56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-7 Wiesa 2 - 6,4 km   Ergebnis nach WP-7 Wiesa 2 - 6,4 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  3:38,7  
    1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:37:54,4
 
2   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  3:42,7   0:04,0
0:04,0
    2   2   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:38:17,9
  0:23,5
0:23,5
3   4   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  3:45,8   0:07,1
0:03,1
    3   4   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:38:36,1
  0:41,7
0:18,2
4   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  3:47,4   0:08,7
0:01,6
    4   3   Schumann/Rauber
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:39:14,1
  1:19,7
0:38,0
5   6   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  3:48,3   0:09,6
0:00,9
    5   6   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:39:31,6
  1:37,2
0:17,5
6   3   Schumann/Rauber
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  3:48,4   0:09,7
0:00,1
    6   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:40:19,9
  2:25,5
0:48,3
7   17   Trneny/Doerr
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  3:54,2   0:15,5
0:05,8
    7   5   Rostek/Luther
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  0:40:40,3
  2:45,9
0:20,4
8   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
1
  1F
1
  3:54,3   0:15,6
0:00,1
    8   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  1F
1
  0:41:40,1
  3:45,7
0:59,8
9   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
2
  1F
2
  3:56,1   0:17,4
0:01,8
    9   17   Trneny/Doerr
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:41:43,1
  3:48,7
0:03,0
10   5   Rostek/Luther
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
8
  RC2
8
  3:56,8   0:18,1
0:00,7
    10   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  0:42:04,1
  4:09,7
0:21,0
11   11   Gassner sr./Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
  D2
3
  RC2
1
  3:58,8   0:20,1
0:02,0
    11   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
D4
1
  RC4
1
  0:42:14,3
  4:19,9
0:10,2
12   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  3:59,9   0:21,2
0:01,1
    12   11   Gassner sr./Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
D2
3
  RC2
1
  0:42:49,1
  4:54,7
0:34,8
13   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  GAS
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
0:01,9
    13   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
D3
1
  3C
1
  0:43:16,3
  5:21,9
0:27,2
14   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D5
1
  4F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    14   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:43:54,1
  5:59,7
0:37,8
15   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  GAS
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    15   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
2
  0:43:59,3
  6:04,9
0:05,2
16   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
  D3
1
  3C
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    16   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  0:44:16,4
  6:22,0
0:17,1
17   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
4
  1F
3
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    17   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
D8
3
  GAS
2
  0:44:26,9
  6:32,5
0:10,5
18   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
2
  3F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    18   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
2
  0:44:54,6
  7:00,2
0:27,7
19   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
4
  1F
3
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    19   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
3
  1F
3
  0:45:10,2
  7:15,8
0:15,6
20   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
2
  3F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    20   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
3
  0:45:29,9
  7:35,5
0:19,7
21   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
1
  4K
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    21   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
4
  0:45:44,3
  7:49,9
0:14,4
22   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
  D4
2
  3F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    22   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
D4
3
  3F
1
  0:46:00,8
  8:06,4
0:16,5
23   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
  D5
1
  7G
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    23   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:46:01,1
  8:06,7
0:00,3
24   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
1
  4F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    24   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  0:46:03,3
  8:08,9
0:02,2
25   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
1
  5F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    25   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:46:15,2
  8:20,8
0:11,9
26   47   Weigel/Sandberg
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
2
  3F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    26   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:46:21,4
  8:27,0
0:06,2
27   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
1
  RC3
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    27   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
4
  3F
2
  0:46:29,9
  8:35,5
0:08,5
28   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  GAS
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    28   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
5
  0:46:33,1
  8:38,7
0:03,2
29   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
1
  5F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    29   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
D5
2
  4F
2
  0:47:19,7
  9:25,3
0:46,6
30   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D3
1
  2C
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    30   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
3
  4F
3
  0:48:09,8
  10:15,4
0:50,1
31   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D4
2
  3F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    31   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
D5
10
  7G
1
  0:48:26,0
  10:31,6
0:16,2
32   28   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    32   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
D5
4
  4C
1
  0:48:29,0
  10:34,6
0:03,0
33   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    33   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D4
5
  3F
3
  0:48:44,2
  10:49,8
0:15,2
34   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    34   47   Weigel/Sandberg
Honda Civic Type R
D4
9
  3F
7
  0:48:55,7
  11:01,3
0:11,5
35   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    35   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
D3
3
  2C
1
  0:49:01,7
  11:07,3
0:06,0
36   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    36   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
5
  4F
4
  0:49:03,9
  11:09,5
0:02,2
37   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    37   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
D8
8
  GAS
3
  0:49:10,2
  11:15,8
0:06,3
38   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    38   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D5
6
  4F
5
  0:49:36,2
  11:41,8
0:26,0
39   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    39   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
6
  0:49:49,2
  11:54,8
0:13,0
40   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
2
  3F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    40   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
D3
4
  2F
1
  0:50:37,0
  12:42,6
0:47,8
41   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D4
2
  3F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    41   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
D4
6
  3F
4
  0:50:51,3
  12:56,9
0:14,3
42   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
  D5
1
  4F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    42   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
D4
7
  3F
5
  0:50:51,9
  12:57,5
0:00,6
43   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
  D5
1
  4F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    43   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
1
  5F
1
  0:51:02,4
  13:08,0
0:10,5
44   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
  D3
1
  2F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    44   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
D5
7
  4F
6
  0:51:42,8
  13:48,4
0:40,4
45   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
  D5
1
  4C
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    45   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
2
  5F
2
  0:52:28,3
  14:33,9
0:45,5
46   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  GAS
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    46   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
8
  4F
7
  0:53:54,2
  15:59,8
1:25,9
47   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
  D4
2
  3F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    47   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
D5
9
  4F
8
  0:53:58,2
  16:03,8
0:04,0
48   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
1
  4F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    48   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
8
  3F
6
  0:54:27,5
10s
  16:33,1
0:29,3
49   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5
1
  4F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    49   28   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
D4
9
  RC4
2
  0:58:30,3
  20:35,9
4:02,8
50   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
1
  4F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    50   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:59:15,2
  21:20,8
0:44,9
51   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
1
  4F
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    51   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
D4
9
  3F
7
  1:00:26,2
  22:31,8
1:11,0
52   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    52   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
3
  1F
3
  1:00:27,2
  22:32,8
0:01,0
53   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:01,8   0:23,1
    53   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
10
  4K
1
  1:02:36,6
  24:42,2
2:09,4
    32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 12:21:00:0                      
    20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
  D3   3C   Start: 12:37:00:0                      
    25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4   RC4   Start: 12:38:00:0                      
    41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8   GAS   Start: 12:39:00:0                      
    43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8   GAS   Start: 12:40:00:0                      
    33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 12:41:00:0                      
    36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 12:42:00:0                      
    15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2   1F   Start: 12:43:00:0                      
    19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3   RC3   Start: 12:44:00:0                      
    54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5   4F   Start: 12:45:00:0                      
    28   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
  D4   RC4   Start: 12:46:00:0                      
    40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 12:47:00:0                      
    42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8   GAS   Start: 12:48:00:0                      
    39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 12:49:00:0                      
    29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
  D4   3F   Start: 12:50:00:0                      
    38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 12:51:00:0                      
    34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 12:52:00:0                      
    27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4   3F   Start: 12:53:00:0                      
    53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D4   3F   Start: 12:54:00:0                      
    50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D4   3F   Start: 12:55:00:0                      
    49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4   3F   Start: 12:56:00:0                      
    57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
  D5   4F   Start: 12:57:00:0                      
    18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2   1F   Start: 12:58:00:0                      
    55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5   4F   Start: 12:59:00:0                      
    56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
  D5   4C   Start: 13:00:00:0                      
    44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8   GAS   Start: 13:01:00:0                      
    22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D3   2C   Start: 13:02:00:0                      
    61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5   4F   Start: 13:03:00:0                      
    58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D5   4F   Start: 13:04:00:0                      
    62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
  D5   7G   Start: 13:05:00:0                      
    47   Weigel/Sandberg
Honda Civic Type R
  D4   3F   Start: 13:06:00:0                      
    23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
  D3   2F   Start: 13:07:00:0                      
    46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
  D4   3F   Start: 13:08:00:0                      
    48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
  D4   3F   Start: 13:09:00:0                      
    35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 13:10:00:0                      
    68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6   5F   Start: 13:11:00:0                      
    60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
  D5   4F   Start: 13:12:00:0                      
    69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6   5F   Start: 13:13:00:0                      
    65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5   4F   Start: 13:14:00:0                      
    63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5   4F   Start: 13:15:00:0                      
    64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5   4K   Start: 13:16:00:0