49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-8 Buschmannsort 2 - 7,4 km   Ergebnis nach WP-8 Buschmannsort 2 - 7,4 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  4:15,4  
    1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:49:33,2
 
2   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  4:16,5   0:01,1
0:01,1
    2   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:50:02,2
  0:29,0
0:29,0
3   4   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  4:17,1   0:01,7
0:00,6
    3   4   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:50:13,1
  0:39,9
0:10,9
4   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  4:21,4   0:06,0
0:04,3
    4   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:50:50,9
  1:17,7
0:37,8
5   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  4:24,3   0:08,9
0:02,9
    5   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:51:15,0
  1:41,8
0:24,1
6   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  4:25,3   0:09,9
0:01,0
    6   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:51:58,8
  2:25,6
0:43,8
7   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
1
  1F
1
  4:27,6   0:12,2
0:02,3
    7   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
1
  1F
1
  0:52:15,2
  2:42,0
0:16,4
8   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2
2
  1F
2
  4:32,1   0:16,7
0:04,5
    8   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
2
  1F
2
  0:52:32,8
  2:59,6
0:17,6
9   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D3
1
  2C
1
  4:34,0   0:18,6
0:01,9
    9   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D3
1
  2C
1
  0:53:52,6
  4:19,4
1:19,8
10   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2
3
  RC2
1
  4:36,6   0:21,2
0:02,6
    10   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
D4
1
  3F
1
  0:54:00,3
  4:27,1
0:07,7
11   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
  D4
1
  3F
1
  4:38,9   0:23,5
0:02,3
    11   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
D2
3
  RC2
1
  0:54:20,3
  4:47,1
0:20,0
12   23   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
2
  RC4
1
  4:41,1   0:25,7
0:02,2
    12   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:54:57,5
  5:24,3
0:37,2
13   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
  D4
3
  RC4
2
  4:43,4   0:28,0
0:02,3
    13   23   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
6
  RC4
4
  0:55:15,9
  5:42,7
0:18,4
14   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  4:44,0   0:28,6
0:00,6
    14   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  0:55:29,7
  5:56,5
0:13,8
15   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
4
  RC4
3
  4:44,2   0:28,8
0:00,2
    15   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
D4
3
  RC4
2
  0:55:35,1
  6:01,9
0:05,4
16   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
5
  RC4
4
  4:52,0   0:36,6
0:07,8
    16   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:55:55,2
  6:22,0
0:20,1
17   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:53,2   0:37,8
0:01,2
    17   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
4
  RC4
3
  0:56:25,7
  6:52,5
0:30,5
18   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  4:55,1   0:39,7
0:01,9
    18   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
2
  ARC
2
  0:56:34,8
  7:01,6
0:09,1
19   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
3
  GAS
1
  4:59,5   0:44,1
0:04,4
    19   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
3
  GAS
1
  0:58:03,6
  8:30,4
1:28,8
20   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  ARC
3
  4:59,7   0:44,3
0:00,2
    20   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
3
  0:58:16,3
  8:43,1
0:12,7
21   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
4
  5:00,2   0:44,8
0:00,5
    21   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
4
  0:58:22,5
  8:49,3
0:06,2
22   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
  D4
6
  RC4
5
  5:00,8   0:45,4
0:00,6
    22   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  0:58:31,4
  8:58,2
0:08,9
23   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  ARC
5
  5:01,0   0:45,6
0:00,2
    23   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
5
  0:58:39,7
  9:06,5
0:08,3
24   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
1
  4F
1
  5:01,9   0:46,5
0:00,9
    24   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
D4
5
  3F
2
  0:58:39,8
  9:06,6
0:00,1
25   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
7
  3F
2
  5:02,2   0:46,8
0:00,3
    25   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  0:58:48,8
  9:15,6
0:09,0
26   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
6
  5:02,6   0:47,2
0:00,4
    26   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
6
  0:58:56,0
  9:22,8
0:07,2
27   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
7
  5:03,0   0:47,6
0:00,4
    27   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
D5
2
  4F
2
  0:58:57,7
10s
  9:24,5
0:01,7
28   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  ARC
8
  5:03,8   0:48,4
0:00,8
    28   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
3
  4F
3
  0:59:11,7
  9:38,5
0:14,0
29   43   Nolting/Spehr
Opel Astra F
  D4
8
  3F
3
  5:04,1   0:48,7
0:00,3
    29   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  0:59:43,9
  10:10,7
0:32,2
30   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
  D5
2
  4F
2
  5:04,8   0:49,4
0:00,7
    30   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
4
  4F
4
  1:00:18,4
  10:45,2
0:34,5
31   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
3
  4F
3
  5:06,3   0:50,9
0:01,5
    31   43   Nolting/Spehr
Opel Astra F
D4
6
  3F
2
  1:00:22,4
  10:49,2
0:04,0
32   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
4
  4F
4
  5:08,9   0:53,5
0:02,6
    32   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
D5
5
  4F
5
  1:00:38,3
10s
  11:05,1
0:15,9
33   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
  D5
5
  4F
5
  5:13,1   0:57,7
0:04,2
    33   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
8
  GAS
2
  1:01:25,0
10s
  11:51,8
0:46,7
34   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
10
  GAS
2
  5:14,5   0:59,1
0:01,4
    34   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
7
  1:01:29,7
  11:56,5
0:04,7
35   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  ARC
9
  5:16,2   1:00,8
0:01,7
    35   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
D5
6
  4F
6
  1:01:42,7
  12:09,5
0:13,0
36   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
  D5
6
  4F
6
  5:18,3   1:02,9
0:02,1
    36   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  1:02:40,3
  13:07,1
0:57,6
37   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  ARC
10
  5:19,3   1:03,9
0:01,0
    37   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
D5
7
  4F
7
  1:04:43,1
10s
  15:09,9
2:02,8
38   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
  D5
7
  4F
7
  5:28,9   1:13,5
0:09,6
    38   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  1:07:28,1
  17:54,9
2:45,0
39   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
8
  4K
1
  5:46,3   1:30,9
0:17,4
    39   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
8
  4K
1
  1:07:44,9
  18:11,7
0:16,8
    27   Schumann/Glasen
Honda Civic Type R
  D4   3F   Start: 12:03:00:0                      
    28   Zorn/Puls
Renault Clio II RS
  D4   3F   Start: 12:11:00:0