56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-4 Gelenau 1 - 7,8 km   Ergebnis nach WP-4 Gelenau 1 - 7,8 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  4:21,2  
    1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:26:00,7
 
2   2   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  4:29,8   0:08,6
0:08,6
    2   2   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:26:25,1
  0:24,4
0:24,4
3   4   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  4:39,6   0:18,4
0:09,8
    3   4   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:26:28,5
  0:27,8
0:03,4
4   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  4:42,1   0:20,9
0:02,5
    4   3   Schumann/Rauber
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:26:56,2
  0:55,5
0:27,7
5   3   Schumann/Rauber
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  4:43,4   0:22,2
0:01,3
    5   6   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:27:07,7
  1:07,0
0:11,5
6   5   Rostek/Luther
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  4:55,9   0:34,7
0:12,5
    6   5   Rostek/Luther
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:27:54,6
  1:53,9
0:46,9
7   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
1
  1F
1
  4:59,7   0:38,5
0:03,8
    7   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  0:27:57,1
  1:56,4
0:02,5
8   11   Gassner sr./Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
  D2
2
  RC2
1
  5:00,0   0:38,8
0:00,3
    8   17   Trneny/Doerr
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:28:38,4
  2:37,7
0:41,3
9   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  5:00,5   0:39,3
0:00,5
    9   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  1F
1
  0:28:45,3
  2:44,6
0:06,9
10   6   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  5:02,0   0:40,8
0:01,5
    10   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
D4
1
  RC4
1
  0:29:03,3
  3:02,6
0:18,0
11   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  5:02,3   0:41,1
0:00,3
    11   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  0:29:14,1
  3:13,4
0:10,8
12   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
3
  1F
2
  5:06,1   0:44,9
0:03,8
    12   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:29:28,0
  3:27,3
0:13,9
13   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  5:09,1   0:47,9
0:03,0
    13   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:29:30,0
  3:29,3
0:02,0
14   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
  D3
1
  3C
1
  5:14,4   0:53,2
0:05,3
    14   11   Gassner sr./Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
D2
3
  RC2
1
  0:29:42,0
  3:41,3
0:12,0
15   24   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320is
  D4
2
  3F
1
  5:15,0   0:53,8
0:00,6
    15   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
D3
1
  3C
1
  0:30:04,8
  4:04,1
0:22,8
16   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
3
  RC4
2
  5:15,6   0:54,4
0:00,6
    16   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
2
  0:30:27,8
  4:27,1
0:23,0
17   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  GAS
1
  5:20,8   0:59,6
0:05,2
    17   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  0:30:46,9
  4:46,2
0:19,1
18   17   Trneny/Doerr
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
8
  RC2
8
  5:22,3   1:01,1
0:01,5
    18   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
D8
3
  GAS
2
  0:30:50,7
  4:50,0
0:03,8
19   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  5:23,4   1:02,2
0:01,1
    19   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
2
  0:31:02,4
  5:01,7
0:11,7
20   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
4
  1F
3
  5:28,8   1:07,6
0:05,4
    20   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
3
  0:31:22,1
  5:21,4
0:19,7
21   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  ARC
3
  5:30,0   1:08,8
0:01,2
    21   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:31:24,7
  5:24,0
0:02,6
22   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
4
  5:31,1   1:09,9
0:01,1
    22   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
3
  1F
3
  0:31:25,1
  5:24,4
0:00,4
23   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
5
  1F
4
  5:31,4   1:10,2
0:00,3
    23   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
4
  0:31:45,1
  5:44,4
0:20,0
24   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  GAS
2
  5:31,7   1:10,5
0:00,3
    24   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  0:31:49,0
  5:48,3
0:03,9
25   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
  D4
4
  3F
2
  5:32,1   1:10,9
0:00,4
    25   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
D4
3
  3F
1
  0:31:53,4
  5:52,7
0:04,4
26   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
5
  3F
3
  5:32,9   1:11,7
0:00,8
    26   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:32:08,3
  6:07,6
0:14,9
27   28   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
  D4
6
  RC4
3
  5:35,5   1:14,3
0:02,6
    27   24   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320is
D4
9
  3F
7
  0:32:10,8
  6:10,1
0:02,5
28   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
5
  5:35,9   1:14,7
0:00,4
    28   26   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
D4
9
  RC4
2
  0:32:11,8
  6:11,1
0:01,0
29   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
6
  5:39,7   1:18,5
0:03,8
    29   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:32:11,9
  6:11,2
0:00,1
30   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
  D5
1
  4F
1
  5:45,1   1:23,9
0:05,4
    30   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
5
  0:32:23,0
  6:22,3
0:11,1
31   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
2
  4F
2
  5:45,6   1:24,4
0:00,5
    31   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
4
  3F
2
  0:32:37,0
  6:36,3
0:14,0
32   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  ARC
7
  5:49,1   1:27,9
0:03,5
    32   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
3
  1F
3
  0:32:56,1
  6:55,4
0:19,1
33   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
  D5
3
  7G
1
  5:49,7   1:28,5
0:00,6
    33   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
D5
2
  4F
2
  0:33:07,9
  7:07,2
0:11,8
34   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
8
  5:53,3   1:32,1
0:03,6
    34   45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:33:14,0
  7:13,3
0:06,1
35   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
  D5
4
  4C
1
  5:55,8   1:34,6
0:02,5
    35   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
3
  4F
3
  0:33:30,9
  7:30,2
0:16,9
36   47   Weigel/Sandberg
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
7
  3F
4
  5:57,4   1:36,2
0:01,6
    36   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
D5
4
  4C
1
  0:33:36,8
  7:36,1
0:05,9
37   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  GAS
3
  5:58,2   1:37,0
0:00,8
    37   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D4
5
  3F
3
  0:33:42,8
  7:42,1
0:06,0
38   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
5
  4F
3
  5:59,7   1:38,5
0:01,5
    38   66   Hildebrandt/Beck
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
2
  RC5
1
  0:33:58,0
  7:57,3
0:15,2
39   66   Hildebrandt/Beck
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
1
  RC5
1
  6:01,9   1:40,7
0:02,2
    39   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
D8
8
  GAS
3
  0:34:01,7
  8:01,0
0:03,7
40   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
6
  4F
4
  6:02,7   1:41,5
0:00,8
    40   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
5
  4F
4
  0:34:08,3
  8:07,6
0:06,6
41   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D3
3
  2C
1
  6:03,8   1:42,6
0:01,1
    41   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
D3
3
  2C
1
  0:34:10,4
  8:09,7
0:02,1
42   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  ARC
9
  6:05,3   1:44,1
0:01,5
    42   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
D5
10
  7G
1
  0:34:11,3
  8:10,6
0:00,9
43   26   Lemke/Jordan
Opel Adam R2
  D4
8
  RC4
4
  6:07,3   1:46,1
0:02,0
    43   47   Weigel/Sandberg
Honda Civic Type R
D4
9
  3F
7
  0:34:22,6
  8:21,9
0:11,3
44   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
  D3
4
  2F
1
  6:08,5   1:47,3
0:01,2
    44   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D5
6
  4F
5
  0:34:36,2
  8:35,5
0:13,6
45   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
9
  3F
5
  6:16,4   1:55,2
0:07,9
    45   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
D3
4
  2F
1
  0:35:07,5
  9:06,8
0:31,3
46   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D5
7
  4F
5
  6:16,6   1:55,4
0:00,2
    46   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
6
  0:35:16,2
  9:15,5
0:08,7
47   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  GAS
4
  6:17,3   1:56,1
0:00,7
    47   52   Waldenburger/Mehlhorn
Ford Fiesta
D4
9
  3F
7
  0:35:19,3
  9:18,6
0:03,1
48   52   Waldenburger/Mehlhorn
Ford Fiesta
  D4
10
  3F
6
  6:18,1   1:56,9
0:00,8
    48   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
D4
6
  3F
4
  0:35:24,1
  9:23,4
0:04,8
49   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D4
11
  3F
7
  6:21,9   2:00,7
0:03,8
    49   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
D4
7
  3F
5
  0:35:32,9
  9:32,2
0:08,8
50   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
2
  5F
1
  6:22,9   2:01,7
0:01,0
    50   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
1
  5F
1
  0:35:43,8
  9:43,1
0:10,9
51   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
  D4
12
  3F
8
  6:25,8   2:04,6
0:02,9
    51   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
D5
7
  4F
6
  0:36:25,9
  10:25,2
0:42,1
52   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
13
  3F
9
  6:27,6   2:06,4
0:01,8
    52   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
2
  5F
2
  0:36:44,3
  10:43,6
0:18,4
53   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
8
  4K
1
  6:33,3   2:12,1
0:05,7
    53   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
D5
8
  4F
7
  0:37:23,8
  11:23,1
0:39,5
54   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D4
14
  3F
10
  6:33,6   2:12,4
0:00,3
    54   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
8
  3F
6
  0:38:09,7
  12:09,0
0:45,9
55   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
9
  4F
6
  6:36,7   2:15,5
0:03,1
    55   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
9
  4F
8
  0:38:15,2
  12:14,5
0:05,5
56   45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
  D8
14
  GAS
5
  6:40,9   2:19,7
0:04,2
    56   28   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
D4
9
  RC4
2
  0:44:36,4
  18:35,7
6:21,2
57   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
3
  5F
2
  6:41,9   2:20,7
0:01,0
    57   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:45:14,7
  19:14,0
0:38,3
58   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
  D5
10
  4F
7
  6:42,4   2:21,2
0:00,5
    58   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
D4
9
  3F
7
  0:45:34,5
  19:33,8
0:19,8
59   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5
11
  4F
8
  7:09,9   2:48,7
0:27,5
    59   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
10
  4K
1
  0:46:32,8
  20:32,1
0:58,3
    37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 09:01:00:0