:46,2
0:06,8
    11   12   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  1:02:06,9
  7:06,3
0:18,7
12   12   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
3
  1F
3
  7:05,1   0:46,9
0:00,7
    12   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  1:02:47,8
  7:47,2
0:40,9
13   27   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
  D4
1
  3F
1
  7:09,9   0:51,7
0:04,8
    13   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  1:04:31,3
  9:30,7
1:43,5
14   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
1
  7:15,3   0:57,1
0:05,4
    14   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  1:05:02,9
  10:02,3
0:31,6
15   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  7:19,4   1:01,2
0:04,1
    15   44   Thomas/Meier
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
1
  4F
1
  1:05:21,9
  10:21,3
0:19,0
16   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:19,4   1:01,2
    16   19   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D3
3
  RC3
2
  1:05:46,6
  10:46,0
0:24,7
17   19   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D3
3
  RC3
2
  7:20,8   1:02,6
0:01,4
    17   27   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
D4
1
  3F
1
  1:05:49,1
  10:48,5
0:02,5
18   28   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
  D4
3
  RC4
2
  7:21,4   1:03,2
0:00,6
    18   28   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  1:05:56,9
  10:56,3
0:07,8
19   44   Thomas/Meier
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
1
  4F
1
  7:23,6   1:05,4
0:02,2
    19   32   Munster/Munster
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  1:05:59,7
  10:59,1
0:02,8
20   32   Munster/Munster
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  GAS
1
  7:26,0   1:07,8
0:02,4
    20   29   Schwall/Ostlender
Citroën C2
D4
6
  RC4
1
  1:07:16,7
  12:16,1
1:17,0
21   17   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza
  D2
4
  1C
1
  7:29,7   1:11,5
0:03,7
    21   20   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R3T MAX
D3
5
  RC3
4
  1:07:51,6
  12:51,0
0:34,9
22   29   Schwall/Ostlender
Citroën C2
  D4
4
  RC4
1
  7:30,8   1:12,6
0:01,1
    22   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
2
  1:08:24,5
  13:23,9
0:32,9
23   20   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R3T MAX
  D3
4
  RC3
3
  7:33,8   1:15,6
0:03,0
    23   40   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
3
  RC4
2
  1:08:24,9
  13:24,3
0:00,4
24   43   Louis/Rassart
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D4
5
  RC4
3
  7:38,7   1:20,5
0:04,9
    24   21   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
D3
4
  RC3
3
  1:08:36,3
  13:35,7
0:11,4
25   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
2
  7:41,5   1:23,3
0:02,8
    25   16   Lenarz/Stauch
BMW E46 M3
D2
3
  1F
3
  1:09:00,8
  14:00,2
0:24,5
26   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
3
  7:45,0   1:26,8
0:03,5
    26   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
3
  1:09:07,3
  14:06,7
0:06,5
27   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
4
  7:46,2   1:28,0
0:01,2
    27   22   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
D3
5
  RC3
4
  1:09:07,7
  14:07,1
0:00,4
28   40   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
6
  RC4
4
  7:47,2   1:29,0
0:01,0
    28   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
4
  1:10:23,7
  15:23,1
1:16,0
29   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
5
  7:48,5   1:30,3
0:01,3
    29   17   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza
D2
4
  1C
1
  1:10:56,1
  15:55,5
0:32,4
30   16   Lenarz/Stauch
BMW E46 M3
  D2
5
  1F
4
  7:49,5   1:31,3
0:01,0
    30   26   Selmikeit/Michel
Honda Civic Type R
D4
6
  3F
2
  1:11:53,0
  16:52,4
0:56,9
31   22   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
  D3
5
  RC3
4
  8:00,1   1:41,9
0:10,6
    31   25   Fleischmann/Decker
Honda Civic Type R
D4
4
  3F
2
  1:16:02,1
50s
  21:01,5
4:09,1
32   21   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
  D3
6
  RC3
5
  8:00,7   1:42,5
0:00,6
    32   43   Louis/Rassart
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:16:06,4
50s
  21:05,8
0:04,3
33   26   Selmikeit/Michel
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
7
  3F
2
  8:10,2   1:52,0
0:09,5
    33   42   Lesniak/Chivet
Citroën C2 R2
D4
5
  RC4
3
  1:17:27,6
  22:27,0
1:21,2
34   25   Fleischmann/Decker
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
8
  3F
3
  8:10,4   1:52,2
0:00,2
    34   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
5
  1:18:21,7
  23:21,1
0:54,1
35   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
6
  8:46,5   2:28,3
0:36,1
    35   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:19:19,9
  24:19,3
0:58,2
36   42   Lesniak/Chivet
Citroën C2 R2
  D4
9
  RC4
5
  8:50,8   2:32,6
0:04,3
    36   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
6
  1:19:26,1
  24:25,5
0:06,2
37   45   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Mergen
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
2
  4F
2
  9:27,0   3:08,8
0:36,2
    37   45   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Mergen
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
2
  4F
2
  1:23:06,3
10s
  28:05,7
3:40,2
    41   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D4   3F   Start: 14:32:00:0