56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-11 RK Schlema 2 - 17,2 km   Ergebnis nach WP-11 RK Schlema 2 - 17,2 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
1
  1F
1
  10:24,0  
    1   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  1F
1
  1:22:42,2
 
2   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  10:53,3   0:29,3
0:29,3
    2   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  1:23:54,4
  1:12,2
1:12,2
3   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
2
  1F
2
  11:05,5   0:41,5
0:12,2
    3   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
D4
1
  RC4
1
  1:24:46,7
  2:04,5
0:52,3
4   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
  D3
1
  3C
1
  11:10,5   0:46,5
0:05,0
    4   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
D3
1
  3C
1
  1:27:06,5
  4:24,3
2:19,8
5   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  11:35,2   1:11,2
0:24,7
    5   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
2
  1:29:37,7
  6:55,5
2:31,2
6   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
3
  3F
1
  12:08,1   1:44,1
0:32,9
    6   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
3
  3F
1
  1:33:27,2
  10:45,0
3:49,5
7   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
3
  1F
3
  12:16,0   1:52,0
0:07,9
    7   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
1
  4F
1
  1:35:39,1
  12:56,9
2:11,9
8   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
1
  4F
1
  12:21,2   1:57,2
0:05,2
    8   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
2
  4F
2
  1:35:47,8
  13:05,6
0:08,7
9   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D4
4
  3F
2
  12:37,6   2:13,6
0:16,4
    9   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
D5
3
  4F
3
  1:36:18,8
  13:36,6
0:31,0
10   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
  D4
5
  3F
3
  12:51,4   2:27,4
0:13,8
    10   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
D4
4
  3F
2
  1:37:02,1
  14:19,9
0:43,3
11   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
6
  3F
4
  13:05,8   2:41,8
0:14,4
    11   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
D5
4
  4C
1
  1:37:36,0
  14:53,8
0:33,9
12   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
  D5
2
  4C
1
  13:07,3   2:43,3
0:01,5
    12   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D4
5
  3F
3
  1:38:00,9
  15:18,7
0:24,9
13   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D3
2
  2C
1
  13:08,7   2:44,7
0:01,4
    13   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
D3
2
  2C
1
  1:38:07,0
  15:24,8
0:06,1
14   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
3
  4F
2
  13:34,4   3:10,4
0:25,7
    14   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
3
  RC3
1
  1:38:40,9
  15:58,7
0:33,9
15   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
  D4
7
  3F
5
  13:36,1   3:12,1
0:01,7
    15   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
5
  4F
4
  1:38:53,8
  16:11,6
0:12,9
16   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
  D5
4
  4F
3
  13:39,5   3:15,5
0:03,4
    16   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D5
6
  4F
5
  1:39:10,2
  16:28,0
0:16,4
17   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D5
5
  4F
4
  13:39,9   3:15,9
0:00,4
    17   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
1
  5F
1
  1:41:07,3
  18:25,1
1:57,1
18   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
1
  5F
1
  13:43,1   3:19,1
0:03,2
    18   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
D4
6
  3F
4
  1:41:14,0
  18:31,8
0:06,7
19   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
8
  3F
6
  13:49,3   3:25,3
0:06,2
    19   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
D3
4
  2F
1
  1:41:20,6
  18:38,4
0:06,6
20   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
  D5
6
  4F
5
  13:51,7   3:27,7
0:02,4
    20   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
D4
7
  3F
5
  1:41:52,1
  19:09,9
0:31,5
21   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
  D3
3
  2F
1
  14:03,0   3:39,0
0:11,3
    21   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
D5
7
  4F
6
  1:42:24,3
  19:42,1
0:32,2
22   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D4
9
  3F
7
  14:11,5   3:47,5
0:08,5
    22   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
8
  3F
6
  1:43:33,1
10s
  20:50,9
1:08,8
23   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5
7
  4F
6
  14:13,7   3:49,7
0:02,2
    23   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
2
  5F
2
  1:44:01,3
  21:19,1
0:28,2
24   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
8
  4F
7
  14:18,2   3:54,2
0:04,5
    24   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
D5
8
  4F
7
  1:46:00,6
  23:18,4
1:59,3
25   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
9
  4K
1
  14:24,4   4:00,4
0:06,2
    25   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
9
  4F
8
  1:46:16,3
  23:34,1
0:15,7
26   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
2
  5F
2
  14:36,7   4:12,7
0:12,3
    26   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
3
  1F
3
  1:47:21,8
  24:39,6
1:05,5
27   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
10
  4F
8
  14:59,5   4:35,5
0:22,8
    27   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
D4
9
  3F
7
  1:51:20,4
  28:38,2
3:58,6
28   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
4
  RC3
1
  16:10,5   5:46,5
1:11,0
    28   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
10
  4K
1
  1:54:51,6
  32:09,4
3:31,2
    15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2   1F   Start: 18:50:14:1                      
    62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
  D5   7G   Start: 19:09:19:6