49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-12 Schnathorst 1 - 11,1 km   Ergebnis nach WP-12 Schnathorst 1 - 11,1 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  6:56,6  
    1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  1:13:24,0
 
2   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  7:02,9   0:06,3
0:06,3
    2   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  1:14:08,6
  0:44,6
0:44,6
3   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  7:05,3   0:08,7
0:02,4
    3   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  1:15:19,5
  1:55,5
1:10,9
4   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  7:07,8   0:11,2
0:02,5
    4   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  1:15:32,5
  2:08,5
0:13,0
5   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  7:09,2   0:12,6
0:01,4
    5   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  1:16:24,0
  2:60,0
0:51,5
6   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
1
  1F
1
  7:19,6   0:23,0
0:10,4
    6   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
1
  1F
1
  1:17:14,7
  3:50,7
0:50,7
7   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D3
1
  2C
1
  7:21,9   0:25,3
0:02,3
    7   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
2
  1F
2
  1:17:40,5
  4:16,5
0:25,8
8   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2
2
  1F
2
  7:28,4   0:31,8
0:06,5
    8   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D3
1
  2C
1
  1:19:07,3
  5:43,3
1:26,8
9   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2
3
  RC2
1
  7:30,7   0:34,1
0:02,3
    9   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
D2
3
  RC2
1
  1:19:46,7
  6:22,7
0:39,4
10   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  7:38,1   0:41,5
0:07,4
    10   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
D4
1
  3F
1
  1:19:52,7
  6:28,7
0:06,0
11   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
  D4
2
  3F
1
  7:46,2   0:49,6
0:08,1
    11   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  1:21:02,1
  7:38,1
1:09,4
12   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  7:47,3   0:50,7
0:01,1
    12   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  1:21:25,3
  8:01,3
0:23,2
13   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
3
  RC4
2
  7:48,5   0:51,9
0:01,2
    13   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
3
  RC4
2
  1:21:37,6
  8:13,6
0:12,3
14   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  7:49,3   0:52,7
0:00,8
    14   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  1:22:29,3
  9:05,3
0:51,7
15   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
4
  RC4
3
  7:52,5   0:55,9
0:03,2
    15   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
4
  RC4
3
  1:22:45,1
  9:21,1
0:15,8
16   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  7:58,9   1:02,3
0:06,4
    16   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
2
  ARC
2
  1:23:19,0
  9:55,0
0:33,9
17   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
3
  GAS
1
  8:03,1   1:06,5
0:04,2
    17   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
3
  GAS
1
  1:25:10,9
  11:46,9
1:51,9
18   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
1
  4F
1
  8:03,3   1:06,7
0:00,2
    18   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  1:25:31,5
  12:07,5
0:20,6
19   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
5
  3F
2
  8:05,6   1:09,0
0:02,3
    19   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
3
  1:25:36,3
  12:12,3
0:04,8
20   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
2
  4F
2
  8:06,6   1:10,0
0:01,0
    20   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
4
  1:25:38,8
  12:14,8
0:02,5
21   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  ARC
3
  8:07,3   1:10,7
0:00,7
    21   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
D4
5
  3F
2
  1:25:55,6
  12:31,6
0:16,8
22   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
4
  8:10,6   1:14,0
0:03,3
    22   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
5
  1:25:55,7
  12:31,7
0:00,1
23   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
  D5
3
  4F
3
  8:11,2   1:14,6
0:00,6
    23   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
6
  1:26:00,5
  12:36,5
0:04,8
24   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  ARC
5
  8:12,2   1:15,6
0:01,0
    24   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
D5
2
  4F
2
  1:26:18,4
10s
  12:54,4
0:17,9
25   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
6
  8:12,9   1:16,3
0:00,7
    25   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
3
  4F
3
  1:26:21,9
  12:57,9
0:03,5
26   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
4
  4F
4
  8:13,6   1:17,0
0:00,7
    26   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  1:26:35,8
  13:11,8
0:13,9
27   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
7
  8:13,7   1:17,1
0:00,1
    27   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:27:25,4
  14:01,4
0:49,6
28   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
  D5
5
  4F
5
  8:16,2   1:19,6
0:02,5
    28   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
4
  4F
4
  1:28:02,3
  14:38,3
0:36,9
29   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
  D4
6
  RC4
4
  8:20,2   1:23,6
0:04,0
    29   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
D5
5
  4F
5
  1:28:16,2
10s
  14:52,2
0:13,9
30   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
  D5
6
  4F
6
  8:24,6   1:28,0
0:04,4
    30   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
8
  GAS
2
  1:29:27,1
10s
  16:03,1
1:10,9
31   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  ARC
8
  8:28,6   1:32,0
0:04,0
    31   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
D5
6
  4F
6
  1:29:48,8
  16:24,8
0:21,7
32   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
9
  8:31,4   1:34,8
0:02,8
    32   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
7
  1:30:05,3
  16:41,3
0:16,5
33   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
11
  GAS
2
  8:32,6   1:36,0
0:01,2
    33   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  1:30:52,1
  17:28,1
0:46,8
34   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  ARC
10
  8:45,5   1:48,9
0:12,9
    34   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
D5
7
  4F
7
  1:34:22,4
10s
  20:58,4
3:30,3
35   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
  D5
7
  4F
7
  9:05,3   2:08,7
0:19,8
    35   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  1:34:42,1
  21:18,1
0:19,7
36   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
8
  4K
1
  9:14,9   2:18,3
0:09,6
    36   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
8
  4K
1
  1:38:08,7
  24:44,7
3:26,6