56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-3 Jahnsdorf 2 - 14,0 km   Ergebnis nach WP-3 Jahnsdorf 2 - 14,0 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  9:46,2  
    1   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:24:20,9
 
2   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  9:53,7   0:07,5
0:07,5
    2   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:24:27,5
  0:06,6
0:06,6
3   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  GAS
1
  10:11,3   0:25,1
0:17,6
    3   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  0:25:19,0
  0:58,1
0:51,5
4   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  GAS
2
  10:16,6   0:30,4
0:05,3
    4   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
D8
3
  GAS
2
  0:25:26,1
  1:05,2
0:07,1
5   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
3
  10:18,8   0:32,6
0:02,2
    5   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
2
  0:25:31,3
  1:10,4
0:05,2
6   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  ARC
4
  10:21,9   0:35,7
0:03,1
    6   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:25:37,6
  1:16,7
0:06,3
7   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
5
  10:28,2   0:42,0
0:06,3
    7   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
3
  0:25:52,1
  1:31,2
0:14,5
8   45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  GAS
3
  10:38,6   0:52,4
0:10,4
    8   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
4
  0:26:09,2
  1:48,3
0:17,1
9   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  ARC
6
  10:38,9   0:52,7
0:00,3
    9   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:26:19,2
  1:58,3
0:10,0
10   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
7
  10:39,1   0:52,9
0:00,2
    10   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
5
  0:26:29,7
  2:08,8
0:10,5
11   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  ARC
8
  10:42,7   0:56,5
0:03,6
    11   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:26:32,2
  2:11,3
0:02,5
12   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  ARC
9
  10:42,9   0:56,7
0:00,2
    12   45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:26:33,1
  2:12,2
0:00,9
13   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  GAS
4
  11:11,4   1:25,2
0:28,5
    13   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
D8
8
  GAS
3
  0:27:44,4
  3:23,5
1:11,3
14   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
14
  ARC
10
  11:47,9   2:01,7
0:36,5
    14   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
6
  0:29:10,9
  4:50,0
1:26,5
15   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
15
  GAS
5
  14:46,2   5:00,0
2:58,3
    15   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:39:16,5
  14:55,6
10:05,6