56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D8

Ergebnis WP-5 Wiesa 1 - 6,4 km   Ergebnis nach WP-5 Wiesa 1 - 6,4 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:10,0  
    1   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:33:40,0
 
2   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  GAS
1
  4:16,0   0:06,0
0:06,0
    2   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:34:48,6
  1:08,6
1:08,6
3   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  ARC
2
  4:22,0   0:12,0
0:06,0
    3   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  0:35:06,7
  1:26,7
0:18,1
4   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  ARC
3
  4:22,4   0:12,4
0:00,4
    4   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
D8
3
  GAS
2
  0:35:11,3
  1:31,3
0:04,6
5   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  GAS
2
  4:24,4   0:14,4
0:02,0
    5   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
2
  0:35:24,8
  1:44,8
0:13,5
6   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  GAS
3
  4:25,1   0:15,1
0:00,7
    6   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
3
  0:35:44,1
  2:04,1
0:19,3
7   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
4
  4:25,2   0:15,2
0:00,1
    7   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
4
  0:36:11,0
  2:31,0
0:26,9
8   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
5
  4:25,9   0:15,9
0:00,7
    8   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:36:33,5
  2:53,5
0:22,5
9   45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  GAS
4
  4:33,0   0:23,0
0:07,1
    9   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:36:47,1
  3:07,1
0:13,6
10   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
6
  4:35,2   0:25,2
0:02,2
    10   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
5
  0:36:59,6
  3:19,6
0:12,5
11   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  ARC
7
  4:36,6   0:26,6
0:01,4
    11   45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:37:47,0
  4:07,0
0:47,4
12   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  ARC
8
  4:42,4   0:32,4
0:05,8
    12   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
D8
8
  GAS
3
  0:38:49,2
  5:09,2
1:02,2
13   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  GAS
5
  4:47,5   0:37,5
0:05,1
    13   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
6
  0:39:58,6
  6:18,6
1:09,4
14   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
14
  ARC
9
  5:20,6   1:10,6
0:33,1
    14   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:49:39,8
  15:59,8
9:41,2