49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-11 Issenstedt 1 - 12,1 km   Ergebnis nach WP-11 Issenstedt 1 - 12,1 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  7:09,1  
    1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  1:06:27,4
 
2   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  7:12,3   0:03,2
0:03,2
    2   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  1:07:05,7
  0:38,3
0:38,3
3   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  7:17,7   0:08,6
0:05,4
    3   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  1:08:10,3
  1:42,9
1:04,6
4   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  7:20,8   0:11,7
0:03,1
    4   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  1:08:27,2
  1:59,8
0:16,9
5   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  7:20,8   0:11,7
    5   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  1:09:16,2
  2:48,8
0:49,0
6   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2
1
  1F
1
  7:34,5   0:25,4
0:13,7
    6   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
1
  1F
1
  1:09:55,1
  3:27,7
0:38,9
7   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
2
  1F
2
  7:37,1   0:28,0
0:02,6
    7   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
2
  1F
2
  1:10:12,1
  3:44,7
0:17,0
8   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2
3
  RC2
1
  7:40,0   0:30,9
0:02,9
    8   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D3
1
  2C
1
  1:11:45,4
  5:18,0
1:33,3
9   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D3
1
  2C
1
  7:44,3   0:35,2
0:04,3
    9   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
D4
1
  3F
1
  1:12:06,5
  5:39,1
0:21,1
10   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
  D4
1
  3F
1
  7:51,0   0:41,9
0:06,7
    10   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
D2
3
  RC2
1
  1:12:16,0
  5:48,6
0:09,5
11   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
1
  7:53,4   0:44,3
0:02,4
    11   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  1:13:14,8
  6:47,4
0:58,8
12   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
3
  RC4
2
  7:55,8   0:46,7
0:02,4
    12   23   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:13:33,0
  7:05,6
0:18,2
13   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  7:56,6   0:47,5
0:00,8
    13   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  1:13:45,1
  7:17,7
0:12,1
14   23   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
4
  RC4
3
  8:00,4   0:51,3
0:03,8
    14   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
D4
3
  RC4
2
  1:13:47,2
  7:19,8
0:02,1
15   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
5
  RC4
4
  8:04,7   0:55,6
0:04,3
    15   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  1:14:40,0
  8:12,6
0:52,8
16   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  8:14,6   1:05,5
0:09,9
    16   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
4
  RC4
3
  1:14:56,6
  8:29,2
0:16,6
17   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  8:14,7   1:05,6
0:00,1
    17   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
2
  ARC
2
  1:15:20,1
  8:52,7
0:23,5
18   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  ARC
3
  8:18,6   1:09,5
0:03,9
    18   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
3
  GAS
1
  1:17:07,8
  10:40,4
1:47,7
19   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  ARC
4
  8:19,2   1:10,1
0:00,6
    19   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
3
  1:17:24,1
  10:56,7
0:16,3
20   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
1
  4F
1
  8:19,7   1:10,6
0:00,5
    20   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  1:17:24,9
  10:57,5
0:00,8
21   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
2
  4F
2
  8:20,9   1:11,8
0:01,2
    21   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
4
  1:17:28,2
  11:00,8
0:03,3
22   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
5
  8:21,9   1:12,8
0:01,0
    22   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
5
  1:17:42,8
  11:15,4
0:14,6
23   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  ARC
6
  8:23,3   1:14,2
0:01,4
    23   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
D4
5
  3F
2
  1:17:50,0
  11:22,6
0:07,2
24   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
7
  8:24,4   1:15,3
0:01,1
    24   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
6
  1:17:53,2
  11:25,8
0:03,2
25   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
8
  GAS
1
  8:26,2   1:17,1
0:01,8
    25   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  1:18:04,4
  11:37,0
0:11,2
26   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
6
  3F
2
  8:27,4   1:18,3
0:01,2
    26   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
D5
2
  4F
2
  1:18:07,2
10s
  11:39,8
0:02,8
27   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  ARC
8
  8:27,9   1:18,8
0:00,5
    27   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
3
  4F
3
  1:18:18,6
  11:51,2
0:11,4
28   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
  D5
3
  4F
3
  8:28,7   1:19,6
0:00,8
    28   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:19:05,2
  12:37,8
0:46,6
29   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
  D4
7
  RC4
5
  8:30,9   1:21,8
0:02,2
    29   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
4
  4F
4
  1:19:48,7
  13:21,3
0:43,5
30   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
  D5
4
  4F
4
  8:32,9   1:23,8
0:02,0
    30   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
D5
5
  4F
5
  1:20:0-0,0
10s
  13:32,6
0:11,3
31   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
10
  GAS
2
  8:35,2   1:26,1
0:02,3
    31   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
8
  GAS
2
  1:20:54,5
10s
  14:27,1
0:54,5
32   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
5
  4F
5
  8:41,1   1:32,0
0:05,9
    32   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
7
  1:21:19,8
  14:52,4
0:25,3
33   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  ARC
9
  8:41,1   1:32,0
    33   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
D5
6
  4F
6
  1:21:24,2
  14:56,8
0:04,4
34   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
  D5
6
  4F
6
  8:45,2   1:36,1
0:04,1
    34   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  1:22:23,5
  15:56,1
0:59,3
35   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  ARC
10
  8:50,1   1:41,0
0:04,9
    35   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
D5
7
  4F
7
  1:25:17,1
10s
  18:49,7
2:53,6
36   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
  D5
7
  4F
7
  9:16,7   2:07,6
0:26,6
    36   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  1:26:28,4
  20:01,0
1:11,3
37   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
8
  4K
1
  9:30,9   2:21,8
0:14,2
    37   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
8
  4K
1
  1:28:53,8
  22:26,4
2:25,4