49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8 

Gesamtergebnis

RG   #   GR   RG   KL   RG   Team   Fahrzeug   Fahrzeit   Diff   Int
1   1   D1   1   RC2   1   Kreim/Braun   Skoda Fabia R5   1:27:22,1   +0:00:00,0   0:00:00,0
2   3   D1   2   RC2   2   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer   Hyundai i20 R5   1:28:11,3   +0:00:49,2   0:00:49,2
3   6   D1   3   RC2   3   Schumann/Centner   Skoda Fabia R5   1:29:42,4   +0:02:20,3   0:01:31,1
4   5   D1   4   RC2   4   Rostek/Christian   VW Polo GTI R5   1:29:48,7   +0:02:26,6   0:00:06,3
5   7   D1   5   RC2   5   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo   Skoda Fabia R5   1:30:45,8   +0:03:23,7   0:00:57,1
6   14   D2   1   1F   1   Dinkel/Kießling   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9   1:32:04,5   +0:04:42,4   0:01:18,7
7   12   D2   2   1F   2   Satorius/Zenz   Subaru Impreza WRX STi   1:32:33,0   +0:05:10,9   0:00:28,5
8   10   D3   1   2C   1   Mohe/Hirsch   Renault Megane Maxi   1:34:04,3   +0:06:42,2   0:01:31,3
9   9   D2   3   RC2   1   Gassner sen/Öttl   Mitsubishi Evo X   1:35:02,7   +0:07:40,6   0:00:58,4
10   26   D4   1   3F   1   Otterbach/Otterbach   BMW E30 320IS   1:35:06,6   +0:07:44,5   0:00:03,9
11   18   D3   2   RC3   1   Keil/Fritzensmeier   Citroën DS3 R3T Max   1:36:32,1   +0:09:10,0   0:01:25,5
12   24   D4   2   RC4   1   Lemke/Jordan   Opel Adam R2   1:37:00,3   +0:09:38,2   0:00:28,2
13   25   D4   3   RC4   2   Havlat/Stein   Opel Adam R2   1:37:07,8   +0:09:45,7   0:00:07,5
14   22   D4   4   RC4   3   Just/Schönfelder   Citroën C2R2 Max   1:38:23,3   +0:11:01,2   0:01:15,5
15   32   D8   1   ARC   1   Munster/Louka   Opel Adam   1:38:27,8   +0:11:05,7   0:00:04,5
16   30   D8   2   ARC   2   Pietarinen/Raitanen   Opel Adam   1:39:32,1   +0:12:10,0   0:01:04,3
17   41   D8   3   GAS   1   Kranenburg/de Klerk   Opel Adam Cup   1:41:47,6   +0:14:25,5   0:02:15,5
18   31   D8   4   ARC   3   Wacker/Monix   Opel Adam   1:41:58,6   +0:14:36,5   0:00:11,0
19   49   D5   1   4F   1   Reinmann/Metzger   Ford Fiesta   1:42:03,5   +0:14:41,4   0:00:04,9
20   37   D8   5   ARC   4   Field/Davison   Opel Adam   1:42:14,5   +0:14:52,4   0:00:11,0
21   36   D8   6   ARC   5   Loof/Eichenauer   Opel Adam   1:42:19,8   +0:14:57,7   0:00:05,3
22   46   D5   2   4F   2   Ritschel/Kasper   Suzuki Swift Sport MZ   1:42:40,2   +0:15:18,1   0:00:20,4
23   47   D5   3   4F   3   Diedrich/Stengl   Suzuki Swift Sport   1:42:44,5   +0:15:22,4   0:00:04,3
24   44   D4   5   3F   2   Hess/Neubrech   Honda Civic Type R   1:43:07,3   +0:15:45,2   0:00:22,8
25   29   D4   6   RC4   4   Nielsen/Jørgensen   Opel Opel Adam R2   1:44:26,7   +0:17:04,6   0:01:19,4
26   48   D5   4   4F   4   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas   Citroën C2 Challenge   1:44:39,1   +0:17:17,0   0:00:12,4
27   54   D5   5   4F   5   Lüker/Lüker   Suzuki Swift   1:44:58,5   +0:17:36,4   0:00:19,4
28   33   D8   7   ARC   6   Johansson/Elfver   Opel Adam   1:45:46,9   +0:18:24,8   0:00:48,4
29   40   D8   8   GAS   2   Menzing/van Dijk   Opel Adam Cup   1:46:35,9   +0:19:13,8   0:00:49,0
30   51   D5   6   4F   6   Dulleck/Dulleck   VW Polo GTI   1:47:02,3   +0:19:40,2   0:00:26,4
31   38   D8   9   ARC   7   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller   Opel Adam   1:47:13,2   +0:19:51,1   0:00:10,9
32   35   D8   10   ARC   8   Noller/Weber   Opel Adam   1:47:56,8   +0:20:34,7   0:00:43,6
33   52   D5   7   4F   7   Berghahn/Storch   Opel Corsa A   1:52:52,7   +0:25:30,6   0:04:55,9
34   53   D5   8   4K   1   Sonntag/Nolte   Mitsubishi Lancer GSR   1:56:42,7   +0:29:20,6   0:03:50,0