56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-9 RK Schlema 1 - 21,4 km   Ergebnis nach WP-9 RK Schlema 1 - 21,4 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  11:54,8  
    1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:58:22,5
 
2   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  11:58,5   0:03,7
0:03,7
    2   2   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:58:34,5
  0:12,0
0:12,0
3   4   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  12:05,1   0:10,3
0:06,6
    3   4   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:59:05,8
  0:43,3
0:31,3
4   6   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  12:17,9   0:23,1
0:12,8
    4   6   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
D1
4
  RC2
4
  1:00:40,3
  2:17,8
1:34,5
5   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
1
  1F
1
  12:21,3   0:26,5
0:03,4
    5   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  1:01:26,6
  3:04,1
0:46,3
6   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  12:22,1   0:27,3
0:00,8
    6   5   Rostek/Luther
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  1:02:22,2
  3:59,7
0:55,6
7   17   Trneny/Doerr
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  12:35,2   0:40,4
0:13,1
    7   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  1F
1
  1:03:14,8
  4:52,3
0:52,6
8   5   Rostek/Luther
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  12:36,3   0:41,5
0:01,1
    8   17   Trneny/Doerr
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  1:03:31,5
  5:09,0
0:16,7
9   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
2
  1F
2
  12:45,4   0:50,6
0:09,1
    9   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  1:03:51,1
  5:28,6
0:19,6
10   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  12:58,1   1:03,3
0:12,7
    10   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
D4
1
  RC4
1
  1:04:31,0
  6:08,5
0:39,9
11   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
3
  1F
3
  13:34,2   1:39,4
0:36,1
    11   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
D3
1
  3C
1
  1:06:21,0
  7:58,5
1:50,0
12   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
  D3
1
  3C
1
  13:35,0   1:40,2
0:00,8
    12   11   Gassner sr./Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
D2
3
  RC2
1
  1:07:13,5
  8:51,0
0:52,5
13   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  13:51,4   1:56,6
0:16,4
    13   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  1:07:45,6
  9:23,1
0:32,1
14   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  13:54,0   1:59,2
0:02,6
    14   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
2
  1:08:05,8
  9:43,3
0:20,2
15   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  13:55,3   2:00,5
0:01,3
    15   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  1:08:17,7
  9:55,2
0:11,9
16   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  13:58,2   2:03,4
0:02,9
    16   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
D8
3
  GAS
2
  1:08:30,1
  10:07,6
0:12,4
17   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  GAS
1
  14:02,5   2:07,7
0:04,3
    17   15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
3
  1F
3
  1:08:44,5
  10:22,0
0:14,4
18   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  GAS
2
  14:07,8   2:13,0
0:05,3
    18   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
2
  1:09:23,5
  11:01,0
0:39,0
19   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
3
  14:14,6   2:19,8
0:06,8
    19   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
3
  1:09:50,5
  11:28,0
0:27,0
20   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  GAS
3
  14:20,0   2:25,2
0:05,4
    20   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  1:10:35,0
  12:12,5
0:44,5
21   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
  D4
3
  3F
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
0:01,0
    21   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  1:10:40,6
  12:18,1
0:05,6
22   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
4
  1F
4
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    22   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
3
  3F
1
  1:10:54,4
  12:31,9
0:13,8
23   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D4
3
  3F
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    23   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  1:11:29,5
  13:07,0
0:35,1
24   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
1
  5F
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    24   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
D5
2
  4F
2
  1:12:11,1
  13:48,6
0:41,6
25   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
1
  5F
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    25   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
3
  4F
3
  1:12:54,5
  14:32,0
0:43,4
26   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    26   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
D5
10
  7G
1
  1:13:13,6
  14:51,1
0:19,1
27   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
4
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    27   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
D5
4
  4C
1
  1:13:32,0
  15:09,5
0:18,4
28   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    28   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
D4
4
  3F
2
  1:14:07,4
  15:44,9
0:35,4
29   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
4
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    29   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
D3
3
  2C
1
  1:14:10,3
  15:47,8
0:02,9
30   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
1
  4K
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    30   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
5
  4F
4
  1:14:13,8
  15:51,3
0:03,5
31   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
3
  3F
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    31   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
4
  1:14:13,9
  15:51,4
0:00,1
32   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
3
  3F
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    32   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D4
5
  3F
3
  1:14:16,2
  15:53,7
0:02,3
33   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D4
3
  3F
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    33   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D5
6
  4F
5
  1:14:38,8
  16:16,3
0:22,6
34   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    34   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
5
  1:14:51,8
  16:29,3
0:13,0
35   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  GAS
4
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    35   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
D8
8
  GAS
3
  1:14:55,7
  16:33,2
0:03,9
36   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    36   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
D3
4
  2F
1
  1:15:39,6
  17:17,1
0:43,9
37   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
  D5
1
  4C
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    37   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
6
  1:15:42,5
  17:20,0
0:02,9
38   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
  D3
3
  2F
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    38   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
D4
6
  3F
4
  1:15:53,9
  17:31,4
0:11,4
39   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    39   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
D4
7
  3F
5
  1:15:54,5
  17:32,0
0:00,6
40   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D3
3
  2C
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    40   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
1
  5F
1
  1:16:05,0
  17:42,5
0:10,5
41   62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
  D5
1
  7G
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    41   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
D5
7
  4F
6
  1:16:45,4
  18:22,9
0:40,4
42   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    42   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
2
  5F
2
  1:17:30,9
  19:08,4
0:45,5
43   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    43   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
8
  4F
7
  1:18:56,8
  20:34,3
1:25,9
44   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D5
1
  4F
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    44   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
D5
9
  4F
8
  1:19:00,8
  20:38,3
0:04,0
45   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
3
  3F
1
  14:21,0   2:26,2
    45   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
8
  3F
6
  1:19:44,9
10s
  21:22,4
0:44,1
46   11   Gassner sr./Öttl
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
  D2
5
  RC2
1
  15:01,8   3:07,0
0:40,8
    46   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  1:23:47,5
  25:25,0
4:02,6
47   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
  D4
9
  3F
7
  17:58,1   6:03,3
2:56,3
    47   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
3
  1F
3
  1:25:00,2
  26:37,7
1:12,7
48   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
6
  18:51,4   6:56,6
0:53,3
    48   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
D4
9
  3F
7
  1:25:58,4
  27:35,9
0:58,2
49   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
6
  18:51,4   6:56,6
    49   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
10
  4K
1
  1:27:39,2
  29:16,7
1:40,8
    39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 15:32:05:3                      
    50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D4   3F   Start: 15:38:00:9                      
    57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
  D5   4F   Start: 15:40:01:0                      
    55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5   4F   Start: 15:43:01:0                      
    56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
  D5   4C   Start: 15:44:37:1                      
    44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8   GAS   Start: 15:45:13:8                      
    22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D3   2C   Start: 16:19:00:0                      
    61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5   4F   Start: 16:20:00:0                      
    58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D5   4F   Start: 16:21:00:0                      
    62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
  D5   7G   Start: 16:22:00:0                      
    60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
  D5   4F   Start: 16:23:00:0                      
    23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
  D3   2F   Start: 16:24:00:0                      
    46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
  D4   3F   Start: 16:25:00:0                      
    48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
  D4   3F   Start: 16:26:00:0                      
    35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 16:27:00:0                      
    68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6   5F   Start: 16:28:00:0                      
    69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6   5F   Start: 16:29:00:0                      
    65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5   4F   Start: 16:30:00:0                      
    64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5   4K   Start: 16:34:00:0                      
    63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5   4F   Start: 16:38:00:0