AvD-Sachsen-Rallye 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
WP-1 WP-2 WP-3 WP-4 WP-5 WP-6 WP-7 WP-8 WP-9 WP-10 WP-11 WP-12


Ergebnis WP-1 Wolfersgrün 1 - 11,1 km   Ergebnis nach WP-1 Wolfersgrün 1 - 11,1 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   4   Depping/Gottschalk
VW Polo GTI R5 IHI RHF5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  5:44,8  
    1   4   Depping/Gottschalk
VW Polo GTI R5 IHI RHF5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:05:44,8
 
2   2   Riedemann/Wenzel
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  5:47,1   0:02,3
0:02,3
    2   2   Riedemann/Wenzel
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:05:47,1
  0:02,3
0:02,3
3   9   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  5:48,5   0:03,7
0:01,4
    3   9   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:05:48,5
  0:03,7
0:01,4
4   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  5:49,3   0:04,5
0:00,8
    4   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:05:49,3
  0:04,5
0:00,8
5   8   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  5:54,4   0:09,6
0:05,1
    5   8   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:05:54,4
  0:09,6
0:05,1
6   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  5:55,0   0:10,2
0:00,6
    6   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  0:05:55,0
  0:10,2
0:00,6
7   5   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  5:59,9   0:15,1
0:04,9
    7   5   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:05:59,9
  0:15,1
0:04,9
8   7   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
8
  RC2
8
  6:05,5   0:20,7
0:05,6
    8   7   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
8
  RC2
8
  0:06:05,5
  0:20,7
0:05,6
9   10   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
1
  1F
1
  6:06,0   0:21,2
0:00,5
    9   10   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  1F
1
  0:06:06,0
  0:21,2
0:00,5
10   11   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D3
1
  2C
1
  6:06,8   0:22,0
0:00,8
    10   11   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D3
1
  2C
1
  0:06:06,8
  0:22,0
0:00,8
11   6   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
  D1
9
  RC2
9
  6:07,9   0:23,1
0:01,1
    11   6   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
D1
9
  RC2
9
  0:06:07,9
  0:23,1
0:01,1
12   17   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
2
  1F
2
  6:10,6   0:25,8
0:02,7
    12   17   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  0:06:10,6
  0:25,8
0:02,7
13   16   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2
3
  1F
3
  6:17,7   0:32,9
0:07,1
    13   16   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
3
  1F
3
  0:06:17,7
  0:32,9
0:07,1
14   12   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  6:19,3   0:34,5
0:01,6
    14   12   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
D4
1
  RC4
1
  0:06:19,3
  0:34,5
0:01,6
15   15   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
4
  1F
4
  6:28,0   0:43,2
0:08,7
    15   15   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
4
  1F
4
  0:06:28,0
  0:43,2
0:08,7
16   21   Zimmermann/Voigt
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
  D2
5
  1F
5
  6:28,3   0:43,5
0:00,3
    16   21   Zimmermann/Voigt
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
D2
5
  1F
5
  0:06:28,3
  0:43,5
0:00,3
17   18   Mühl/Bendig
BMW E46
  D2
6
  1F
6
  6:31,0   0:46,2
0:02,7
    17   18   Mühl/Bendig
BMW E46
D2
6
  1F
6
  0:06:31,0
  0:46,2
0:02,7
18   13   Scheller/Heinze
Skoda Fabia S 2000
  D1
10
  RC2
1
  6:33,2   0:48,4
0:02,2
    18   13   Scheller/Heinze
Skoda Fabia S 2000
D1
10
  RC2
1
  0:06:33,2
  0:48,4
0:02,2
19   14   Werner/Friemel
Porsche 997
  D2
7
  1F
7
  6:34,6   0:49,8
0:01,4
    19   14   Werner/Friemel
Porsche 997
D2
7
  1F
7
  0:06:34,6
  0:49,8
0:01,4
20   20   Macht/Roßdeutscher
Mitsubishi Evo6
  D2
8
  1F
8
  6:35,6   0:50,8
0:01,0
    20   20   Macht/Roßdeutscher
Mitsubishi Evo6
D2
8
  1F
8
  0:06:35,6
  0:50,8
0:01,0
21   23   Petersen/Epple
Porsche 997 4S
  D2
9
  1F
9
  6:36,3   0:51,5
0:00,7
    21   23   Petersen/Epple
Porsche 997 4S
D2
9
  1F
9
  0:06:36,3
  0:51,5
0:00,7
22   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  6:38,6   0:53,8
0:02,3
    22   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:06:38,6
  0:53,8
0:02,3
23   22   Honke/Schwerdt
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2
10
  1F
10
  6:40,5   0:55,7
0:01,9
    23   22   Honke/Schwerdt
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
10
  1F
10
  0:06:40,5
  0:55,7
0:01,9
24   19   Linnbach Dr./Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
11
  1F
11
  6:40,8   0:56,0
0:00,3
    24   19   Linnbach Dr./Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
11
  1F
11
  0:06:40,8
  0:56,0
0:00,3
25   26   Stich/Kalinke
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
  D2
12
  1F
12
  6:59,7   1:14,9
0:18,9
    25   26   Stich/Kalinke
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2
12
  1F
12
  0:06:59,7
  1:14,9
0:18,9
26   24   Böhm /Rosenmüller
Subaru Impreza GT
  D2
13
  1C
1
  7:16,2   1:31,4
0:16,5
    26   24   Böhm /Rosenmüller
Subaru Impreza GT
D2
13
  1C
1
  0:07:16,2
  1:31,4
0:16,5
27   28   Macek/Badura
Porsche 997 GT3
  D2
14
  1K
1
  7:28,0   1:43,2
0:11,8
    27   28   Macek/Badura
Porsche 997 GT3
D2
14
  1K
1
  0:07:28,0
  1:43,2
0:11,8
28   45   Schumann/Schöppach
Audi 89 Q
  D3
3
  2F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
0:02,0
    28   64   Thomas/Meier
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
1
  4F
1
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
0:02,0
29   48   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    29   51   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
D4
2
  RC4
2
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
30   69   Rüdiger/Reichmann
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
  D5
1
  4C
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    30   75   Knote/Knote
Trabant Sachsenring P601L
D6
1
  5F
1
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
31   55   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST
  D4
2
  3F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    31   53   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
D4
14
  3F
1
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
32   61   Junge/Drümmer
Opel Astra GSI
  D4
2
  3F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    32   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
33   50   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    33   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
2
  ARC
2
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
34   47   Ziegler/Möller
Audi Coupe Quattro
  D3
3
  2F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    34   32   Munster/Lopes
Opel Adam
D8
3
  ARC
3
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
35   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    35   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
4
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
36   58   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
  D4
2
  3F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    36   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
5
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
37   32   Munster/Lopes
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    37   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
6
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
38   46   Kallensee/Stauch
Opel Corsa
  D3
3
  3C
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    38   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
7
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
39   71   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5
1
  4F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    39   59   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
D4
13
  3F
2
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
40   72   Knorn/Krajewski
Trabant 601 L ITRM
  D6
1
  5F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    40   54   Schumann/Glasen
Honda Civic Type R
D4
12
  3F
3
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
41   74   Eichhorst/Vach
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
1
  5F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    41   52   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
D4
11
  RC4
3
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
42   63   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
1
  4F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    42   66   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
D5
2
  4F
2
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
43   64   Thomas/Meier
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
1
  4F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    43   73   Schröder/Finger
Trabant 601 RS ITRM
D6
2
  5F
2
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
44   54   Schumann/Glasen
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
2
  3F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    44   62   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
3
  4F
3
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
45   59   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D4
2
  3F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    45   49   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
10
  RC4
4
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
46   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    46   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
8
  ARC
8
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
47   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    47   68   Djoleff/Wächtler
Suzuki Swift
D5
4
  4F
4
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
48   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    48   45   Schumann/Schöppach
Audi 89 Q
D3
3
  2F
1
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
49   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    49   60   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D4
9
  3F
4
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
50   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    50   43   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D3
4
  RC3
2
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
51   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    51   57   Czekalla/Jünger
Honda Civic
D4
8
  3F
5
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
52   53   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
  D4
2
  3F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    52   44   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
D3
5
  2C
1
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
53   75   Knote/Knote
Trabant Sachsenring P601L
  D6
1
  5F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    53   56   Sonntag/Rochow
Honda Civic
D4
7
  3F
6
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
54   52   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    54   67   Reimann/Eisenkolb
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
5
  4F
5
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
55   66   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
  D5
1
  4F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    55   63   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
6
  4F
6
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
56   73   Schröder/Finger
Trabant 601 RS ITRM
  D6
1
  5F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    56   48   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
D4
6
  RC4
5
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
57   67   Reimann/Eisenkolb
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
1
  4F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    57   55   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST
D4
5
  3F
7
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
58   56   Sonntag/Rochow
Honda Civic
  D4
2
  3F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    58   46   Kallensee/Stauch
Opel Corsa
D3
6
  3C
1
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
59   44   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D3
3
  2C
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    59   71   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
D5
7
  4F
7
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
60   57   Czekalla/Jünger
Honda Civic
  D4
2
  3F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    60   50   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
D4
4
  RC4
6
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
61   43   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D3
3
  RC3
2
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    61   72   Knorn/Krajewski
Trabant 601 L ITRM
D6
3
  5F
3
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
62   51   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    62   74   Eichhorst/Vach
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
4
  5F
4
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
63   60   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D4
2
  3F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    63   58   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
D4
3
  3F
8
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
64   68   Djoleff/Wächtler
Suzuki Swift
  D5
1
  4F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    64   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
9
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
65   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    65   47   Ziegler/Möller
Audi Coupe Quattro
D3
7
  2F
2
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
66   49   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    66   69   Rüdiger/Reichmann
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
D5
8
  4C
1
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
67   62   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
1
  4F
1
  7:30,0   1:45,2
    67   61   Junge/Drümmer
Opel Astra GSI
D4
15
  3F
9
  0:07:30,0
  1:45,2
68   27   Gerber/Hanke
Subaru Impreza Gt
  D2
15
  1C
2
  7:40,9   1:56,1
0:10,9
    68   27   Gerber/Hanke
Subaru Impreza Gt
D2
15
  1C
2
  0:07:40,9
  1:56,1
0:10,9
    42   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
  D3   RC3   Start: 17:37:00:0                      
    43   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D3   RC3   Start: 17:38:00:0