AvD-Sachsen-Rallye 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
WP-1 WP-2 WP-3 WP-4 WP-5 WP-6 WP-7 WP-8 WP-9 WP-10 WP-11 WP-12


Ergebnis WP-1 Wolfersgrün 1 - 11,1 km   Ergebnis nach WP-1 Wolfersgrün 1 - 11,1 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   4   Depping/Gottschalk
VW Polo GTI R5 IHI RHF5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  5:44,8  
    1   4   Depping/Gottschalk
VW Polo GTI R5 IHI RHF5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:05:44,8
 
2   2   Riedemann/Wenzel
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  5:47,1   0:02,3
0:02,3
    2   2   Riedemann/Wenzel
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:05:47,1
  0:02,3
0:02,3
3   9   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  5:48,5   0:03,7
0:01,4
    3   9   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:05:48,5
  0:03,7
0:01,4
4   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  5:49,3   0:04,5
0:00,8
    4   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:05:49,3
  0:04,5
0:00,8
5   8   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  5:54,4   0:09,6
0:05,1
    5   8   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:05:54,4
  0:09,6
0:05,1
6   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  5:55,0   0:10,2
0:00,6
    6   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  0:05:55,0
  0:10,2
0:00,6
7   5   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  5:59,9   0:15,1
0:04,9
    7   5   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:05:59,9
  0:15,1
0:04,9
8   7   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
8
  RC2
8
  6:05,5   0:20,7
0:05,6
    8   7   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
8
  RC2
8
  0:06:05,5
  0:20,7
0:05,6
9   6   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
  D1
9
  RC2
9
  6:07,9   0:23,1
0:02,4
    9   6   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
D1
9
  RC2
9
  0:06:07,9
  0:23,1
0:02,4
10   12   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  6:19,3   0:34,5
0:11,4
    10   12   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
D4
1
  RC4
1
  0:06:19,3
  0:34,5
0:11,4
11   13   Scheller/Heinze
Skoda Fabia S 2000
  D1
10
  RC2
1
  6:33,2   0:48,4
0:13,9
    11   13   Scheller/Heinze
Skoda Fabia S 2000
D1
10
  RC2
1
  0:06:33,2
  0:48,4
0:13,9
12   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  6:38,6   0:53,8
0:05,4
    12   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:06:38,6
  0:53,8
0:05,4
13   49   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  7:30,0   1:45,2
0:51,4
    13   49   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
10
  RC4
4
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
0:51,4
14   43   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D3
3
  RC3
2
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    14   43   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D3
4
  RC3
2
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
15   48   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    15   48   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
D4
6
  RC4
5
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
    42   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
  D3   RC3   Start: 17:37:00:0                      
    43   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D3   RC3   Start: 17:38:00:0