56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-5 Wiesa 1 - 6,4 km   Ergebnis nach WP-5 Wiesa 1 - 6,4 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  3:46,1  
    1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:29:46,8
 
2   2   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  3:49,6   0:03,5
0:03,5
    2   2   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:30:14,7
  0:27,9
0:27,9
3   4   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  3:55,2   0:09,1
0:05,6
    3   4   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:30:23,7
  0:36,9
0:09,0
4   3   Schumann/Rauber
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  3:55,9   0:09,8
0:00,7
    4   3   Schumann/Rauber
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:30:52,1
  1:05,3
0:28,4
5   6   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  3:55,9   0:09,8
    5   6   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:31:03,6
  1:16,8
0:11,5
6   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  3:58,7   0:12,6
0:02,8
    6   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:31:55,8
  2:09,0
0:52,2
7   17   Trneny/Doerr
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  3:59,9   0:13,8
0:01,2
    7   5   Rostek/Luther
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  0:31:56,1
  2:09,3
0:00,3
8   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
1
  1F
1
  4:00,3   0:14,2
0:00,4
    8   17   Trneny/Doerr
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:32:38,3
  2:51,5
0:42,2
9   5   Rostek/Luther
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
8
  RC2
8
  4:01,5   0:15,4
0:01,2
    9   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  1F
1
  0:32:48,9
  3:02,1
0:10,6
10   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
2
  1F
2
  4:03,6   0:17,5
0:02,1
    10   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
D4
1
  RC4
1
  0:33:10,5
  3:23,7
0:21,6
11   11   Gassner sr./Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
  D2
3
  RC2
1
  4:06,9   0:20,8
0:03,3
    11   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  0:33:14,4
  3:27,6
0:03,9
12   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  4:07,2   0:21,1
0:00,3
    12   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:33:40,0
  3:53,2
0:25,6
13   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
  D3
1
  3C
1
  4:07,8   0:21,7
0:00,6
    13   11   Gassner sr./Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
D2
3
  RC2
1
  0:33:48,9
  4:02,1
0:08,9
14   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:10,0   0:23,9
0:02,2
    14   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
D3
1
  3C
1
  0:34:12,6
  4:25,8
0:23,7
15   24   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320is
  D4
2
  3F
1
  4:11,1   0:25,0
0:01,1
    15   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
2
  0:34:45,1
  4:58,3
0:32,5
16   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  GAS
1
  4:16,0   0:29,9
0:04,9
    16   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:34:48,6
  5:01,8
0:03,5
17   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
3
  RC4
2
  4:17,3   0:31,2
0:01,3
    17   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  0:35:06,7
  5:19,9
0:18,1
18   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
4
  1F
3
  4:19,1   0:33,0
0:01,8
    18   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
D8
3
  GAS
2
  0:35:11,3
  5:24,5
0:04,6
19   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
5
  1F
4
  4:21,7   0:35,6
0:02,6
    19   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
2
  0:35:24,8
  5:38,0
0:13,5
20   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  ARC
2
  4:22,0   0:35,9
0:00,3
    20   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
3
  0:35:44,1
  5:57,3
0:19,3
21   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  ARC
3
  4:22,4   0:36,3
0:00,4
    21   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
3
  1F
3
  0:35:46,8
  5:60,0
0:02,7
22   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
1
  4F
1
  4:23,2   0:37,1
0:00,8
    22   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
4
  0:36:11,0
  6:24,2
0:24,2
23   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  GAS
2
  4:24,4   0:38,3
0:01,2
    23   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  0:36:12,2
  6:25,4
0:01,2
24   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
4
  3F
2
  4:24,5   0:38,4
0:00,1
    24   24   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320is
D4
9
  3F
7
  0:36:21,9
  6:35,1
0:09,7
25   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  GAS
3
  4:25,1   0:39,0
0:00,6
    25   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
D4
3
  3F
1
  0:36:23,5
  6:36,7
0:01,6
26   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
4
  4:25,2   0:39,1
0:00,1
    26   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:36:28,6
  6:41,8
0:05,1
27   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
5
  4:25,9   0:39,8
0:00,7
    27   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:36:33,5
  6:46,7
0:04,9
28   28   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
  D4
5
  RC4
3
  4:29,2   0:43,1
0:03,3
    28   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:36:47,1
  7:00,3
0:13,6
29   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
  D4
6
  3F
3
  4:30,1   0:44,0
0:00,9
    29   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
5
  0:36:59,6
  7:12,8
0:12,5
30   45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  GAS
4
  4:33,0   0:46,9
0:02,9
    30   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
4
  3F
2
  0:37:01,5
  7:14,7
0:01,9
31   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
  D5
2
  4F
2
  4:33,4   0:47,3
0:00,4
    31   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
3
  1F
3
  0:37:15,2
  7:28,4
0:13,7
32   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
6
  4:35,2   0:49,1
0:01,8
    32   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
D5
2
  4F
2
  0:37:41,3
  7:54,5
0:26,1
33   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
  D5
3
  7G
1
  4:35,7   0:49,6
0:00,5
    33   45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:37:47,0
  8:00,2
0:05,7
34   47   Weigel/Sandberg
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
7
  3F
4
  4:36,3   0:50,2
0:00,6
    34   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
3
  4F
3
  0:38:15,3
  8:28,5
0:28,3
35   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  ARC
7
  4:36,6   0:50,5
0:00,3
    35   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
D5
4
  4C
1
  0:38:22,6
  8:35,8
0:07,3
36   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  ARC
8
  4:42,4   0:56,3
0:05,8
    36   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D4
5
  3F
3
  0:38:28,8
  8:42,0
0:06,2
37   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
4
  4F
3
  4:44,4   0:58,3
0:02,0
    37   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
D5
10
  7G
1
  0:38:47,0
  9:00,2
0:18,2
38   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D5
5
  4F
4
  4:44,5   0:58,4
0:00,1
    38   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
D8
8
  GAS
3
  0:38:49,2
  9:02,4
0:02,2
39   52   Waldenburger/Mehlhorn
Ford Fiesta
  D4
8
  3F
5
  4:44,6   0:58,5
0:00,1
    39   66   Hildebrandt/Beck
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
2
  RC5
1
  0:38:50,8
  9:04,0
0:01,6
40   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
  D5
6
  4C
1
  4:45,8   0:59,7
0:01,2
    40   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
D3
3
  2C
1
  0:38:57,7
  9:10,9
0:06,9
41   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D4
9
  3F
6
  4:46,0   0:59,9
0:00,2
    41   47   Weigel/Sandberg
Honda Civic Type R
D4
9
  3F
7
  0:38:58,9
  9:12,1
0:01,2
42   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D3
2
  2C
1
  4:47,3   1:01,2
0:01,3
    42   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
5
  4F
4
  0:39:06,2
  9:19,4
0:07,3
43   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  GAS
5
  4:47,5   1:01,4
0:00,2
    43   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D5
6
  4F
5
  0:39:20,7
  9:33,9
0:14,5
44   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D4
10
  3F
7
  4:52,3   1:06,2
0:04,8
    44   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
6
  0:39:58,6
  10:11,8
0:37,9
45   66   Hildebrandt/Beck
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
1
  RC5
1
  4:52,8   1:06,7
0:00,5
    45   52   Waldenburger/Mehlhorn
Ford Fiesta
D4
9
  3F
7
  0:40:03,9
  10:17,1
0:05,3
46   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
2
  5F
1
  4:54,3   1:08,2
0:01,5
    46   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
D3
4
  2F
1
  0:40:09,4
  10:22,6
0:05,5
47   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
7
  4K
1
  4:54,6   1:08,5
0:00,3
    47   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
D4
6
  3F
4
  0:40:25,0
  10:38,2
0:15,6
48   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
11
  3F
8
  4:57,5   1:11,4
0:02,9
    48   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
D4
7
  3F
5
  0:40:32,0
  10:45,2
0:07,0
49   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
  D5
8
  4F
5
  4:57,7   1:11,6
0:00,2
    49   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
1
  5F
1
  0:40:38,1
  10:51,3
0:06,1
50   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
9
  4F
6
  4:57,9   1:11,8
0:00,2
    50   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
D5
7
  4F
6
  0:41:23,6
  11:36,8
0:45,5
51   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
  D4
12
  3F
9
  4:59,1   1:13,0
0:01,2
    51   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
2
  5F
2
  0:41:59,9
  12:13,1
0:36,3
52   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
13
  3F
10
  5:00,9   1:14,8
0:01,8
    52   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
D5
8
  4F
7
  0:42:39,0
  12:52,2
0:39,1
53   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
  D3
3
  2F
1
  5:01,9   1:15,8
0:01,0
    53   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
8
  3F
6
  0:43:07,2
  13:20,4
0:28,2
54   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
4
  RC3
1
  5:03,9   1:17,8
0:02,0
    54   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
9
  4F
8
  0:43:20,8
  13:34,0
0:13,6
55   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
10
  4F
7
  5:05,6   1:19,5
0:01,7
    55   28   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
D4
9
  RC4
2
  0:49:05,6
  19:18,8
5:44,8
56   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5
11
  4F
8
  5:15,2   1:29,1
0:09,6
    56   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:49:39,8
  19:53,0
0:34,2
57   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
3
  5F
2
  5:15,6   1:29,5
0:00,4
    57   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
D4
9
  3F
7
  0:50:26,8
  20:40,0
0:47,0
58   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
14
  ARC
9
  5:20,6   1:34,5
0:05,0
    58   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
10
  4K
1
  0:51:27,4
  21:40,6
1:00,6