49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-9 Eggetal 2 - 8,3 km   Ergebnis nach WP-9 Eggetal 2 - 8,3 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  4:57,0  
    1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:54:30,2
 
2   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
0:00,8
    2   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:55:00,0
  0:29,8
0:29,8
3   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
1
  1F
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    3   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:55:48,7
  1:18,5
0:48,7
4   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
1
  4K
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    4   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:56:12,8
  1:42,6
0:24,1
5   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
  D5
1
  4F
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    5   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:56:56,6
  2:26,4
0:43,8
6   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2
1
  RC2
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    6   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
1
  1F
1
  0:57:13,0
  2:42,8
0:16,4
7   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    7   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
2
  1F
2
  0:57:30,6
  3:00,4
0:17,6
8   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
1
  4F
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    8   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D3
1
  2C
1
  0:58:50,4
  4:20,2
1:19,8
9   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
  D5
1
  4F
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    9   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
D4
1
  3F
1
  0:58:58,1
  4:27,9
0:07,7
10   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    10   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
D2
3
  RC2
1
  0:59:18,1
  4:47,9
0:20,0
11   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    11   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:59:55,3
  5:25,1
0:37,2
12   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
1
  4F
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    12   23   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:00:13,7
  5:43,5
0:18,4
13   43   Nolting/Spehr
Opel Astra F
  D4
1
  3F
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    13   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  1:00:27,5
  5:57,3
0:13,8
14   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    14   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
D4
3
  RC4
2
  1:00:32,9
  6:02,7
0:05,4
15   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
1
  GAS
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    15   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  1:00:53,0
  6:22,8
0:20,1
16   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
1
  GAS
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    16   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
4
  RC4
3
  1:01:23,5
  6:53,3
0:30,5
17   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    17   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
2
  ARC
2
  1:01:32,6
  7:02,4
0:09,1
18   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2
1
  1F
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    18   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
3
  GAS
1
  1:03:01,4
  8:31,2
1:28,8
19   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
  D4
1
  3F
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    19   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
3
  1:03:14,1
  8:43,9
0:12,7
20   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    20   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
4
  1:03:20,3
  8:50,1
0:06,2
21   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    21   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  1:03:29,2
  8:59,0
0:08,9
22   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    22   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
5
  1:03:37,5
  9:07,3
0:08,3
23   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    23   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
D4
5
  3F
2
  1:03:37,6
  9:07,4
0:00,1
24   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    24   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  1:03:46,6
  9:16,4
0:09,0
25   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    25   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
6
  1:03:53,8
  9:23,6
0:07,2
26   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    26   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
D5
2
  4F
2
  1:03:55,5
10s
  9:25,3
0:01,7
27   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    27   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
3
  4F
3
  1:04:09,5
  9:39,3
0:14,0
28   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    28   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:04:41,7
  10:11,5
0:32,2
29   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    29   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
4
  4F
4
  1:05:16,2
  10:46,0
0:34,5
30   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
  D5
1
  4F
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    30   43   Nolting/Spehr
Opel Astra F
D4
6
  3F
2
  1:05:20,2
  10:50,0
0:04,0
31   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    31   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
D5
5
  4F
5
  1:05:36,1
10s
  11:05,9
0:15,9
32   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
1
  3F
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    32   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
8
  GAS
2
  1:06:22,8
10s
  11:52,6
0:46,7
33   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
  D5
1
  4F
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    33   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
7
  1:06:27,5
  11:57,3
0:04,7
34   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
1
  RC3
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    34   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
D5
6
  4F
6
  1:06:40,5
  12:10,3
0:13,0
35   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
1
  4F
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    35   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  1:07:38,1
  13:07,9
0:57,6
36   23   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    36   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
D5
7
  4F
7
  1:09:40,9
10s
  15:10,7
2:02,8
37   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    37   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  1:12:25,9
  17:55,7
2:45,0
38   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D3
1
  2C
1
  4:57,8   0:00,8
    38   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
8
  4K
1
  1:12:42,7
  18:12,5
0:16,8
    4   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1   RC2   Start: 12:27:00:0                      
    5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1   RC2   Start: 12:56:00:0                      
    12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2   1F   Start: 12:57:00:0                      
    14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2   1F   Start: 12:58:00:0                      
    7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1   RC2   Start: 12:59:00:0                      
    9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2   RC2   Start: 13:00:00:0                      
    26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
  D4   3F   Start: 13:01:00:0                      
    10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D3   2C   Start: 13:02:00:0                      
    18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3   RC3   Start: 13:03:00:0                      
    24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
  D4   RC4   Start: 13:04:00:0                      
    23   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4   RC4   Start: 13:05:00:0                      
    32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 13:06:00:0                      
    25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4   RC4   Start: 13:07:00:0                      
    30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 13:08:00:0                      
    22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4   RC4   Start: 13:09:00:0                      
    41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8   GAS   Start: 13:10:00:0                      
    39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 13:11:00:0                      
    37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 13:12:00:0                      
    34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 13:14:00:0                      
    46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
  D5   4F   Start: 13:15:00:0                      
    31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 13:16:00:0                      
    33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 13:17:00:0                      
    44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
  D4   3F   Start: 13:18:00:0                      
    47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5   4F   Start: 13:19:00:0                      
    29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
  D4   RC4   Start: 13:20:00:0                      
    36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 13:21:00:0                      
    54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
  D5   4F   Start: 13:22:00:0                      
    48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5   4F   Start: 13:23:00:0                      
    43   Nolting/Spehr
Opel Astra F
  D4   3F   Start: 13:24:00:0                      
    40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8   GAS   Start: 13:28:00:0                      
    51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
  D5   4F   Start: 13:29:00:0                      
    38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 13:30:00:0                      
    35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 13:31:00:0                      
    52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
  D5   4F   Start: 13:32:00:0                      
    53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5   4K   Start: 13:33:00:0