56. ADAC KNAUS TABBERT 3 Städte Rallye 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D2

Ergebnis WP-10 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 2   Ergebnis nach WP-10 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 2
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   10   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
1
  1F
1
  13:35,8  
    1   10   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  1F
1
  1:23:56,8
 
2   9   Gassner/Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
  D2
2
  RC2
1
  13:53,0   0:17,2
0:17,2
    2   11   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  1:25:29,3
  1:32,5
1:32,5
3   11   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
3
  1F
2
  13:53,2   0:17,4
0:00,2
    3   9   Gassner/Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
D2
3
  RC2
1
  1:25:37,3
  1:40,5
0:08,0
4   16   Weileder/Weileder
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
  D2
4
  1F
3
  14:11,4   0:35,6
0:18,2
    4   12   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
4
  1F
3
  1:27:09,4
  3:12,6
1:32,1
5   12   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
5
  1F
4
  14:13,8   0:38,0
0:02,4
    5   14   Zimmermann/Luther
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
5
  1F
4
  1:28:21,7
  4:24,9
1:12,3
6   14   Zimmermann/Luther
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
6
  1F
5
  14:22,5   0:46,7
0:08,7
    6   17   Luger/Irlacher
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2
6
  1F
5
  1:28:43,2
10s
  4:46,4
0:21,5
7   15   Kainz/Bergmann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
7
  1F
6
  14:27,5   0:51,7
0:05,0
    7   16   Weileder/Weileder
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
D2
7
  1F
6
  1:28:57,7
  5:00,9
0:14,5
8   17   Luger/Irlacher
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
  D2
8
  1F
7
  14:32,7   0:56,9
0:05,2
    8   15   Kainz/Bergmann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
8
  1F
7
  1:29:43,4
  5:46,6
0:45,7
9   21   Eiglmeier/Baumann
Subaru Impreza STI
  D2
9
  RC2
1
  14:49,1   1:13,3
0:16,4
    9   25   Laszlo/Begala
Mitsubishi Evo 10 R4
D2
9
  RC2
2
  1:31:15,9
10s
  7:19,1
1:32,5
10   25   Laszlo/Begala
Mitsubishi Evo 10 R4
  D2
10
  RC2
2
  14:53,8   1:18,0
0:04,7
    10   19   Stich /Kalinke
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
D2
10
  1F
8
  1:33:01,8
  9:05,0
1:45,9
11   19   Stich /Kalinke
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
  D2
11
  1F
8
  15:04,1   1:28,3
0:10,3
    11   24   Macek/Skorepa
Porsche GT3
D2
11
  1C
1
  1:36:03,5
  12:06,7
3:01,7
12   23   Knapp /Böckl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 3
  D2
12
  1C
1
  15:19,9   1:44,1
0:15,8
    12   21   Eiglmeier/Baumann
Subaru Impreza STI
D2
12
  RC2
1
  1:39:55,8
10s
  15:59,0
3:52,3
13   24   Macek/Skorepa
Porsche GT3
  D2
13
  1C
2
  15:35,9   2:00,1
0:16,0
    13   23   Knapp /Böckl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 3
D2
13
  1C
2
  1:50:58,7
50s
  27:01,9
11:02,9