56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D8

Ergebnis WP-1 Jahnsdorf 1 - 14,0 km   Ergebnis nach WP-1 Jahnsdorf 1 - 14,0 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  10:00,5  
    1   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:10:00,5
 
2   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  10:04,0   0:03,5
0:03,5
    2   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:10:04,0
  0:03,5
0:03,5
3   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  GAS
1
  10:25,6   0:25,1
0:21,6
    3   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  0:10:25,6
  0:25,1
0:21,6
4   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  ARC
3
  10:31,1   0:30,6
0:05,5
    4   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
3
  ARC
2
  0:10:31,1
  0:30,6
0:05,5
5   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  GAS
2
  10:34,1   0:33,6
0:03,0
    5   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
D8
4
  GAS
2
  0:10:34,1
  0:33,6
0:03,0
6   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  ARC
4
  10:37,1   0:36,6
0:03,0
    6   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:10:37,1
  0:36,6
0:03,0
7   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
5
  10:40,6   0:40,1
0:03,5
    7   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
3
  0:10:40,6
  0:40,1
0:03,5
8   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
6
  10:47,4   0:46,9
0:06,8
    8   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
4
  0:10:47,4
  0:46,9
0:06,8
9   45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  GAS
3
  10:50,8   0:50,3
0:03,4
    9   45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:10:50,8
  0:50,3
0:03,4
10   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
7
  10:57,1   0:56,6
0:06,3
    10   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:10:57,1
  0:56,6
0:06,3
11   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  ARC
8
  10:59,7   0:59,2
0:02,6
    11   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:10:59,7
  0:59,2
0:02,6
12   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  ARC
9
  11:03,3   1:02,8
0:03,6
    12   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
5
  0:11:03,3
  1:02,8
0:03,6
13   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  GAS
4
  11:42,3   1:41,8
0:39,0
    13   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
D8
8
  GAS
3
  0:11:42,3
  1:41,8
0:39,0
14   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
14
  ARC
10
  12:09,4   2:08,9
0:27,1
    14   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
6
  0:12:09,4
  2:08,9
0:27,1
15   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
15
  GAS
5
  15:00,5   5:00,0
2:51,1
    15   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:15:00,5
  5:00,0
2:51,1