56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-2 RK Stollberg - 4,7 km   Ergebnis nach WP-2 RK Stollberg - 4,7 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  4:29,8  
    1   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:14:33,8
 
2   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  GAS
1
  4:33,6   0:03,8
0:03,8
    2   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:14:34,7
  0:00,9
0:00,9
3   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  ARC
2
  4:34,2   0:04,4
0:00,6
    3   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  0:15:07,7
  0:33,9
0:33,0
4   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  ARC
3
  4:38,6   0:08,8
0:04,4
    4   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
D8
3
  GAS
2
  0:15:09,5
  0:35,7
0:01,8
5   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
4
  4:38,9   0:09,1
0:00,3
    5   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
2
  0:15:12,5
  0:38,7
0:03,0
6   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  ARC
5
  4:41,4   0:11,6
0:02,5
    6   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:15:15,7
  0:41,9
0:03,2
7   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
6
  4:43,0   0:13,2
0:01,6
    7   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
3
  0:15:23,9
  0:50,1
0:08,2
8   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
7
  4:43,3   0:13,5
0:00,3
    8   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
4
  0:15:26,3
  0:52,5
0:02,4
9   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  GAS
2
  4:43,9   0:14,1
0:00,6
    9   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:15:40,1
  1:06,3
0:13,8
10   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
8
  4:47,5   0:17,7
0:03,6
    10   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:15:49,5
  1:15,7
0:09,4
11   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  ARC
9
  4:49,8   0:20,0
0:02,3
    11   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
5
  0:15:50,8
  1:17,0
0:01,3
12   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  GAS
3
  4:50,7   0:20,9
0:00,9
    12   45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:15:54,5
  1:20,7
0:03,7
13   45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  GAS
4
  5:03,7   0:33,9
0:13,0
    13   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
D8
8
  GAS
3
  0:16:33,0
  1:59,2
0:38,5
14   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
14
  ARC
10
  5:13,6   0:43,8
0:09,9
    14   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
6
  0:17:23,0
  2:49,2
0:50,0
15   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
15
  GAS
5
  9:29,8   5:0-0,0
4:16,2
    15   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:24:30,3
  9:56,5
7:07,3