56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-3 Jahnsdorf 2 - 14,0 km   Ergebnis nach WP-3 Jahnsdorf 2 - 14,0 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  8:37,1  
    1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:21:39,5
 
2   6   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  8:45,4   0:08,3
0:08,3
    2   4   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:21:48,9
  0:09,4
0:09,4
3   2   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  8:45,7   0:08,6
0:00,3
    3   2   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:21:55,3
  0:15,8
0:06,4
4   4   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  8:48,0   0:10,9
0:02,3
    4   6   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:22:05,7
  0:26,2
0:10,4
5   3   Schumann/Rauber
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  8:49,7   0:12,6
0:01,7
    5   3   Schumann/Rauber
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:22:12,8
  0:33,3
0:07,1
6   5   Rostek/Luther
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  9:11,7   0:34,6
0:22,0
    6   5   Rostek/Luther
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:22:58,7
  1:19,2
0:45,9
7   17   Trneny/Doerr
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  9:16,4   0:39,3
0:04,7
    7   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  0:23:15,0
  1:35,5
0:16,3
8   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
8
  RC2
8
  9:19,8   0:42,7
0:03,4
    8   17   Trneny/Doerr
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:23:16,1
  1:36,6
0:01,1
9   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  9:38,8   1:01,7
0:19,0
    9   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  1F
1
  0:23:45,6
  2:06,1
0:29,5
10   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
1
  1F
1
  9:39,0   1:01,9
0:00,2
    10   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
D4
1
  RC4
1
  0:24:01,0
  2:21,5
0:15,4
11   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
2
  1F
2
  9:42,4   1:05,3
0:03,4
    11   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  0:24:08,0
  2:28,5
0:07,0
12   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  9:46,2   1:09,1
0:03,8
    12   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:24:20,9
  2:41,4
0:12,9
13   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  9:53,7   1:16,6
0:07,5
    13   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:24:27,5
  2:48,0
0:06,6
14   11   Gassner sr./Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
  D2
3
  RC2
1
  9:59,2   1:22,1
0:05,5
    14   11   Gassner sr./Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
D2
3
  RC2
1
  0:24:42,0
  3:02,5
0:14,5
15   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  10:07,3   1:30,2
0:08,1
    15   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
D3
1
  3C
1
  0:24:50,4
  3:10,9
0:08,4
16   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
  D3
1
  3C
1
  10:10,4   1:33,3
0:03,1
    16   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
2
  0:25:12,2
  3:32,7
0:21,8
17   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  GAS
1
  10:11,3   1:34,2
0:00,9
    17   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  0:25:19,0
  3:39,5
0:06,8
18   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  GAS
2
  10:16,6   1:39,5
0:05,3
    18   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
D8
3
  GAS
2
  0:25:26,1
  3:46,6
0:07,1
19   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
3
  10:18,8   1:41,7
0:02,2
    19   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
2
  0:25:31,3
  3:51,8
0:05,2
20   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  ARC
4
  10:21,9   1:44,8
0:03,1
    20   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:25:37,6
  3:58,1
0:06,3
21   26   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
  D4
3
  RC4
3
  10:24,4   1:47,3
0:02,5
    21   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
3
  0:25:52,1
  4:12,6
0:14,5
22   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
5
  10:28,2   1:51,1
0:03,8
    22   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
3
  1F
3
  0:25:56,3
  4:16,8
0:04,2
23   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
1
  4F
1
  10:28,2   1:51,1
    23   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:26:01,3
  4:21,8
0:05,0
24   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
4
  1F
3
  10:28,6   1:51,5
0:00,4
    24   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  0:26:03,4
  4:23,9
0:02,1
25   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
  D4
4
  3F
1
  10:29,5   1:52,4
0:00,9
    25   26   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
D4
9
  RC4
2
  0:26:04,5
  4:25,0
0:01,1
26   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  10:30,1   1:53,0
0:00,6
    26   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
4
  0:26:09,2
  4:29,7
0:04,7
27   45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  GAS
3
  10:38,6   2:01,5
0:08,5
    27   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:26:19,2
  4:39,7
0:10,0
28   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  ARC
6
  10:38,9   2:01,8
0:00,3
    28   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
D4
3
  3F
1
  0:26:21,3
  4:41,8
0:02,1
29   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
7
  10:39,1   2:02,0
0:00,2
    29   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
5
  0:26:29,7
  4:50,2
0:08,4
30   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  ARC
8
  10:42,7   2:05,6
0:03,6
    30   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:26:32,2
  4:52,7
0:02,5
31   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  ARC
9
  10:42,9   2:05,8
0:00,2
    31   45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:26:33,1
  4:53,6
0:00,9
32   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
5
  1F
4
  10:50,8   2:13,7
0:07,9
    32   24   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320is
D4
9
  3F
7
  0:26:55,8
  5:16,3
0:22,7
33   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
  D5
2
  4F
2
  11:00,4   2:23,3
0:09,6
    33   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
4
  3F
2
  0:27:04,1
  5:24,6
0:08,3
34   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D4
5
  3F
2
  11:02,1   2:25,0
0:01,7
    34   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D4
5
  3F
3
  0:27:20,9
  5:41,4
0:16,8
35   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
  D5
3
  4C
1
  11:06,3   2:29,2
0:04,2
    35   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
D5
2
  4F
2
  0:27:22,8
  5:43,3
0:01,9
36   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  GAS
4
  11:11,4   2:34,3
0:05,1
    36   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
3
  1F
3
  0:27:24,7
  5:45,2
0:01,9
37   47   Weigel/Sandberg
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
6
  3F
3
  11:11,7   2:34,6
0:00,3
    37   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
3
  4F
3
  0:27:28,2
  5:48,7
0:03,5
38   66   Hildebrandt/Beck
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
1
  RC5
1
  11:12,7   2:35,6
0:01,0
    38   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
D5
4
  4C
1
  0:27:41,0
  6:01,5
0:12,8
39   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
  D4
7
  3F
4
  11:17,5   2:40,4
0:04,8
    39   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
D8
8
  GAS
3
  0:27:44,4
  6:04,9
0:03,4
40   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
8
  3F
5
  11:21,1   2:44,0
0:03,6
    40   66   Hildebrandt/Beck
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
2
  RC5
1
  0:27:56,1
  6:16,6
0:11,7
41   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
4
  4F
3
  11:21,3   2:44,2
0:00,2
    41   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
D3
3
  2C
1
  0:28:06,6
  6:27,1
0:10,5
42   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D3
3
  2C
1
  11:21,4   2:44,3
0:00,1
    42   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
5
  4F
4
  0:28:08,6
  6:29,1
0:02,0
43   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
5
  4F
4
  11:23,4   2:46,3
0:02,0
    43   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D5
6
  4F
5
  0:28:19,6
  6:40,1
0:11,0
44   67   Heinze /Hayn
Nissan Micra
  D6
2
  5F
1
  11:28,5   2:51,4
0:05,1
    44   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
D5
10
  7G
1
  0:28:21,6
  6:42,1
0:02,0
45   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D5
6
  4F
5
  11:30,1   2:53,0
0:01,6
    45   67   Heinze /Hayn
Nissan Micra
D6
2
  5F
2
  0:28:24,3
  6:44,8
0:02,7
46   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
  D5
7
  7G
1
  11:32,8   2:55,7
0:02,7
    46   47   Weigel/Sandberg
Honda Civic Type R
D4
9
  3F
7
  0:28:25,2
  6:45,7
0:00,9
47   24   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320is
  D4
9
  3F
6
  11:35,8   2:58,7
0:03,0
    47   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
D3
4
  2F
1
  0:28:59,0
  7:19,5
0:33,8
48   52   Waldenburger/Mehlhorn
Ford Fiesta
  D4
10
  3F
7
  11:37,1   3:00,0
0:01,3
    48   52   Waldenburger/Mehlhorn
Ford Fiesta
D4
9
  3F
7
  0:29:01,2
  7:21,7
0:02,2
49   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
11
  3F
8
  11:47,7   3:10,6
0:10,6
    49   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
D4
6
  3F
4
  0:29:07,1
  7:27,6
0:05,9
50   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
14
  ARC
10
  11:47,9   3:10,8
0:00,2
    50   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
D4
7
  3F
5
  0:29:07,7
  7:28,2
0:00,6
51   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
  D3
4
  2F
1
  11:55,6   3:18,5
0:07,7
    51   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
6
  0:29:10,9
  7:31,4
0:03,2
52   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
  D5
8
  4F
6
  11:59,8   3:22,7
0:04,2
    52   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
1
  5F
1
  0:29:20,9
  7:41,4
0:10,0
53   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
3
  5F
2
  12:00,5   3:23,4
0:00,7
    53   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
D5
7
  4F
6
  0:29:43,5
  8:04,0
0:22,6
54   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
4
  5F
3
  12:12,0   3:34,9
0:11,5
    54   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
2
  5F
2
  0:30:02,4
  8:22,9
0:18,9
55   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5
9
  4F
7
  12:17,5   3:40,4
0:05,5
    55   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
D5
8
  4F
7
  0:30:13,9
  8:34,4
0:11,5
56   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
10
  4F
8
  12:34,3   3:57,2
0:16,8
    56   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
9
  4F
8
  0:31:38,5
  9:59,0
1:24,6
57   70   Eichhorst/Vach
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
5
  5F
4
  13:00,4   4:23,3
0:26,1
    57   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
8
  3F
6
  0:31:42,1
  10:02,6
0:03,6
58   28   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
  D4
12
  RC4
4
  14:38,8   6:01,7
1:38,4
    58   70   Eichhorst/Vach
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
2
  5F
2
  0:32:10,1
40s
  10:30,6
0:28,0
59   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
12
  3F
9
  14:38,8   6:01,7
    59   28   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
D4
9
  RC4
2
  0:39:00,9
  17:21,4
6:50,8
60   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D4
12
  3F
9
  14:38,8   6:01,7
    60   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
D4
9
  3F
7
  0:39:00,9
  17:21,4
61   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
15
  GAS
5
  14:46,2   6:09,1
0:07,4
    61   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:39:16,5
  17:37,0
0:15,6
62   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
11
  4K
1
  15:28,2   6:51,1
0:42,0
    62   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
10
  4K
1
  0:39:59,5
  18:20,0
0:43,0
    71   Keßler/Kallenbach
Trabant 601
  D6   5F   Start: 22:36:00:0