56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-10 PS Oberdorf 2 - 14,5 km   Ergebnis nach WP-10 PS Oberdorf 2 - 14,5 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
1
  1F
1
  8:57,8  
    1   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  1F
1
  1:12:18,2
 
2   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
2
  1F
2
  9:03,4   0:05,6
0:05,6
    2   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  1:12:48,9
  0:30,7
0:30,7
3   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  9:22,4   0:24,6
0:19,0
    3   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
D4
1
  RC4
1
  1:13:53,4
  1:35,2
1:04,5
4   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
  D3
1
  3C
1
  9:35,0   0:37,2
0:12,6
    4   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
D3
1
  3C
1
  1:15:56,0
  3:37,8
2:02,6
5   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  9:56,7   0:58,9
0:21,7
    5   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
2
  1:18:02,5
  5:44,3
2:06,5
6   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
  D4
3
  3F
1
  10:03,3   1:05,5
0:06,6
    6   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
3
  1F
3
  1:18:53,6
  6:35,4
0:51,1
7   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
3
  1F
3
  10:05,6   1:07,8
0:02,3
    7   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
3
  3F
1
  1:21:19,1
  9:00,9
2:25,5
8   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
4
  1F
4
  10:09,1   1:11,3
0:03,5
    8   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  1:21:29,6
  9:11,4
0:10,5
9   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
1
  4F
1
  10:23,4   1:25,6
0:14,3
    9   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  1:22:30,4
  10:12,2
1:00,8
10   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
4
  3F
2
  10:24,7   1:26,9
0:01,3
    10   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
D5
2
  4F
2
  1:22:39,3
  10:21,1
0:08,9
11   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
  D5
2
  4F
2
  10:28,2   1:30,4
0:03,5
    11   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
3
  4F
3
  1:23:17,9
  10:59,7
0:38,6
12   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
  D5
3
  7G
1
  10:37,9   1:40,1
0:09,7
    12   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
D5
10
  7G
1
  1:23:51,5
  11:33,3
0:33,6
13   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
5
  3F
3
  10:42,4   1:44,6
0:04,5
    13   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
D4
4
  3F
2
  1:24:10,7
  11:52,5
0:19,2
14   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D3
2
  2C
1
  10:48,0   1:50,2
0:05,6
    14   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
D5
4
  4C
1
  1:24:28,7
  12:10,5
0:18,0
15   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
4
  4F
3
  10:49,0   1:51,2
0:01,0
    15   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
D3
3
  2C
1
  1:24:58,3
  12:40,1
0:29,6
16   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D5
5
  4F
4
  10:51,5   1:53,7
0:02,5
    16   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
5
  4F
4
  1:25:19,4
  13:01,2
0:21,1
17   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
  D5
6
  4C
1
  10:56,7   1:58,9
0:05,2
    17   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D4
5
  3F
3
  1:25:23,3
  13:05,1
0:03,9
18   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
7
  4F
5
  11:05,6   2:07,8
0:08,9
    18   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D5
6
  4F
5
  1:25:30,3
  13:12,1
0:07,0
19   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D4
6
  3F
4
  11:07,1   2:09,3
0:01,5
    19   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
D3
4
  2F
1
  1:27:17,6
  14:59,4
1:47,3
20   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D4
7
  3F
5
  11:10,5   2:12,7
0:03,4
    20   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
1
  5F
1
  1:27:24,2
  15:06,0
0:06,6
21   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
1
  5F
1
  11:19,2   2:21,4
0:08,7
    21   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
D4
6
  3F
4
  1:27:24,7
  15:06,5
0:00,5
22   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
8
  3F
6
  11:30,2   2:32,4
0:11,0
    22   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
D4
7
  3F
5
  1:28:16,0
  15:57,8
0:51,3
23   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
  D3
3
  2F
1
  11:38,0   2:40,2
0:07,8
    23   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
D5
7
  4F
6
  1:28:32,6
  16:14,4
0:16,6
24   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
  D5
8
  4F
6
  11:47,2   2:49,4
0:09,2
    24   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
2
  5F
2
  1:29:24,6
  17:06,4
0:52,0
25   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
2
  5F
2
  11:53,7   2:55,9
0:06,5
    25   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
8
  3F
6
  1:30:27,3
10s
  18:09,1
1:02,7
26   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
4
  RC3
1
  11:55,4   2:57,6
0:01,7
    26   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
8
  4F
7
  1:31:16,8
  18:58,6
0:49,5
27   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
9
  4F
7
  12:20,0   3:22,2
0:24,6
    27   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
D5
9
  4F
8
  1:31:46,9
  19:28,7
0:30,1
28   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
  D4
9
  3F
7
  12:22,1   3:24,3
0:02,1
    28   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
3
  1F
3
  1:35:05,8
  22:47,6
3:18,9
29   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5
10
  4F
8
  12:46,1   3:48,3
0:24,0
    29   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
D4
9
  3F
7
  1:37:08,9
  24:50,7
2:03,1
30   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
11
  4K
1
  12:48,0   3:50,2
0:01,9
    30   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
10
  4K
1
  1:40:27,2
  28:09,0
3:18,3