56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-9 RK Schlema 1 - 21,4 km   Ergebnis nach WP-9 RK Schlema 1 - 21,4 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  ARC
1
  13:51,4  
    1   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  1:07:45,6
 
2   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
2
  13:58,2   0:06,8
0:06,8
    2   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  1:08:17,7
  0:32,1
0:32,1
3   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  GAS
1
  14:02,5   0:11,1
0:04,3
    3   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
D8
3
  GAS
2
  1:08:30,1
  0:44,5
0:12,4
4   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  GAS
2
  14:07,8   0:16,4
0:05,3
    4   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
2
  1:09:23,5
  1:37,9
0:53,4
5   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
3
  14:14,6   0:23,2
0:06,8
    5   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
3
  1:09:50,5
  2:04,9
0:27,0
6   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  GAS
3
  14:20,0   0:28,6
0:05,4
    6   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
6
  1:11:29,5
  3:43,9
1:39,0
7   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
4
  14:21,0   0:29,6
0:01,0
    7   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
4
  1:14:13,9
  6:28,3
2:44,4
8   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
4
  14:21,0   0:29,6
    8   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
5
  1:14:51,8
  7:06,2
0:37,9
9   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  GAS
4
  14:21,0   0:29,6
    9   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
D8
8
  GAS
3
  1:14:55,7
  7:10,1
0:03,9
10   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
6
  18:51,4   5:00,0
4:30,4
    10   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
6
  1:15:42,5
  7:56,9
0:46,8
11   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
6
  18:51,4   5:00,0
    11   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  1:23:47,5
  16:01,9
8:05,0
    39   Wabnitz/Zemanik
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 15:32:05:3                      
    44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8   GAS   Start: 15:45:13:8                      
    35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 16:27:00:0