49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-2 Neuenknick 1 -13,3 km   Ergebnis nach WP-2 Neuenknick 1 -13,3 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  8:18,4  
    1   2   Riedemann/Wenzel
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:15:42,5
 
2   2   Riedemann/Wenzel
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  8:20,5   0:02,1
0:02,1
    2   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:15:47,8
  0:05,3
0:05,3
3   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  8:26,8   0:08,4
0:06,3
    3   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:16:03,8
  0:21,3
0:16,0
4   4   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  8:35,3   0:16,9
0:08,5
    4   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:16:05,1
  0:22,6
0:01,3
5   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
1
  1F
1
  8:36,7   0:18,3
0:01,4
    5   4   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:16:08,3
  0:25,8
0:03,2
6   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  8:37,0   0:18,6
0:00,3
    6   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:16:28,4
  0:45,9
0:20,1
7   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2
2
  1F
2
  8:41,7   0:23,3
0:04,7
    7   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
1
  1F
1
  0:16:29,0
  0:46,5
0:00,6
8   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  8:52,1   0:33,7
0:10,4
    8   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
2
  1F
2
  0:16:33,5
  0:51,0
0:04,5
9   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
  D4
1
  3F
1
  8:53,8   0:35,4
0:01,7
    9   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:16:51,0
  1:08,5
0:17,5
10   15   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
3
  1F
3
  8:56,0   0:37,6
0:02,2
    10   15   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
3
  1F
2
  0:16:51,3
  1:08,8
0:00,3
11   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  8:59,0   0:40,6
0:03,0
    11   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
D4
1
  3F
1
  0:16:59,7
  1:17,2
0:08,4
12   27   Schumann/Glasen
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
2
  3F
2
  8:59,5   0:41,1
0:00,5
    12   16   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII
D2
3
  1F
2
  0:17:12,2
  1:29,7
0:12,5
13   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  9:02,4   0:44,0
0:02,9
    13   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
D2
3
  RC2
1
  0:17:18,8
  1:36,3
0:06,6
14   16   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII
  D2
4
  1F
4
  9:04,2   0:45,8
0:01,8
    14   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D3
1
  2C
1
  0:17:19,9
  1:37,4
0:01,1
15   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
  D4
3
  RC4
1
  9:08,6   0:50,2
0:04,4
    15   27   Schumann/Glasen
Honda Civic Type R
D4
6
  3F
2
  0:17:21,1
  1:38,6
0:01,2
16   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  9:10,2   0:51,8
0:01,6
    16   11   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  0:17:24,6
  1:42,1
0:03,5
17   20   Pohlner /Santos
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D3
1
  RC3
1
  9:10,9   0:52,5
0:00,7
    17   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:17:28,6
  1:46,1
0:04,0
18   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D3
2
  2C
1
  9:11,9   0:53,5
0:01,0
    18   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:17:29,2
  1:46,7
0:00,6
19   11   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
  D4
4
  RC4
2
  9:15,0   0:56,6
0:03,1
    19   20   Pohlner /Santos
Citroën DS3 R3T
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:17:34,4
  1:51,9
0:05,2
20   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2
5
  RC2
1
  9:15,6   0:57,2
0:00,6
    20   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  0:17:37,0
  1:54,5
0:02,6
21   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
3
  RC3
2
  9:15,9   0:57,5
0:00,3
    21   23   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
6
  RC4
4
  0:17:42,3
  1:59,8
0:05,3
22   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
5
  RC4
3
  9:21,0   1:02,6
0:05,1
    22   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
3
  RC4
2
  0:17:43,2
  2:00,7
0:00,9
23   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
1
  4F
1
  9:25,0   1:06,6
0:04,0
    23   8   Schewe/Blondeel
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:17:50,8
  2:08,3
0:07,6
24   23   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
6
  RC4
4
  9:25,4   1:07,0
0:00,4
    24   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
2
  ARC
2
  0:17:55,0
  2:12,5
0:04,2
25   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
7
  RC4
5
  9:25,5   1:07,1
0:00,1
    25   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
4
  RC4
3
  0:17:59,7
  2:17,2
0:04,7
26   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  ARC
3
  9:26,3   1:07,9
0:00,8
    26   28   Zorn/Puls
Renault Clio II RS
D4
6
  3F
2
  0:18:05,8
  2:23,3
0:06,1
27   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
  D5
2
  4F
2
  9:27,9   1:09,5
0:01,6
    27   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
3
  GAS
1
  0:18:14,6
  2:32,1
0:08,8
28   28   Zorn/Puls
Renault Clio II RS
  D4
8
  3F
3
  9:28,0   1:09,6
0:00,1
    28   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  0:18:15,8
  2:33,3
0:01,2
29   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
3
  4F
3
  9:28,6   1:10,2
0:00,6
    29   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  0:18:16,8
  2:34,3
0:01,0
30   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
4
  GAS
1
  9:29,0   1:10,6
0:00,4
    30   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
3
  0:18:21,7
  2:39,2
0:04,9
31   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
4
  9:29,6   1:11,2
0:00,6
    31   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
2
  4F
2
  0:18:22,0
  2:39,5
0:00,3
32   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
4
  9:29,6   1:11,2
    32   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
D5
3
  4F
3
  0:18:22,1
  2:39,6
0:00,1
33   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
6
  9:33,2   1:14,8
0:03,6
    33   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
4
  0:18:22,8
  2:40,3
0:00,7
34   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
7
  9:34,3   1:15,9
0:01,1
    34   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
5
  0:18:27,1
  2:44,6
0:04,3
35   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  ARC
8
  9:34,7   1:16,3
0:00,4
    35   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  0:18:28,5
  2:46,0
0:01,4
36   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
  D5
4
  4F
4
  9:37,3   1:18,9
0:02,6
    36   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
D4
5
  3F
2
  0:18:29,2
  2:46,7
0:00,7
37   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
9
  3F
4
  9:38,4   1:20,0
0:01,1
    37   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
6
  0:18:33,0
  2:50,5
0:03,8
38   8   Schewe/Blondeel
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
8
  RC2
8
  9:38,9   1:20,5
0:00,5
    38   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
D5
4
  4F
4
  0:18:45,7
  3:03,2
0:12,7
39   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
5
  4F
5
  9:52,7   1:34,3
0:13,8
    39   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  0:18:48,4
  3:05,9
0:02,7
40   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
  D5
6
  4F
6
  9:52,9   1:34,5
0:00,2
    40   21   Kallensee/Stauch
Opel Corsa
D3
2
  3C
1
  0:19:04,0
  3:21,5
0:15,6
41   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
  D4
10
  RC4
6
  9:54,9   1:36,5
0:02,0
    41   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
5
  4F
5
  0:19:04,0
  3:21,5
42   21   Kallensee/Stauch
Opel Corsa
  D3
4
  3C
1
  9:57,4   1:39,0
0:02,5
    42   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
D5
6
  4F
6
  0:19:07,4
  3:24,9
0:03,4
43   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
10
  GAS
2
  10:05,2   1:46,8
0:07,8
    43   19   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:19:14,0
  3:31,5
0:06,6
44   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  ARC
9
  10:12,4   1:54,0
0:07,2
    44   43   Nolting/Spehr
Opel Astra F
D4
6
  3F
2
  0:19:17,0
  3:34,5
0:03,0
45   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  ARC
10
  10:13,4   1:55,0
0:01,0
    45   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
8
  GAS
2
  0:19:17,0
  3:34,5
46   43   Nolting/Spehr
Opel Astra F
  D4
11
  3F
5
  10:14,7   1:56,3
0:01,3
    46   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
7
  0:19:30,7
  3:48,2
0:13,7
47   50   Melzer/Felke
Citroën DS3 R1
  D5
7
  4F
7
  10:24,8   2:06,4
0:10,1
    47   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  0:19:45,7
  4:03,2
0:15,0
48   19   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D3
5
  RC3
3
  10:32,6   2:14,2
0:07,8
    48   50   Melzer/Felke
Citroën DS3 R1
D5
8
  4F
7
  0:20:09,5
  4:27,0
0:23,8
49   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
  D5
8
  4F
8
  10:39,3   2:20,9
0:06,7
    49   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
D5
7
  4F
7
  0:20:21,8
  4:39,3
0:12,3
50   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
9
  4K
1
  11:16,2   2:57,8
0:36,9
    50   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
8
  4K
1
  0:21:00,4
  5:17,9
0:38,6
51   42   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D4
12
  3F
6
  28:11,8   19:53,4
16:55,6
    51   42   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D4
6
  3F
2
  0:37:16,7
  21:34,2
16:16,3