56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D8

Ergebnis WP-8 Oberdorf 1 - 14,5 km   Ergebnis nach WP-8 Oberdorf 1 - 14,5 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  9:52,6  
    1   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:53:54,2
 
2   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  GAS
1
  9:53,5   0:00,9
0:00,9
    2   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  0:54:09,9
  0:15,7
0:15,7
3   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  ARC
2
  10:00,1   0:07,5
0:06,6
    3   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
D8
3
  GAS
2
  0:54:27,6
  0:33,4
0:17,7
4   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  GAS
2
  10:00,7   0:08,1
0:00,6
    4   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
2
  0:55:08,9
  1:14,7
0:41,3
5   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
3
  10:04,8   0:12,2
0:04,1
    5   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
3
  0:55:22,5
  1:28,3
0:13,6
6   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  ARC
4
  10:08,0   0:15,4
0:03,2
    6   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
4
  0:55:52,3
  1:58,1
0:29,8
7   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  GAS
3
  10:12,3   0:19,7
0:04,3
    7   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:56:20,0
  2:25,8
0:27,7
8   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
5
  10:14,3   0:21,7
0:02,0
    8   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
5
  0:56:51,1
  2:56,9
0:31,1
9   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  ARC
6
  10:18,0   0:25,4
0:03,7
    9   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:57:08,5
  3:14,3
0:17,4
10   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
7
  10:41,6   0:49,0
0:23,6
    10   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
8
  ARC
6
  1:00:30,8
  6:36,6
3:22,3
11   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  ARC
8
  10:47,1   0:54,5
0:05,5
    11   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
D8
9
  GAS
3
  1:00:34,7
  6:40,5
0:03,9
12   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  GAS
4
  11:24,5   1:31,9
0:37,4
    12   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  1:09:27,5
  15:33,3
8:52,8
    35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 14:58:00:0