56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-8 Oberdorf 1 - 14,5 km   Ergebnis nach WP-8 Oberdorf 1 - 14,5 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
1
  1F
1
  9:01,6  
    1   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  1F
1
  0:50:53,5
 
2   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
2
  1F
2
  9:13,4   0:11,8
0:11,8
    2   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  0:51:05,7
  0:12,2
0:12,2
3   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  9:18,6   0:17,0
0:05,2
    3   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
D4
1
  RC4
1
  0:51:32,9
  0:39,4
0:27,2
4   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
  D3
1
  3C
1
  9:29,7   0:28,1
0:11,1
    4   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
D3
1
  3C
1
  0:52:46,0
  1:52,5
1:13,1
5   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
4
  1F
3
  10:00,1   0:58,5
0:30,4
    5   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
2
  0:54:11,8
  3:18,3
1:25,8
6   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
2
  3F
1
  10:03,5   1:01,9
0:03,4
    6   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
3
  1F
3
  0:55:10,3
  4:16,8
0:58,5
7   28   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
  D4
3
  RC4
2
  10:06,1   1:04,5
0:02,6
    7   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
D4
3
  3F
1
  0:56:09,3
  5:15,8
0:59,0
8   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
  D4
4
  3F
2
  10:08,5   1:06,9
0:02,4
    8   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  0:56:19,6
  5:26,1
0:10,3
9   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
5
  1F
4
  10:12,0   1:10,4
0:03,5
    9   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
4
  3F
2
  0:56:33,4
  5:39,9
0:13,8
10   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
5
  RC4
3
  10:12,5   1:10,9
0:00,5
    10   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:56:39,7
  5:46,2
0:06,3
11   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
1
  4F
1
  10:16,3   1:14,7
0:03,8
    11   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
D5
2
  4F
2
  0:57:50,1
  6:56,6
1:10,4
12   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
2
  4F
2
  10:23,7   1:22,1
0:07,4
    12   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
3
  4F
3
  0:58:33,5
  7:40,0
0:43,4
13   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
  D5
3
  7G
1
  10:26,6   1:25,0
0:02,9
    13   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
D5
10
  7G
1
  0:58:52,6
  7:59,1
0:19,1
14   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
  D5
4
  4F
3
  10:30,4   1:28,8
0:03,8
    14   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
D5
4
  4C
1
  0:59:11,0
  8:17,5
0:18,4
15   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  10:38,6   1:37,0
0:08,2
    15   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
D3
3
  2C
1
  0:59:49,3
  8:55,8
0:38,3
16   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
  D5
5
  4F
4
  10:41,6   1:40,0
0:03,0
    16   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
5
  4F
4
  0:59:52,8
  8:59,3
0:03,5
17   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5
5
  4F
4
  10:41,6   1:40,0
    17   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D4
5
  3F
3
  0:59:55,2
  9:01,7
0:02,4
18   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
  D4
6
  3F
3
  10:41,6   1:40,0
    18   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D5
6
  4F
5
  1:00:17,8
  9:24,3
0:22,6
19   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
  D3
3
  2F
1
  10:41,6   1:40,0
    19   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
D3
4
  2F
1
  1:01:18,6
  10:25,1
1:00,8
20   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D5
5
  4F
4
  10:41,6   1:40,0
    20   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
D4
6
  3F
4
  1:01:32,9
  10:39,4
0:14,3
21   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
1
  5F
1
  10:41,6   1:40,0
    21   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
D4
7
  3F
5
  1:01:33,5
  10:40,0
0:00,6
22   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
1
  5F
1
  10:41,6   1:40,0
    22   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
1
  5F
1
  1:01:44,0
  10:50,5
0:10,5
23   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
5
  4F
4
  10:41,6   1:40,0
    23   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
D5
7
  4F
6
  1:02:24,4
  11:30,9
0:40,4
24   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
5
  4K
1
  10:41,6   1:40,0
    24   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
2
  5F
2
  1:03:09,9
  12:16,4
0:45,5
25   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
6
  3F
3
  10:41,6   1:40,0
    25   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
8
  4F
7
  1:04:35,8
  13:42,3
1:25,9
26   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
  D5
10
  4C
1
  10:42,0   1:40,4
0:00,4
    26   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
D5
9
  4F
8
  1:04:39,8
  13:46,3
0:04,0
27   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D3
4
  2C
1
  10:47,6   1:46,0
0:05,6
    27   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
8
  3F
6
  1:05:23,9
10s
  14:30,4
0:44,1
28   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
11
  4F
8
  10:48,9   1:47,3
0:01,3
    28   28   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
D4
9
  RC4
2
  1:08:36,4
  17:42,9
3:12,5
29   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
8
  3F
5
  10:56,4   1:54,8
0:07,5
    29   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
3
  1F
3
  1:10:39,2
  19:45,7
2:02,8
30   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D4
9
  3F
6
  11:11,0   2:09,4
0:14,6
    30   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
D4
9
  3F
7
  1:11:37,4
  20:43,9
0:58,2
31   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D4
10
  3F
7
  11:11,2   2:09,6
0:00,2
    31   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
10
  4K
1
  1:13:18,2
  22:24,7
1:40,8
    47   Weigel/Sandberg
Honda Civic Type R
  D4   3F   Start: 14:54:00:0                      
    23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
  D3   2F   Start: 14:55:00:0                      
    46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
  D4   3F   Start: 14:56:00:0                      
    48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
  D4   3F   Start: 14:57:00:0                      
    68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6   5F   Start: 14:59:00:0                      
    60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
  D5   4F   Start: 15:00:00:0                      
    65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5   4F   Start: 15:02:00:0                      
    63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5   4F   Start: 15:46:00:0                      
    69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6   5F   Start: 15:47:00:0