56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D8

Ergebnis WP-7 Wiesa 2 - 6,4 km   Ergebnis nach WP-7 Wiesa 2 - 6,4 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:01,8  
    1   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:43:54,1
 
2   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  GAS
1
  4:01,8  
    2   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  0:44:16,4
  0:22,3
0:22,3
3   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  GAS
1
  4:01,8  
    3   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
D8
3
  GAS
2
  0:44:26,9
  0:32,8
0:10,5
4   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  GAS
1
  4:01,8  
    4   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
2
  0:44:54,6
  1:00,5
0:27,7
5   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:01,8  
    5   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
3
  0:45:29,9
  1:35,8
0:35,3
6   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:01,8  
    6   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
4
  0:45:44,3
  1:50,2
0:14,4
7   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:01,8  
    7   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:46:15,2
  2:21,1
0:30,9
8   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:01,8  
    8   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:46:21,4
  2:27,3
0:06,2
9   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:01,8  
    9   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
5
  0:46:33,1
  2:39,0
0:11,7
10   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:01,8  
    10   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
D8
8
  GAS
3
  0:49:10,2
  5:16,1
2:37,1
11   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:01,8  
    11   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
6
  0:49:49,2
  5:55,1
0:39,0
12   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  GAS
1
  4:01,8  
    12   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:59:15,2
  15:21,1
9:26,0
    32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 12:21:00:0                      
    41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8   GAS   Start: 12:39:00:0                      
    43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8   GAS   Start: 12:40:00:0                      
    33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 12:41:00:0                      
    36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 12:42:00:0                      
    40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 12:47:00:0                      
    42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8   GAS   Start: 12:48:00:0                      
    39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 12:49:00:0                      
    38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 12:51:00:0                      
    34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 12:52:00:0                      
    44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8   GAS   Start: 13:01:00:0                      
    35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 13:10:00:0