56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D5

Ergebnis WP-9 RK Schlema 1 - 21,4 km   Ergebnis nach WP-9 RK Schlema 1 - 21,4 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0  
    1   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  1:10:40,6
 
2   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
  D5
1
  7G
1
  14:21,0  
    2   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
D5
2
  4F
2
  1:12:11,1
  1:30,5
1:30,5
3   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0  
    3   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
3
  4F
3
  1:12:54,5
  2:13,9
0:43,4
4   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0  
    4   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
D5
10
  7G
1
  1:13:13,6
  2:33,0
0:19,1
5   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
  D5
1
  4C
1
  14:21,0  
    5   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
D5
4
  4C
1
  1:13:32,0
  2:51,4
0:18,4
6   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0  
    6   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
5
  4F
4
  1:14:13,8
  3:33,2
0:41,8
7   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0  
    7   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D5
6
  4F
5
  1:14:38,8
  3:58,2
0:25,0
8   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0  
    8   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
D5
7
  4F
6
  1:16:45,4
  6:04,8
2:06,6
9   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0  
    9   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
8
  4F
7
  1:18:56,8
  8:16,2
2:11,4
10   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0  
    10   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
D5
9
  4F
8
  1:19:00,8
  8:20,2
0:04,0
11   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
1
  4K
1
  14:21,0  
    11   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
10
  4K
1
  1:27:39,2
  16:58,6
8:38,4
    57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
  D5   4F   Start: 15:40:01:0                      
    55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5   4F   Start: 15:43:01:0                      
    56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
  D5   4C   Start: 15:44:37:1                      
    61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5   4F   Start: 16:20:00:0                      
    58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D5   4F   Start: 16:21:00:0                      
    62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
  D5   7G   Start: 16:22:00:0                      
    60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
  D5   4F   Start: 16:23:00:0                      
    65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5   4F   Start: 16:30:00:0                      
    64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5   4K   Start: 16:34:00:0                      
    63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5   4F   Start: 16:38:00:0