49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-4 Neuenknick 2 -13,3 km   Ergebnis nach WP-4 Neuenknick 2 -13,3 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  7:46,0  
    1   2   Riedemann/Wenzel
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:30:54,8
 
2   2   Riedemann/Wenzel
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  7:51,4   0:05,4
0:05,4
    2   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:31:01,9
  0:07,1
0:07,1
3   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  7:56,2   0:10,2
0:04,8
    3   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:31:26,8
  0:32,0
0:24,9
4   4   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  7:59,1   0:13,1
0:02,9
    4   4   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:31:34,7
  0:39,9
0:07,9
5   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  8:02,2   0:16,2
0:03,1
    5   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:31:35,5
  0:40,7
0:00,8
6   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  8:11,9   0:25,9
0:09,7
    6   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:32:15,1
  1:20,3
0:39,6
7   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2
1
  1F
1
  8:22,5   0:36,5
0:10,6
    7   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
1
  1F
1
  0:32:49,0
  1:54,2
0:33,9
8   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  8:24,7   0:38,7
0:02,2
    8   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  0:32:51,1
  1:56,3
0:02,1
9   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
2
  1F
2
  8:25,6   0:39,6
0:00,9
    9   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:32:56,4
  2:01,6
0:05,3
10   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2
3
  RC2
1
  8:34,0   0:48,0
0:08,4
    10   15   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
3
  1F
2
  0:33:20,8
  2:26,0
0:24,4
11   15   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
4
  1F
3
  8:34,1   0:48,1
0:00,1
    11   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
D2
3
  RC2
1
  0:33:47,3
  2:52,5
0:26,5
12   16   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII
  D2
5
  1F
4
  8:42,4   0:56,4
0:08,3
    12   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
D4
1
  3F
1
  0:33:48,2
  2:53,4
0:00,9
13   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D3
1
  2C
1
  8:44,0   0:58,0
0:01,6
    13   16   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII
D2
3
  1F
2
  0:33:52,3
  2:57,5
0:04,1
14   11   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  8:44,0   0:58,0
    14   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D3
1
  2C
1
  0:34:06,8
  3:12,0
0:14,5
15   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
  D4
2
  3F
1
  8:44,9   0:58,9
0:00,9
    15   11   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  0:34:13,2
  3:18,4
0:06,4
16   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
  D4
3
  RC4
2
  8:49,2   1:03,2
0:04,3
    16   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:34:33,6
  3:38,8
0:20,4
17   20   Pohlner /Santos
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  8:50,0   1:04,0
0:00,8
    17   20   Pohlner /Santos
Citroën DS3 R3T
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:34:35,7
  3:40,9
0:02,1
18   23   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
4
  RC4
3
  8:53,5   1:07,5
0:03,5
    18   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  0:34:42,9
  3:48,1
0:07,2
19   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  8:54,1   1:08,1
0:00,6
    19   23   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
6
  RC4
4
  0:34:50,0
  3:55,2
0:07,1
20   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
3
  RC3
2
  8:54,2   1:08,2
0:00,1
    20   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:34:51,3
  3:56,5
0:01,3
21   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  8:57,3   1:11,3
0:03,1
    21   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
3
  RC4
2
  0:35:00,0
  4:05,2
0:08,7
22   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
5
  RC4
4
  9:01,1   1:15,1
0:03,8
    22   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
2
  ARC
2
  0:35:24,8
  4:30,0
0:24,8
23   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
6
  RC4
5
  9:05,0   1:19,0
0:03,9
    23   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
4
  RC4
3
  0:35:29,6
  4:34,8
0:04,8
24   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
3
  GAS
1
  9:18,0   1:32,0
0:13,0
    24   28   Zorn/Puls
Renault Clio II RS
D4
6
  3F
2
  0:35:58,5
  5:03,7
0:28,9
25   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  ARC
3
  9:18,5   1:32,5
0:00,5
    25   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
3
  GAS
1
  0:36:22,0
  5:27,2
0:23,5
26   28   Zorn/Puls
Renault Clio II RS
  D4
7
  3F
2
  9:19,2   1:33,2
0:00,7
    26   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
3
  0:36:30,6
  5:35,8
0:08,6
27   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
4
  9:19,4   1:33,4
0:00,2
    27   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  0:36:37,2
  5:42,4
0:06,6
28   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  ARC
5
  9:21,9   1:35,9
0:02,5
    28   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  0:36:38,8
  5:44,0
0:01,6
29   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
  D5
1
  4F
1
  9:22,6   1:36,6
0:00,7
    29   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
D5
2
  4F
2
  0:36:39,3
  5:44,5
0:00,5
30   19   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D3
4
  RC3
3
  9:24,8   1:38,8
0:02,2
    30   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
4
  0:36:39,4
  5:44,6
0:00,1
31   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
6
  9:26,6   1:40,6
0:01,8
    31   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
5
  0:36:43,8
  5:49,0
0:04,4
32   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
2
  4F
2
  9:33,4   1:47,4
0:06,8
    32   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
D4
5
  3F
2
  0:36:51,4
  5:56,6
0:07,6
33   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
8
  3F
3
  9:34,9   1:48,9
0:01,5
    33   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
3
  4F
3
  0:36:55,2
  6:00,4
0:03,8
34   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
3
  4F
3
  9:37,1   1:51,1
0:02,2
    34   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
6
  0:36:58,8
  6:04,0
0:03,6
35   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
7
  9:37,7   1:51,7
0:00,6
    35   19   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:37:13,7
  6:18,9
0:14,9
36   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
  D5
4
  4F
4
  9:49,8   2:03,8
0:12,1
    36   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  0:37:34,3
  6:39,5
0:20,6
37   21   Kallensee/Stauch
Opel Corsa
  D3
5
  3C
1
  9:49,8   2:03,8
    37   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
D5
4
  4F
4
  0:37:41,3
  6:46,5
0:07,0
38   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
  D4
9
  RC4
6
  9:50,3   2:04,3
0:00,5
    38   21   Kallensee/Stauch
Opel Corsa
D3
2
  3C
1
  0:37:51,0
  6:56,2
0:09,7
39   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
5
  4F
5
  9:51,5   2:05,5
0:01,2
    39   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
5
  4F
5
  0:37:52,9
  6:58,1
0:01,9
40   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
9
  GAS
2
  9:56,2   2:10,2
0:04,7
    40   43   Nolting/Spehr
Opel Astra F
D4
6
  3F
2
  0:38:14,9
  7:20,1
0:22,0
41   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
8
  9:57,3   2:11,3
0:01,1
    41   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
8
  GAS
2
  0:38:27,8
  7:33,0
0:12,9
42   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  ARC
9
  10:00,3   2:14,3
0:03,0
    42   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
D5
6
  4F
6
  0:38:33,3
  7:38,5
0:05,5
43   43   Nolting/Spehr
Opel Astra F
  D4
10
  3F
4
  10:01,6   2:15,6
0:01,3
    43   8   Schewe/Blondeel
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:38:45,7
  7:50,9
0:12,4
44   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
  D5
6
  4F
6
  10:04,0   2:18,0
0:02,4
    44   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
7
  0:38:49,2
  7:54,4
0:03,5
45   50   Melzer/Felke
Citroën DS3 R1
  D5
7
  4F
7
  10:11,5   2:25,5
0:07,5
    45   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  0:38:54,7
  7:59,9
0:05,5
46   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
  D5
8
  4F
8
  10:39,8   2:53,8
0:28,3
    46   50   Melzer/Felke
Citroën DS3 R1
D5
8
  4F
7
  0:39:52,6
  8:57,8
0:57,9
47   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
9
  4K
1
  11:06,6   3:20,6
0:26,8
    47   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
D5
7
  4F
7
  0:40:34,9
  9:40,1
0:42,3
48   8   Schewe/Blondeel
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
8
  RC2
8
  12:46,0   5:00,0
1:39,4
    48   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
8
  4K
1
  0:42:21,3
  11:26,5
1:46,4
49   27   Schumann/Glasen
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
11
  3F
5
  13:44,9   5:58,9
0:58,9
    49   27   Schumann/Glasen
Honda Civic Type R
D4
6
  3F
2
  0:44:09,6
  13:14,8
1:48,3
50   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  ARC
10
  13:54,1   6:08,1
0:09,2
    50   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  0:45:38,9
  14:44,1
1:29,3