49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-6 Eggetal 1 - 8,3 km   Ergebnis nach WP-6 Eggetal 1 - 8,3 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  5:00,1  
    1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:40:27,0
 
2   4   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  5:04,1   0:04,0
0:04,0
    2   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:40:47,9
  0:20,9
0:20,9
3   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  5:05,7   0:05,6
0:01,6
    3   4   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:41:02,2
  0:35,2
0:14,3
4   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  5:08,6   0:08,5
0:02,9
    4   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:41:25,2
  0:58,2
0:23,0
5   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  5:12,1   0:12,0
0:03,5
    5   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:41:52,5
  1:25,5
0:27,3
6   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  5:14,2   0:14,1
0:02,1
    6   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:42:38,5
  2:11,5
0:46,0
7   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
1
  1F
1
  5:16,8   0:16,7
0:02,6
    7   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
1
  1F
1
  0:42:39,2
  2:12,2
0:00,7
8   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D3
1
  2C
1
  5:19,1   0:19,0
0:02,3
    8   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
2
  1F
2
  0:42:52,3
  2:25,3
0:13,1
9   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2
2
  1F
2
  5:22,5   0:22,4
0:03,4
    9   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
D2
3
  RC2
1
  0:43:55,5
  3:28,5
1:03,2
10   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2
3
  RC2
1
  5:27,1   0:27,0
0:04,6
    10   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
D4
1
  3F
1
  0:44:04,1
  3:37,1
0:08,6
11   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
  D4
1
  3F
1
  5:28,9   0:28,8
0:01,8
    11   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D3
1
  2C
1
  0:44:05,6
  3:38,6
0:01,5
12   23   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
2
  RC4
1
  5:32,7   0:32,6
0:03,8
    12   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:44:50,8
  4:23,8
0:45,2
13   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  5:33,4   0:33,3
0:00,7
    13   23   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
6
  RC4
4
  0:45:10,6
  4:43,6
0:19,8
14   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
3
  RC4
2
  5:34,3   0:34,2
0:00,9
    14   20   Pohlner /Santos
Citroën DS3 R3T
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:45:20,1
  4:53,1
0:09,5
15   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  5:36,3   0:36,2
0:02,0
    15   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  0:45:22,1
  4:55,1
0:02,0
16   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
  D4
4
  RC4
3
  5:37,4   0:37,3
0:01,1
    16   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:45:25,8
  4:58,8
0:03,7
17   27   Schumann/Glasen
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
5
  3F
2
  5:38,4   0:38,3
0:01,0
    17   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
D4
3
  RC4
2
  0:45:27,0
  5:00,0
0:01,2
18   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
6
  RC4
4
  5:39,1   0:39,0
0:00,7
    18   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
4
  RC4
3
  0:46:01,9
  5:34,9
0:34,9
19   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  5:41,9   0:41,8
0:02,8
    19   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
2
  ARC
2
  0:46:05,6
  5:38,6
0:03,7
20   28   Zorn/Puls
Renault Clio II RS
  D4
7
  3F
3
  5:52,1   0:52,0
0:10,2
    20   28   Zorn/Puls
Renault Clio II RS
D4
6
  3F
2
  0:46:55,1
  6:28,1
0:49,5
21   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  ARC
3
  5:52,2   0:52,1
0:00,1
    21   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
3
  GAS
1
  0:47:22,1
  6:55,1
0:27,0
22   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  ARC
4
  5:52,4   0:52,3
0:00,2
    22   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
3
  0:47:28,5
  7:01,5
0:06,4
23   20   Pohlner /Santos
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D3
3
  RC3
2
  5:53,1   0:53,0
0:00,7
    23   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
4
  0:47:38,7
  7:11,7
0:10,2
24   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
  D5
1
  4F
1
  5:54,7   0:54,6
0:01,6
    24   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  0:47:49,3
  7:22,3
0:10,6
25   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
5
  GAS
1
  5:54,9   0:54,8
0:00,2
    25   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
5
  0:47:52,1
  7:25,1
0:02,8
26   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  ARC
5
  5:55,0   0:54,9
0:00,1
    26   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
D4
5
  3F
2
  0:47:53,6
  7:26,6
0:01,5
27   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
8
  3F
4
  5:55,2   0:55,1
0:00,2
    27   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
D5
2
  4F
2
  0:47:57,5
  7:30,5
0:03,9
28   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
6
  5:57,4   0:57,3
0:02,2
    28   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
3
  4F
3
  0:48:03,0
  7:36,0
0:05,5
29   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
7
  5:58,0   0:57,9
0:00,6
    29   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  0:48:05,9
  7:38,9
0:02,9
30   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
2
  4F
2
  5:58,9   0:58,8
0:00,9
    30   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
6
  0:48:10,4
  7:43,4
0:04,5
31   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  ARC
8
  5:59,8   0:59,7
0:00,9
    31   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  0:48:46,2
  8:19,2
0:35,8
32   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
3
  4F
3
  6:01,1   1:01,0
0:01,3
    32   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
4
  4F
4
  0:49:14,1
  8:47,1
0:27,9
33   43   Nolting/Spehr
Opel Astra F
  D4
9
  3F
5
  6:02,2   1:02,1
0:01,1
    33   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
D5
5
  4F
5
  0:49:17,2
  8:50,2
0:03,1
34   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
  D4
10
  RC4
5
  6:03,0   1:02,9
0:00,8
    34   43   Nolting/Spehr
Opel Astra F
D4
6
  3F
2
  0:49:27,3
  9:00,3
0:10,1
35   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
4
  4F
4
  6:06,1   1:06,0
0:03,1
    35   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
8
  GAS
2
  0:50:03,4
  9:36,4
0:36,1
36   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
9
  6:07,4   1:07,3
0:01,3
    36   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
7
  0:50:09,2
  9:42,2
0:05,8
37   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
  D5
5
  4F
5
  6:14,3   1:14,2
0:06,9
    37   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
D5
6
  4F
6
  0:50:25,7
  9:58,7
0:16,5
38   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
11
  GAS
2
  6:14,4   1:14,3
0:00,1
    38   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  0:50:49,3
  10:22,3
0:23,6
39   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
  D5
6
  4F
6
  6:27,9   1:27,8
0:13,5
    39   50   Melzer/Felke
Citroën DS3 R1
D5
8
  4F
7
  0:52:00,5
  11:33,5
1:11,2
40   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
  D5
7
  4F
7
  6:33,9   1:33,8
0:06,0
    40   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
D5
7
  4F
7
  0:52:44,8
  12:17,8
0:44,3
41   50   Melzer/Felke
Citroën DS3 R1
  D5
8
  4F
8
  6:34,2   1:34,1
0:00,3
    41   27   Schumann/Glasen
Honda Civic Type R
D4
6
  3F
2
  0:54:43,5
  14:16,5
1:58,7
42   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  ARC
10
  6:34,6   1:34,5
0:00,4
    42   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
8
  4K
1
  0:55:20,6
  14:53,6
0:37,1
43   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
9
  4K
1
  7:10,4   2:10,3
0:35,8
    43   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  0:56:40,6
  16:13,6
1:20,0
    15   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2   1F   Start: 09:23:00:0                      
    11   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
  D4   RC4   Start: 09:27:00:0