49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-14 PS Schnathorst 2 - 11,1 km   Ergebnis nach WP-14 PS Schnathorst 2 - 11,1 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  6:50,4  
    1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  1:27:22,1
 
2   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  6:51,4   0:01,0
0:01,0
    2   3   Gassner jr/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  1:28:11,3
  0:49,2
0:49,2
3   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  7:00,8   0:10,4
0:09,4
    3   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  1:29:42,4
  2:20,3
1:31,1
4   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  7:03,1   0:12,7
0:02,3
    4   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  1:29:48,7
  2:26,6
0:06,3
5   6   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  7:04,6   0:14,2
0:01,5
    5   7   Stötefalke/Flores-Trigo
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  1:30:45,8
  3:23,7
0:57,1
6   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D3
1
  2C
1
  7:14,8   0:24,4
0:10,2
    6   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
1
  1F
1
  1:32:04,5
  4:42,4
1:18,7
7   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2
1
  1F
1
  7:17,1   0:26,7
0:02,3
    7   12   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
2
  1F
2
  1:32:33,0
  5:10,9
0:28,5
8   14   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
2
  1F
2
  7:17,2   0:26,8
0:00,1
    8   10   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D3
1
  2C
1
  1:34:04,3
  6:42,2
1:31,3
9   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
  D4
1
  3F
1
  7:28,2   0:37,8
0:11,0
    9   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
D2
3
  RC2
1
  1:35:02,7
  7:40,6
0:58,4
10   9   Gassner sen/Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2
3
  RC2
1
  7:34,1   0:43,7
0:05,9
    10   26   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
D4
1
  3F
1
  1:35:06,6
  7:44,5
0:03,9
11   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  7:36,0   0:45,6
0:01,9
    11   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  1:36:32,1
  9:10,0
1:25,5
12   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
1
  7:36,4   0:46,0
0:00,4
    12   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  1:37:00,3
  9:38,2
0:28,2
13   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
3
  RC4
2
  7:39,0   0:48,6
0:02,6
    13   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
3
  RC4
2
  1:37:07,8
  9:45,7
0:07,5
14   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  7:43,2   0:52,8
0:04,2
    14   22   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
4
  RC4
3
  1:38:23,3
  11:01,2
1:15,5
15   24   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
  D4
4
  RC4
3
  7:43,5   0:53,1
0:00,3
    15   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  1:38:27,8
  11:05,7
0:04,5
16   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  7:57,2   1:06,8
0:13,7
    16   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
2
  ARC
2
  1:39:32,1
  12:10,0
1:04,3
17   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
  D5
1
  4F
1
  7:57,8   1:07,4
0:00,6
    17   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
3
  GAS
1
  1:41:47,6
  14:25,5
2:15,5
18   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  ARC
3
  7:58,6   1:08,2
0:00,8
    18   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
3
  1:41:58,6
  14:36,5
0:11,0
19   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  ARC
4
  8:00,6   1:10,2
0:02,0
    19   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  1:42:03,5
  14:41,4
0:04,9
20   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
2
  4F
2
  8:03,2   1:12,8
0:02,6
    20   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
4
  1:42:14,5
  14:52,4
0:11,0
21   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
3
  4F
3
  8:07,3   1:16,9
0:04,1
    21   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
5
  1:42:19,8
  14:57,7
0:05,3
22   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
5
  8:07,8   1:17,4
0:00,5
    22   46   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
D5
2
  4F
2
  1:42:40,2
10s
  15:18,1
0:20,4
23   41   Kranenburg/de Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
6
  GAS
1
  8:10,6   1:20,2
0:02,8
    23   47   Diedrich/Stengl
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
3
  4F
3
  1:42:44,5
  15:22,4
0:04,3
24   49   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
4
  4F
4
  8:12,4   1:22,0
0:01,8
    24   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
D4
5
  3F
2
  1:43:07,3
  15:45,2
0:22,8
25   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
  D5
5
  4F
5
  8:13,1   1:22,7
0:00,7
    25   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:44:26,7
  17:04,6
1:19,4
26   29   Nielsen/Jørgensen
Opel Opel Adam R2
  D4
5
  RC4
4
  8:28,2   1:37,8
0:15,1
    26   48   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Thomas
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
4
  4F
4
  1:44:39,1
  17:17,0
0:12,4
27   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
6
  8:28,6   1:38,2
0:00,4
    27   54   Lüker/Lüker
Suzuki Swift
D5
5
  4F
5
  1:44:58,5
10s
  17:36,4
0:19,4
28   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
7
  8:30,0   1:39,6
0:01,4
    28   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
6
  1:45:46,9
  18:24,8
0:48,4
29   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
  D5
6
  4F
6
  8:30,0   1:39,6
    29   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
D8
8
  GAS
2
  1:46:35,9
10s
  19:13,8
0:49,0
30   40   Menzing/van Dijk
Opel Adam Cup
  D8
9
  GAS
2
  8:34,3   1:43,9
0:04,3
    30   51   Dulleck/Dulleck
VW Polo GTI
D5
6
  4F
6
  1:47:02,3
  19:40,2
0:26,4
31   44   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
6
  3F
2
  8:50,3   1:59,9
0:16,0
    31   38   Kattenbach/Rosenmüller
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
7
  1:47:13,2
  19:51,1
0:10,9
32   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
7
  4K
1
  9:13,2   2:22,8
0:22,9
    32   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  1:47:56,8
  20:34,7
0:43,6
33   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
  D5
8
  4F
7
  9:20,7   2:30,3
0:07,5
    33   52   Berghahn/Storch
Opel Corsa A
D5
7
  4F
7
  1:52:52,7
10s
  25:30,6
4:55,9
34   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
8
  11:32,2   4:41,8
2:11,5
    34   53   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
8
  4K
1
  1:56:42,7
  29:20,6
3:50,0