56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-6 Gelenau 2 - 7,8 km   Ergebnis nach WP-6 Gelenau 2 - 7,8 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  4:24,5  
    1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:34:11,7
 
2   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  4:24,9   0:00,4
0:00,4
    2   2   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:34:39,2
  0:27,5
0:27,5
3   4   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  4:26,6   0:02,1
0:01,7
    3   4   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:34:50,3
  0:38,6
0:11,1
4   3   Schumann/Rauber
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  4:33,6   0:09,1
0:07,0
    4   3   Schumann/Rauber
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:35:25,7
  1:14,0
0:35,4
5   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  4:36,7   0:12,2
0:03,1
    5   6   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:35:43,3
  1:31,6
0:17,6
6   6   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  4:39,7   0:15,2
0:03,0
    6   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:36:32,5
  2:20,8
0:49,2
7   5   Rostek/Luther
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  4:47,4   0:22,9
0:07,7
    7   5   Rostek/Luther
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  0:36:43,5
  2:31,8
0:11,0
8   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
1
  1F
1
  4:53,6   0:29,1
0:06,2
    8   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  1F
1
  0:37:45,8
  3:34,1
1:02,3
9   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
2
  1F
2
  4:56,9   0:32,4
0:03,3
    9   17   Trneny/Doerr
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:37:48,9
  3:37,2
0:03,1
10   11   Gassner sr./Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
  D2
3
  RC2
1
  5:01,4   0:36,9
0:04,5
    10   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  0:38:08,0
  3:56,3
0:19,1
11   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
  D3
1
  3C
1
  5:01,9   0:37,4
0:00,5
    11   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
D4
1
  RC4
1
  0:38:14,4
  4:02,7
0:06,4
12   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  5:03,7   0:39,2
0:01,8
    12   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:38:44,2
  4:32,5
0:29,8
13   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  5:03,9   0:39,4
0:00,2
    13   11   Gassner sr./Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
D2
3
  RC2
1
  0:38:50,3
  4:38,6
0:06,1
14   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  5:04,2   0:39,7
0:00,3
    14   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
D3
1
  3C
1
  0:39:14,5
  5:02,8
0:24,2
15   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  GAS
1
  5:07,9   0:43,4
0:03,7
    15   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:39:52,3
  5:40,6
0:37,8
16   17   Trneny/Doerr
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
8
  RC2
8
  5:10,6   0:46,1
0:02,7
    16   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
2
  0:39:57,5
  5:45,8
0:05,2
17   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  5:12,4   0:47,9
0:01,8
    17   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  0:40:14,6
  6:02,9
0:17,1
18   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  GAS
2
  5:13,8   0:49,3
0:01,4
    18   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
D8
3
  GAS
2
  0:40:25,1
  6:13,4
0:10,5
19   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
4
  1F
3
  5:21,6   0:57,1
0:07,8
    19   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
2
  0:40:52,8
  6:41,1
0:27,7
20   28   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
  D4
3
  RC4
3
  5:22,9   0:58,4
0:01,3
    20   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
3
  1F
3
  0:41:08,4
  6:56,7
0:15,6
21   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
4
  3F
1
  5:26,6   1:02,1
0:03,7
    21   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
3
  0:41:28,1
  7:16,4
0:19,7
22   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
3
  5:28,0   1:03,5
0:01,4
    22   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
4
  0:41:42,5
  7:30,8
0:14,4
23   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  5:30,7   1:06,2
0:02,7
    23   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
D4
3
  3F
1
  0:41:59,0
  7:47,3
0:16,5
24   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  ARC
4
  5:31,5   1:07,0
0:00,8
    24   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:41:59,3
  7:47,6
0:00,3
25   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
5
  5:31,7   1:07,2
0:00,2
    25   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  0:42:01,5
  7:49,8
0:02,2
26   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
6
  5:32,5   1:08,0
0:00,8
    26   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:42:13,4
  8:01,7
0:11,9
27   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  GAS
3
  5:33,6   1:09,1
0:01,1
    27   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:42:19,6
  8:07,9
0:06,2
28   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
  D4
5
  3F
2
  5:35,5   1:11,0
0:01,9
    28   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
4
  3F
2
  0:42:28,1
  8:16,4
0:08,5
29   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
  D5
1
  4F
1
  5:36,6   1:12,1
0:01,1
    29   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
5
  0:42:31,3
  8:19,6
0:03,2
30   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
  D5
2
  7G
1
  5:37,2   1:12,7
0:00,6
    30   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
D5
2
  4F
2
  0:43:17,9
  9:06,2
0:46,6
31   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
7
  5:39,9   1:15,4
0:02,7
    31   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
3
  4F
3
  0:44:08,0
  9:56,3
0:50,1
32   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  ARC
8
  5:44,0   1:19,5
0:04,1
    32   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
D5
10
  7G
1
  0:44:24,2
  10:12,5
0:16,2
33   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  ARC
9
  5:48,8   1:24,3
0:04,8
    33   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
D5
4
  4C
1
  0:44:27,2
  10:15,5
0:03,0
34   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
3
  4F
2
  5:49,3   1:24,8
0:00,5
    34   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D4
5
  3F
3
  0:44:42,4
  10:30,7
0:15,2
35   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
4
  4F
3
  5:52,7   1:28,2
0:03,4
    35   47   Weigel/Sandberg
Honda Civic Type R
D4
9
  3F
7
  0:44:53,9
  10:42,2
0:11,5
36   47   Weigel/Sandberg
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
6
  3F
3
  5:55,0   1:30,5
0:02,3
    36   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
D3
3
  2C
1
  0:44:59,9
  10:48,2
0:06,0
37   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
5
  4F
4
  5:55,9   1:31,4
0:00,9
    37   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
5
  4F
4
  0:45:02,1
  10:50,4
0:02,2
38   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D4
7
  3F
4
  5:57,6   1:33,1
0:01,7
    38   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
D8
8
  GAS
3
  0:45:08,4
  10:56,7
0:06,3
39   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D3
3
  2C
1
  6:02,2   1:37,7
0:04,6
    39   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D5
6
  4F
5
  0:45:34,4
  11:22,7
0:26,0
40   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
  D5
6
  4C
1
  6:04,6   1:40,1
0:02,4
    40   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
6
  0:45:47,4
  11:35,7
0:13,0
41   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D4
8
  3F
5
  6:13,6   1:49,1
0:09,0
    41   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
D3
4
  2F
1
  0:46:35,2
  12:23,5
0:47,8
42   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D5
7
  4F
5
  6:13,7   1:49,2
0:00,1
    42   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
D4
6
  3F
4
  0:46:49,5
  12:37,8
0:14,3
43   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
  D5
8
  4F
6
  6:17,4   1:52,9
0:03,7
    43   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
D4
7
  3F
5
  0:46:50,1
  12:38,4
0:00,6
44   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
  D4
9
  3F
6
  6:17,5   1:53,0
0:00,1
    44   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
1
  5F
1
  0:47:00,6
  12:48,9
0:10,5
45   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  GAS
4
  6:19,2   1:54,7
0:01,7
    45   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
D5
7
  4F
6
  0:47:41,0
  13:29,3
0:40,4
46   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
1
  5F
1
  6:22,5   1:58,0
0:03,3
    46   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
2
  5F
2
  0:48:26,5
  14:14,8
0:45,5
47   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
10
  3F
7
  6:25,1   2:00,6
0:02,6
    47   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
8
  4F
7
  0:49:52,4
  15:40,7
1:25,9
48   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
  D3
4
  2F
1
  6:25,8   2:01,3
0:00,7
    48   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
D5
9
  4F
8
  0:49:56,4
  15:44,7
0:04,0
49   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
2
  5F
2
  6:26,6   2:02,1
0:00,8
    49   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
8
  3F
6
  0:50:15,7
  16:04,0
0:19,3
50   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
9
  4F
7
  6:31,6   2:07,1
0:05,0
    50   28   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
D4
9
  RC4
2
  0:54:28,5
  20:16,8
4:12,8
51   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
10
  4K
1
  7:07,4   2:42,9
0:35,8
    51   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:55:13,4
  21:01,7
0:44,9
52   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
11
  3F
8
  7:08,5   2:44,0
0:01,1
    52   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
D4
9
  3F
7
  0:56:24,4
  22:12,7
1:11,0
53   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5
11
  4F
8
  7:17,4   2:52,9
0:08,9
    53   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
3
  1F
3
  0:56:25,4
  22:13,7
0:01,0
54   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
5
  1F
4
  19:10,2   14:45,7
11:52,8
    54   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
10
  4K
1
  0:58:34,8
  24:23,1
2:09,4
    24   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320is
  D4   3F   Start: 11:30:00:0                      
    45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
  D8   GAS   Start: 11:45:00:0                      
    66   Hildebrandt/Beck
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6   RC5   Start: 11:55:00:0                      
    52   Waldenburger/Mehlhorn
Ford Fiesta
  D4   3F   Start: 12:02:00:0