56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-4 Gelenau 1 - 7,8 km   Ergebnis nach WP-4 Gelenau 1 - 7,8 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  5:00,5  
    1   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  0:29:28,0
 
2   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  5:09,1   0:08,6
0:08,6
    2   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:29:30,0
  0:02,0
0:02,0
3   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  GAS
1
  5:20,8   0:20,3
0:11,7
    3   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  0:30:46,9
  1:18,9
1:16,9
4   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  ARC
3
  5:30,0   0:29,5
0:09,2
    4   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
D8
3
  GAS
2
  0:30:50,7
  1:22,7
0:03,8
5   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
4
  5:31,1   0:30,6
0:01,1
    5   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
2
  0:31:02,4
  1:34,4
0:11,7
6   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  GAS
2
  5:31,7   0:31,2
0:00,6
    6   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
3
  0:31:22,1
  1:54,1
0:19,7
7   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
5
  5:35,9   0:35,4
0:04,2
    7   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
4
  0:31:45,1
  2:17,1
0:23,0
8   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
6
  5:39,7   0:39,2
0:03,8
    8   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:32:08,3
  2:40,3
0:23,2
9   39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  ARC
7
  5:49,1   0:48,6
0:09,4
    9   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  0:32:11,9
  2:43,9
0:03,6
10   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
8
  5:53,3   0:52,8
0:04,2
    10   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
5
  0:32:23,0
  2:55,0
0:11,1
11   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  GAS
3
  5:58,2   0:57,7
0:04,9
    11   45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:33:14,0
  3:46,0
0:51,0
12   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  ARC
9
  6:05,3   1:04,8
0:07,1
    12   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
D8
8
  GAS
3
  0:34:01,7
  4:33,7
0:47,7
13   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  GAS
4
  6:17,3   1:16,8
0:12,0
    13   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
6
  0:35:16,2
  5:48,2
1:14,5
14   45   Petrás/Dyntar
Opel Adam
  D8
14
  GAS
5
  6:40,9   1:40,4
0:23,6
    14   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  0:45:14,7
  15:46,7
9:58,5
    37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 09:01:00:0