49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-14 PS Schnathorst 2 - 11,1 km   Ergebnis nach WP-14 PS Schnathorst 2 - 11,1 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D3
1
  2C
1
  7:14,8  
    1   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
1
  1F
1
  1:32:04,5
 
2   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2
1
  1F
1
  7:17,1   0:02,3
0:02,3
    2   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
2
  1F
2
  1:32:33,0
  0:28,5
0:28,5
3   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
2
  1F
2
  7:17,2   0:02,4
0:00,1
    3   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D3
1
  2C
1
  1:34:04,3
  1:59,8
1:31,3
4   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
  D4
1
  3F
1
  7:28,2   0:13,4
0:11,0
    4   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
D2
3
  RC2
1
  1:35:02,7
  2:58,2
0:58,4
5   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2
3
  RC2
1
  7:34,1   0:19,3
0:05,9
    5   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
D4
1
  3F
1
  1:35:06,6
  3:02,1
0:03,9
6   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  7:36,0   0:21,2
0:01,9
    6   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  1:36:32,1
  4:27,6
1:25,5
7   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
1
  7:36,4   0:21,6
0:00,4
    7   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  1:37:00,3
  4:55,8
0:28,2
8   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
3
  RC4
2
  7:39,0   0:24,2
0:02,6
    8   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
3
  RC4
2
  1:37:07,8
  5:03,3
0:07,5
9   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
  D4
4
  RC4
3
  7:43,5   0:28,7
0:04,5
    9   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
4
  RC4
3
  1:38:23,3
  6:18,8
1:15,5
10   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
  D5
1
  4F
1
  7:57,8   0:43,0
0:14,3
    10   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  1:42:03,5
  9:59,0
3:40,2
11   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
2
  4F
2
  8:03,2   0:48,4
0:05,4
    11   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
D5
2
  4F
2
  1:42:40,2
10s
  10:35,7
0:36,7
12   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
3
  4F
3
  8:07,3   0:52,5
0:04,1
    12   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
3
  4F
3
  1:42:44,5
  10:40,0
0:04,3
13   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
4
  4F
4
  8:12,4   0:57,6
0:05,1
    13   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
D4
5
  3F
2
  1:43:07,3
  11:02,8
0:22,8
14   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
  D5
5
  4F
5
  8:13,1   0:58,3
0:00,7
    14   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:44:26,7
  12:22,2
1:19,4
15   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
  D4
5
  RC4
4
  8:28,2   1:13,4
0:15,1
    15   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
4
  4F
4
  1:44:39,1
  12:34,6
0:12,4
16   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
  D5
6
  4F
6
  8:30,0   1:15,2
0:01,8
    16   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
D5
5
  4F
5
  1:44:58,5
10s
  12:54,0
0:19,4
17   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
6
  3F
2
  8:50,3   1:35,5
0:20,3
    17   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
D5
6
  4F
6
  1:47:02,3
  14:57,8
2:03,8
18   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
7
  4K
1
  9:13,2   1:58,4
0:22,9
    18   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
D5
7
  4F
7
  1:52:52,7
10s
  20:48,2
5:50,4
19   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
  D5
8
  4F
7
  9:20,7   2:05,9
0:07,5
    19   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
8
  4K
1
  1:56:42,7
  24:38,2
3:50,0