56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-9 RK Schlema 1 - 21,4 km   Ergebnis nach WP-9 RK Schlema 1 - 21,4 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
1
  1F
1
  12:21,3  
    1   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  1F
1
  1:03:14,8
 
2   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
2
  1F
2
  12:45,4   0:24,1
0:24,1
    2   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  1:03:51,1
  0:36,3
0:36,3
3   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  12:58,1   0:36,8
0:12,7
    3   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
D4
1
  RC4
1
  1:04:31,0
  1:16,2
0:39,9
4   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
3
  1F
3
  13:34,2   1:12,9
0:36,1
    4   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
D3
1
  3C
1
  1:06:21,0
  3:06,2
1:50,0
5   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
  D3
1
  3C
1
  13:35,0   1:13,7
0:00,8
    5   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
2
  1:08:05,8
  4:51,0
1:44,8
6   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  13:54,0   1:32,7
0:19,0
    6   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
3
  1F
3
  1:08:44,5
  5:29,7
0:38,7
7   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  13:55,3   1:34,0
0:01,3
    7   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  1:10:35,0
  7:20,2
1:50,5
8   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
3
  3F
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
0:25,7
    8   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  1:10:40,6
  7:25,8
0:05,6
9   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D4
3
  3F
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    9   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
3
  3F
1
  1:10:54,4
  7:39,6
0:13,8
10   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D4
3
  3F
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    10   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
D5
2
  4F
2
  1:12:11,1
  8:56,3
1:16,7
11   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    11   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
3
  4F
3
  1:12:54,5
  9:39,7
0:43,4
12   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    12   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
D5
10
  7G
1
  1:13:13,6
  9:58,8
0:19,1
13   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    13   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
D5
4
  4C
1
  1:13:32,0
  10:17,2
0:18,4
14   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    14   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
D4
4
  3F
2
  1:14:07,4
  10:52,6
0:35,4
15   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    15   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
D3
3
  2C
1
  1:14:10,3
  10:55,5
0:02,9
16   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    16   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
5
  4F
4
  1:14:13,8
  10:59,0
0:03,5
17   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
  D4
3
  3F
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    17   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D4
5
  3F
3
  1:14:16,2
  11:01,4
0:02,4
18   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
  D5
1
  4C
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    18   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D5
6
  4F
5
  1:14:38,8
  11:24,0
0:22,6
19   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
  D3
3
  2F
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    19   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
D3
4
  2F
1
  1:15:39,6
  12:24,8
1:00,8
20   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D3
3
  2C
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    20   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
D4
6
  3F
4
  1:15:53,9
  12:39,1
0:14,3
21   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    21   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
D4
7
  3F
5
  1:15:54,5
  12:39,7
0:00,6
22   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
3
  3F
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    22   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
1
  5F
1
  1:16:05,0
  12:50,2
0:10,5
23   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
4
  1F
4
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    23   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
D5
7
  4F
6
  1:16:45,4
  13:30,6
0:40,4
24   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
1
  5F
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    24   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
2
  5F
2
  1:17:30,9
  14:16,1
0:45,5
25   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
1
  5F
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    25   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
8
  4F
7
  1:18:56,8
  15:42,0
1:25,9
26   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    26   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
D5
9
  4F
8
  1:19:00,8
  15:46,0
0:04,0
27   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
  D5
1
  7G
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    27   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
8
  3F
6
  1:19:44,9
10s
  16:30,1
0:44,1
28   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
1
  4K
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    28   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
3
  1F
3
  1:25:00,2
  21:45,4
5:15,3
29   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
3
  3F
1
  14:21,0   1:59,7
    29   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
D4
9
  3F
7
  1:25:58,4
  22:43,6
0:58,2
30   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
  D4
9
  3F
7
  17:58,1   5:36,8
3:37,1
    30   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
10
  4K
1
  1:27:39,2
  24:24,4
1:40,8
    50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D4   3F   Start: 15:38:00:9                      
    57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
  D5   4F   Start: 15:40:01:0                      
    55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5   4F   Start: 15:43:01:0                      
    56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
  D5   4C   Start: 15:44:37:1                      
    22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D3   2C   Start: 16:19:00:0                      
    61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5   4F   Start: 16:20:00:0                      
    58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D5   4F   Start: 16:21:00:0                      
    62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
  D5   7G   Start: 16:22:00:0                      
    60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
  D5   4F   Start: 16:23:00:0                      
    23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
  D3   2F   Start: 16:24:00:0                      
    46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
  D4   3F   Start: 16:25:00:0                      
    48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
  D4   3F   Start: 16:26:00:0                      
    68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6   5F   Start: 16:28:00:0                      
    69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6   5F   Start: 16:29:00:0                      
    65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5   4F   Start: 16:30:00:0                      
    64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5   4K   Start: 16:34:00:0                      
    63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5   4F   Start: 16:38:00:0