AvD-Sachsen-Rallye 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
WP-1 WP-2 WP-3 WP-4 WP-5 WP-6 WP-7 WP-8 WP-9 WP-10 WP-11 WP-12


Ergebnis WP-2 Glück-Auf-Brücke 1 -6,2 km   Ergebnis nach WP-2 Glück-Auf-Brücke 1 -6,2 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   5   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  4:06,7  
    1   4   Depping/Gottschalk
VW Polo GTI R5 IHI RHF5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:09:52,4
 
2   4   Depping/Gottschalk
VW Polo GTI R5 IHI RHF5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  4:07,6   0:00,9
0:00,9
    2   2   Riedemann/Wenzel
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:09:56,7
  0:04,3
0:04,3
3   8   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  4:08,3   0:01,6
0:00,7
    3   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:09:57,8
  0:05,4
0:01,1
4   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  4:08,5   0:01,8
0:00,2
    4   9   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:09:59,0
  0:06,6
0:01,2
5   2   Riedemann/Wenzel
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  4:09,6   0:02,9
0:01,1
    5   8   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:10:02,7
  0:10,3
0:03,7
6   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  4:10,2   0:03,5
0:00,6
    6   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  0:10:05,2
  0:12,8
0:02,5
7   9   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  4:10,5   0:03,8
0:00,3
    7   5   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:10:06,6
  0:14,2
0:01,4
8   7   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
8
  RC2
8
  4:13,0   0:06,3
0:02,5
    8   7   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
8
  RC2
8
  0:10:18,5
  0:26,1
0:11,9
9   6   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
  D1
9
  RC2
9
  4:13,5   0:06,8
0:00,5
    9   6   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
D1
9
  RC2
9
  0:10:21,4
  0:29,0
0:02,9
10   13   Scheller/Heinze
Skoda Fabia S 2000
  D1
10
  RC2
1
  4:24,7   0:18,0
0:11,2
    10   12   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
D4
1
  RC4
1
  0:10:49,4
  0:57,0
0:28,0
11   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  4:26,2   0:19,5
0:01,5
    11   13   Scheller/Heinze
Skoda Fabia S 2000
D1
10
  RC2
1
  0:10:57,9
  1:05,5
0:08,5
12   43   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D3
3
  RC3
2
  4:29,6   0:22,9
0:03,4
    12   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:11:04,8
  1:12,4
0:06,9
13   12   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  4:30,1   0:23,4
0:00,5
    13   43   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D3
3
  RC3
2
  0:11:59,6
  2:07,2
0:54,8
14   49   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
4
  RC4
3
  4:36,1   0:29,4
0:06,0
    14   49   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
4
  RC4
3
  0:12:06,1
  2:13,7
0:06,5
15   48   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
  D4
8
  RC4
6
  4:49,1   0:42,4
0:13,0
    15   48   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
D4
8
  RC4
6
  0:12:19,1
  2:26,7
0:13,0