49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-10 Bröderhausen 2 - 7,5 km   Ergebnis nach WP-10 Bröderhausen 2 - 7,5 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  4:48,1  
    1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:59:18,3
 
2   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  4:53,4   0:05,3
0:05,3
    2   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:59:53,4
  0:35,1
0:35,1
3   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  4:56,7   0:08,6
0:03,3
    3   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  1:00:49,5
  1:31,2
0:56,1
4   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  4:58,8   0:10,7
0:02,1
    4   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  1:01:09,5
  1:51,2
0:20,0
5   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  5:00,8   0:12,7
0:02,0
    5   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  1:01:55,4
  2:37,1
0:45,9
6   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
1
  1F
1
  5:05,0   0:16,9
0:04,2
    6   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
1
  1F
1
  1:02:18,0
  2:59,7
0:22,6
7   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2
2
  1F
2
  5:07,0   0:18,9
0:02,0
    7   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
2
  1F
2
  1:02:37,6
  3:19,3
0:19,6
8   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D3
1
  2C
1
  5:10,7   0:22,6
0:03,7
    8   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D3
1
  2C
1
  1:04:01,1
  4:42,8
1:23,5
9   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
  D4
1
  3F
1
  5:17,4   0:29,3
0:06,7
    9   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
D4
1
  3F
1
  1:04:15,5
  4:57,2
0:14,4
10   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2
3
  RC2
1
  5:17,9   0:29,8
0:00,5
    10   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
D2
3
  RC2
1
  1:04:36,0
  5:17,7
0:20,5
11   23   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
2
  RC4
1
  5:18,9   0:30,8
0:01,0
    11   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  1:05:18,2
  5:59,9
0:42,2
12   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
  D4
3
  RC4
2
  5:20,9   0:32,8
0:02,0
    12   23   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:05:32,6
  6:14,3
0:14,4
13   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
4
  RC4
3
  5:21,8   0:33,7
0:00,9
    13   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  1:05:49,3
  6:31,0
0:16,7
14   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  5:22,9   0:34,8
0:01,1
    14   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
D4
3
  RC4
2
  1:05:53,8
  6:35,5
0:04,5
15   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
5
  RC4
4
  5:28,4   0:40,3
0:05,5
    15   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  1:06:25,4
  7:07,1
0:31,6
16   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  5:32,4   0:44,3
0:04,0
    16   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
4
  RC4
3
  1:06:51,9
  7:33,6
0:26,5
17   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  5:32,8   0:44,7
0:00,4
    17   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
2
  ARC
2
  1:07:05,4
  7:47,1
0:13,5
18   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
1
  4F
1
  5:36,0   0:47,9
0:03,2
    18   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
3
  GAS
1
  1:08:41,6
  9:23,3
1:36,2
19   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  ARC
3
  5:37,5   0:49,4
0:01,5
    19   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
3
  1:09:00,3
  9:42,0
0:18,7
20   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
4
  GAS
1
  5:40,2   0:52,1
0:02,7
    20   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
4
  1:09:00,8
  9:42,5
0:00,5
21   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
4
  5:40,5   0:52,4
0:00,3
    21   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  1:09:05,2
  9:46,9
0:04,4
22   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  ARC
5
  5:40,9   0:52,8
0:00,4
    22   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
5
  1:09:18,4
  10:00,1
0:13,2
23   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
  D5
2
  4F
2
  5:43,0   0:54,9
0:02,1
    23   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
D4
5
  3F
2
  1:09:22,6
  10:04,3
0:04,2
24   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
6
  5:43,3   0:55,2
0:00,3
    24   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
6
  1:09:31,3
  10:13,0
0:08,7
25   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
6
  3F
2
  5:45,0   0:56,9
0:01,7
    25   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
D5
2
  4F
2
  1:09:38,5
10s
  10:20,2
0:07,2
26   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
7
  5:46,2   0:58,1
0:01,2
    26   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  1:09:45,8
  10:27,5
0:07,3
27   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
3
  4F
3
  5:48,2   1:00,1
0:02,0
    27   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
3
  4F
3
  1:09:57,7
  10:39,4
0:11,9
28   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
  D5
4
  4F
4
  5:51,0   1:02,9
0:02,8
    28   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:10:34,3
  11:16,0
0:36,6
29   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
5
  4F
5
  5:51,4   1:03,3
0:00,4
    29   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
4
  4F
4
  1:11:07,6
  11:49,3
0:33,3
30   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
  D4
7
  RC4
5
  5:52,6   1:04,5
0:01,2
    30   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
D5
5
  4F
5
  1:11:27,1
10s
  12:08,8
0:19,5
31   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
9
  GAS
2
  5:56,5   1:08,4
0:03,9
    31   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
8
  GAS
2
  1:12:19,3
10s
  13:01,0
0:52,2
32   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
  D5
6
  4F
6
  5:58,5   1:10,4
0:02,0
    32   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
7
  1:12:29,7
  13:11,4
0:10,4
33   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
8
  5:59,2   1:11,1
0:00,7
    33   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
D5
6
  4F
6
  1:12:39,0
  13:20,7
0:09,3
34   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  ARC
9
  6:02,2   1:14,1
0:03,0
    34   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  1:13:42,4
  14:24,1
1:03,4
35   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  ARC
10
  6:04,3   1:16,2
0:02,1
    35   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
D5
7
  4F
7
  1:16:00,4
10s
  16:42,1
2:18,0
36   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
  D5
7
  4F
7
  6:19,5   1:31,4
0:15,2
    36   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  1:18:09,2
  18:50,9
2:08,8
37   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
8
  4K
1
  6:40,2   1:52,1
0:20,7
    37   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
8
  4K
1
  1:19:22,9
  20:04,6
1:13,7
    43   Nolting/Spehr
Opel Astra F
  D4   3F   Start: 14:17:00:0