56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-11 RK Schlema 2 - 17,2 km   Ergebnis nach WP-11 RK Schlema 2 - 17,2 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  9:43,9  
    1   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  1:16:19,6
 
2   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  9:47,9   0:04,0
0:04,0
    2   2   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  1:16:26,4
  0:06,8
0:06,8
3   4   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  9:57,6   0:13,7
0:09,7
    3   4   Tannert/Hinneberg
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  1:17:26,1
  1:06,5
0:59,7
4   6   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  10:05,4   0:21,5
0:07,8
    4   6   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
D1
4
  RC2
4
  1:19:25,3
  3:05,7
1:59,2
5   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  10:14,7   0:30,8
0:09,3
    5   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  1:20:35,2
  4:15,6
1:09,9
6   17   Trneny/Doerr
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  10:19,9   0:36,0
0:05,2
    6   5   Rostek/Luther
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  1:21:40,9
  5:21,3
1:05,7
7   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
1
  1F
1
  10:24,0   0:40,1
0:04,1
    7   8   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  1F
1
  1:22:42,2
  6:22,6
1:01,3
8   5   Rostek/Luther
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  10:27,6   0:43,7
0:03,6
    8   17   Trneny/Doerr
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  1:22:49,0
  6:29,4
0:06,8
9   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  10:53,3   1:09,4
0:25,7
    9   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  1:23:54,4
  7:34,8
1:05,4
10   12   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
2
  1F
2
  11:05,5   1:21,6
0:12,2
    10   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Ford Fiesta R2T
D4
1
  RC4
1
  1:24:46,7
  8:27,1
0:52,3
11   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
  D3
1
  3C
1
  11:10,5   1:26,6
0:05,0
    11   20   König/Wichura
Suzuki Swift
D3
1
  3C
1
  1:27:06,5
  10:46,9
2:19,8
12   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  GAS
1
  11:24,1   1:40,2
0:13,6
    12   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  1:29:22,9
  13:03,3
2:16,4
13   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  11:35,2   1:51,3
0:11,1
    13   41   Strítesky/Krajca
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  1:29:35,7
  13:16,1
0:12,8
14   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  GAS
2
  11:46,4   2:02,5
0:11,2
    14   25   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
2
  RC4
2
  1:29:37,7
  13:18,1
0:02,0
15   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  ARC
1
  11:51,5   2:07,6
0:05,1
    15   43   Zarlok/Pietruszka
Opel Adam
D8
3
  GAS
2
  1:30:04,6
  13:45,0
0:26,9
16   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  GAS
3
  11:53,6   2:09,7
0:02,1
    16   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
2
  1:31:24,3
  15:04,7
1:19,7
17   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
2
  12:03,7   2:19,8
0:10,1
    17   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
3
  3F
1
  1:33:27,2
  17:07,6
2:02,9
18   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  ARC
3
  12:04,7   2:20,8
0:01,0
    18   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
1
  4F
1
  1:35:39,1
  19:19,5
2:11,9
19   27   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
3
  3F
1
  12:08,1   2:24,2
0:03,4
    19   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
2
  4F
2
  1:35:47,8
  19:28,2
0:08,7
20   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
3
  1F
3
  12:16,0   2:32,1
0:07,9
    20   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
3
  1:35:52,6
  19:33,0
0:04,8
21   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  ARC
4
  12:20,5   2:36,6
0:04,5
    21   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
6
  ARC
4
  1:36:09,1
  19:49,5
0:16,5
22   55   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Ostlender
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
1
  4F
1
  12:21,2   2:37,3
0:00,7
    22   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
D5
3
  4F
3
  1:36:18,8
  19:59,2
0:09,7
23   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D4
4
  3F
2
  12:37,6   2:53,7
0:16,4
    23   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
D4
4
  3F
2
  1:37:02,1
  20:42,5
0:43,3
24   29   Sonntag/Messerschmidt
Honda Civic
  D4
5
  3F
3
  12:51,4   3:07,5
0:13,8
    24   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
D5
4
  4C
1
  1:37:36,0
  21:16,4
0:33,9
25   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
5
  12:54,9   3:11,0
0:03,5
    25   53   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D4
5
  3F
3
  1:38:00,9
  21:41,3
0:24,9
26   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
  D4
6
  3F
4
  13:05,8   3:21,9
0:10,9
    26   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
D3
2
  2C
1
  1:38:07,0
  21:47,4
0:06,1
27   56   Edelmann/Ernst
Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V
  D5
2
  4C
1
  13:07,3   3:23,4
0:01,5
    27   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
5
  1:38:17,7
10s
  21:58,1
0:10,7
28   22   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D3
2
  2C
1
  13:08,7   3:24,8
0:01,4
    28   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
8
  ARC
6
  1:38:23,6
  22:04,0
0:05,9
29   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  GAS
4
  13:11,3   3:27,4
0:02,6
    29   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
3
  RC3
1
  1:38:40,9
  22:21,3
0:17,3
30   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
3
  4F
2
  13:34,4   3:50,5
0:23,1
    30   61   Schulze/Schmidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
5
  4F
4
  1:38:53,8
  22:34,2
0:12,9
31   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
  D4
7
  3F
5
  13:36,1   3:52,2
0:01,7
    31   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D5
6
  4F
5
  1:39:10,2
  22:50,6
0:16,4
32   57   Schramm/Bruder
VW Polo GTI
  D5
4
  4F
3
  13:39,5   3:55,6
0:03,4
    32   44   Kolár/Uhrícek
Opel Adam
D8
9
  GAS
3
  1:39:47,6
  23:28,0
0:37,4
33   58   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D5
5
  4F
4
  13:39,9   3:56,0
0:00,4
    33   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
1
  5F
1
  1:41:07,3
  24:47,7
1:19,7
34   68   Knorn/Seidel
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
1
  5F
1
  13:43,1   3:59,2
0:03,2
    34   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
D4
6
  3F
4
  1:41:14,0
  24:54,4
0:06,7
35   48   Gaumnitz/Richter
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
8
  3F
6
  13:49,3   4:05,4
0:06,2
    35   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
D3
4
  2F
1
  1:41:20,6
  25:01,0
0:06,6
36   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
  D5
6
  4F
5
  13:51,7   4:07,8
0:02,4
    36   46   Brunke/Stimpel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16 V
D4
7
  3F
5
  1:41:52,1
  25:32,5
0:31,5
37   23   Schumann/Riedel
Audi 90
  D3
3
  2F
1
  14:03,0   4:19,1
0:11,3
    37   60   Knorr/Rüter
Citroën C2 VTS
D5
7
  4F
6
  1:42:24,3
  26:04,7
0:32,2
38   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D4
9
  3F
7
  14:11,5   4:27,6
0:08,5
    38   49   Gräbner/Fresia
Ford Fiesta ST 150
D4
8
  3F
6
  1:43:33,1
10s
  27:13,5
1:08,8
39   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
  D5
7
  4F
6
  14:13,7   4:29,8
0:02,2
    39   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
2
  5F
2
  1:44:01,3
  27:41,7
0:28,2
40   54   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
8
  4F
7
  14:18,2   4:34,3
0:04,5
    40   42   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  1:45:38,8
  29:19,2
1:37,5
41   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
9
  4K
1
  14:24,4   4:40,5
0:06,2
    41   65   Wiegand/Kühn
VW Lupo GTI
D5
8
  4F
7
  1:46:00,6
  29:41,0
0:21,8
42   69   Schröder/Kupsch
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
2
  5F
2
  14:36,7   4:52,8
0:12,3
    42   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
9
  4F
8
  1:46:16,3
  29:56,7
0:15,7
43   63   Stöckel/Lein
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
10
  4F
8
  14:59,5   5:15,6
0:22,8
    43   18   Wagner/Rödiger
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
3
  1F
3
  1:47:21,8
  31:02,2
1:05,5
44   40   Munster/Remond
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
6
  16:00,9   6:17,0
1:01,4
    44   50   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
D4
9
  3F
7
  1:51:20,4
  35:00,8
3:58,6
45   19   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
4
  RC3
1
  16:10,5   6:26,6
0:09,6
    45   64   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
10
  4K
1
  1:54:51,6
  38:32,0
3:31,2
    15   Linnbach Dr/Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2   1F   Start: 18:50:14:1                      
    34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8   ARC   Start: 18:57:00:6                      
    62   Romainczyk/Jungnickel
Opel Kadett GSi 16v
  D5   7G   Start: 19:09:19:6