56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-8 Oberdorf 1 - 14,5 km   Ergebnis nach WP-8 Oberdorf 1 - 14,5 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  8:21,8  
    1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:46:24,0
 
2   4   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  8:24,6   0:02,8
0:02,8
    2   2   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:46:39,7
  0:15,7
0:15,7
3   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  8:29,6   0:07,8
0:05,0
    3   4   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:47:00,7
  0:36,7
0:21,0
4   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  8:44,6   0:22,8
0:15,0
    4   6   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:48:22,4
  1:58,4
1:21,7
5   6   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  8:50,8   0:29,0
0:06,2
    5   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:49:04,5
  2:40,5
0:42,1
6   5   Rostek/Luther
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  9:05,6   0:43,8
0:14,8
    6   5   Rostek/Luther
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  0:49:45,9
  3:21,9
0:41,4
7   17   Trneny/Doerr
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  9:13,2   0:51,4
0:07,6
    7   17   Trneny/Doerr
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:50:56,3
  4:32,3
1:10,4
8   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  9:18,6   0:56,8
0:05,4
    8   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
D4
1
  RC4
1
  0:51:32,9
  5:08,9
0:36,6
9   11   Gassner sr./Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
  D2
3
  RC2
1
  9:22,6   1:00,8
0:04,0
    9   11   Gassner sr./Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
D2
3
  RC2
1
  0:52:11,7
  5:47,7
0:38,8
10   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
5
  RC4
3
  10:12,5   1:50,7
0:49,9
    10   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
2
  0:54:11,8
  7:47,8
2:00,1
11   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  10:38,6   2:16,8
0:26,1
    11   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:56:39,7
  10:15,7
2:27,9
    3   Schumann/Rauber
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1   RC2   Start: 14:01:00:0