56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D8

Ergebnis WP-6 Gelenau 2 - 7,8 km   Ergebnis nach WP-6 Gelenau 2 - 7,8 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  5:03,7  
    1   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:38:44,2
 
2   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  5:04,2   0:00,5
0:00,5
    2   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:39:52,3
  1:08,1
1:08,1
3   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  GAS
1
  5:07,9   0:04,2
0:03,7
    3   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  0:40:14,6
  1:30,4
0:22,3
4   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  GAS
2
  5:13,8   0:10,1
0:05,9
    4   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
D8
3
  GAS
2
  0:40:25,1
  1:40,9
0:10,5
5   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
3
  5:28,0   0:24,3
0:14,2
    5   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
2
  0:40:52,8
  2:08,6
0:27,7
6   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  ARC
4
  5:31,5   0:27,8
0:03,5
    6   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
3
  0:41:28,1
  2:43,9
0:35,3
7   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
5
  5:31,7   0:28,0
0:00,2
    7   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
4
  0:41:42,5
  2:58,3
0:14,4
8   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
6
  5:32,5   0:28,8
0:00,8
    8   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:42:13,4
  3:29,2
0:30,9
9   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  GAS
3
  5:33,6   0:29,9
0:01,1
    9   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:42:19,6
  3:35,4
0:06,2
10   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
7
  5:39,9   0:36,2
0:06,3
    10   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
5
  0:42:31,3
  3:47,1
0:11,7
11   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  ARC
8
  5:44,0   0:40,3
0:04,1
    11   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
D8
8
  GAS
3
  0:45:08,4
  6:24,2
2:37,1
12   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  ARC
9
  5:48,8   0:45,1
0:04,8
    12   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
6
  0:45:47,4
  7:03,2
0:39,0
13   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  GAS
4
  6:19,2   1:15,5
0:30,4
    13   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:55:13,4
  16:29,2
9:26,0
    45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
  D8   GAS   Start: 11:45:00:0