49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-7 Bröderhausen 1 - 7,5 km   Ergebnis nach WP-7 Bröderhausen 1 - 7,5 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  4:49,7  
    1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:45:16,7
 
2   4   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  4:53,8   0:04,1
0:04,1
    2   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:45:46,8
  0:30,1
0:30,1
3   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  4:58,2   0:08,5
0:04,4
    3   4   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:45:56,0
  0:39,3
0:09,2
4   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  4:58,9   0:09,2
0:00,7
    4   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:46:25,6
  1:08,9
0:29,6
5   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  4:58,9   0:09,2
    5   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:46:50,7
  1:34,0
0:25,1
6   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  5:00,4   0:10,7
0:01,5
    6   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:47:37,4
  2:20,7
0:46,7
7   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
1
  1F
1
  5:08,4   0:18,7
0:08,0
    7   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
1
  1F
1
  0:47:47,6
  2:30,9
0:10,2
8   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2
1
  1F
1
  5:08,4   0:18,7
    8   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
2
  1F
2
  0:48:00,7
  2:44,0
0:13,1
9   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D3
1
  2C
1
  5:13,0   0:23,3
0:04,6
    9   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D3
1
  2C
1
  0:49:18,6
  4:01,9
1:17,9
10   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
  D4
1
  3F
1
  5:17,3   0:27,6
0:04,3
    10   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
D4
1
  3F
1
  0:49:21,4
  4:04,7
0:02,8
11   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  5:22,7   0:33,0
0:05,4
    11   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
D2
3
  RC2
1
  0:49:43,7
  4:27,0
0:22,3
12   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
1
  5:23,4   0:33,7
0:00,7
    12   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:50:13,5
  4:56,8
0:29,8
13   23   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
3
  RC4
2
  5:24,2   0:34,5
0:00,8
    13   23   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
6
  RC4
4
  0:50:34,8
  5:18,1
0:21,3
14   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
  D4
4
  RC4
3
  5:24,7   0:35,0
0:00,5
    14   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  0:50:45,5
  5:28,8
0:10,7
15   20   Pohlner /Santos
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D3
3
  RC3
2
  5:28,7   0:39,0
0:04,0
    15   20   Pohlner /Santos
Citroën DS3 R3T
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:50:48,8
  5:32,1
0:03,3
16   27   Schumann/Glasen
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
5
  3F
2
  5:31,5   0:41,8
0:02,8
    16   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
D4
3
  RC4
2
  0:50:51,7
  5:35,0
0:02,9
17   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
6
  RC4
4
  5:31,8   0:42,1
0:00,3
    17   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:51:02,0
  5:45,3
0:10,3
18   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  5:34,1   0:44,4
0:02,3
    18   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
4
  RC4
3
  0:51:33,7
  6:17,0
0:31,7
19   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  5:36,2   0:46,5
0:02,1
    19   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
2
  ARC
2
  0:51:39,7
  6:23,0
0:06,0
20   28   Zorn/Puls
Renault Clio II RS
  D4
7
  3F
3
  5:38,8   0:49,1
0:02,6
    20   28   Zorn/Puls
Renault Clio II RS
D4
6
  3F
2
  0:52:33,9
  7:17,2
0:54,2
21   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
1
  4F
1
  5:40,2   0:50,5
0:01,4
    21   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
3
  GAS
1
  0:53:04,1
  7:47,4
0:30,2
22   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  ARC
3
  5:41,8   0:52,1
0:01,6
    22   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
3
  0:53:13,3
  7:56,6
0:09,2
23   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
4
  GAS
1
  5:42,0   0:52,3
0:00,2
    23   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
4
  0:53:21,5
  8:04,8
0:08,2
24   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
4
  5:42,8   0:53,1
0:00,8
    24   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  0:53:29,5
  8:12,8
0:08,0
25   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  ARC
5
  5:43,2   0:53,5
0:00,4
    25   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
5
  0:53:37,1
  8:20,4
0:07,6
26   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
8
  3F
4
  5:44,0   0:54,3
0:00,8
    26   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
D4
5
  3F
2
  0:53:37,6
  8:20,9
0:00,5
27   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
6
  5:44,8   0:55,1
0:00,8
    27   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
D5
2
  4F
2
  0:53:42,9
  8:26,2
0:05,3
28   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
7
  5:45,0   0:55,3
0:00,2
    28   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  0:53:49,1
  8:32,4
0:06,2
29   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
  D5
2
  4F
2
  5:45,4   0:55,7
0:00,4
    29   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
6
  0:53:52,2
  8:35,5
0:03,1
30   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  ARC
8
  5:47,3   0:57,6
0:01,9
    30   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
3
  4F
3
  0:54:02,8
  8:46,1
0:10,6
31   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2
3
  RC2
1
  5:48,2   0:58,5
0:00,9
    31   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  0:54:43,1
  9:26,4
0:40,3
32   43   Nolting/Spehr
Opel Astra F
  D4
9
  3F
5
  5:51,0   1:01,3
0:02,8
    32   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
4
  4F
4
  0:55:12,1
  9:55,4
0:29,0
33   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
  D4
10
  RC4
5
  5:56,9   1:07,2
0:05,9
    33   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
D5
5
  4F
5
  0:55:15,2
  9:58,5
0:03,1
34   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
10
  GAS
2
  5:57,1   1:07,4
0:00,2
    34   43   Nolting/Spehr
Opel Astra F
D4
6
  3F
2
  0:55:18,3
  10:01,6
0:03,1
35   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
3
  4F
3
  5:58,0   1:08,3
0:00,9
    35   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
8
  GAS
2
  0:56:00,5
  10:43,8
0:42,2
36   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
  D5
3
  4F
3
  5:58,0   1:08,3
    36   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
7
  0:56:13,5
  10:56,8
0:13,0
37   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
  D5
5
  4F
5
  5:58,7   1:09,0
0:00,7
    37   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
D5
6
  4F
6
  0:56:24,4
  11:07,7
0:10,9
38   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
6
  4F
6
  5:59,8   1:10,1
0:01,1
    38   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  0:57:21,0
  12:04,3
0:56,6
39   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  ARC
9
  6:04,3   1:14,6
0:04,5
    39   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
D5
7
  4F
7
  0:59:04,2
  13:47,5
1:43,2
40   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
  D5
7
  4F
7
  6:19,4   1:29,7
0:15,1
    40   27   Schumann/Glasen
Honda Civic Type R
D4
6
  3F
2
  1:00:15,0
  14:58,3
1:10,8
41   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  ARC
10
  6:31,7   1:42,0
0:12,3
    41   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
8
  4K
1
  1:01:58,6
  16:41,9
1:43,6
42   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
8
  4K
1
  6:38,0   1:48,3
0:06,3
    42   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  1:02:27,9
  17:11,2
0:29,3