56. ADAC KNAUS TABBERT 3 Städte Rallye 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D3

Ergebnis WP-10 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 2   Ergebnis nach WP-10 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 2
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   27   Fürst/Winklhofer
Seat Ibiza
  D3
1
  3C
1
  14:32,8  
    1   27   Fürst/Winklhofer
Seat Ibiza
D3
1
  3C
1
  1:29:24,4
 
2   50   Irlacher/Miedl
Honda Civic Type R R3
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  14:44,2   0:11,4
0:11,4
    2   50   Irlacher/Miedl
Honda Civic Type R R3
D3
2
  RC3
1
  1:30:27,0
  1:02,6
1:02,6
3   61   Haagn/Schrankl
BMW 325i
  D3
3
  6G
1
  15:12,8   0:40,0
0:28,6
    3   61   Haagn/Schrankl
BMW 325i
D3
3
  6G
1
  1:33:31,0
  4:06,6
3:04,0
4   54   Voldrich/Bruzek
Peugeot 206 RC gr. A
  D3
4
  3C
2
  15:15,7   0:42,9
0:02,9
    4   51   Scheidhammer/Regner
Nissan Z350
D3
4
  6G
2
  1:34:11,6
  4:47,2
0:40,6
5   52   Csaba/Zsolt
Renault Clio 4 RS R3T
  D3
5
  RC3
1
  15:17,4   0:44,6
0:01,7
    5   48   Stadler/Knödlseder
VW Golf GTI 16V
D3
5
  3C
2
  1:34:56,5
  5:32,1
0:44,9
6   26   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
6
  RC3
2
  15:24,5   0:51,7
0:07,1
    6   52   Csaba/Zsolt
Renault Clio 4 RS R3T
D3
6
  RC3
1
  1:35:55,4
  6:31,0
0:58,9
7   48   Stadler/Knödlseder
VW Golf GTI 16V
  D3
7
  3C
3
  15:31,3   0:58,5
0:06,8
    7   62   Hartmann/Riedel
BMW 130
D3
7
  6G
3
  1:36:31,1
20s
  7:06,7
0:35,7
8   51   Scheidhammer/Regner
Nissan Z350
  D3
8
  6G
2
  15:32,1   0:59,3
0:00,8
    8   59   Lihl/Kühn
Renault Megane RS
D3
8
  6G
4
  1:37:24,8
  8:00,4
0:53,7
9   62   Hartmann/Riedel
BMW 130
  D3
9
  6G
3
  15:41,9   1:09,1
0:09,8
    9   54   Voldrich/Bruzek
Peugeot 206 RC gr. A
D3
9
  3C
3
  1:37:52,2
10s
  8:27,8
0:27,4
10   59   Lihl/Kühn
Renault Megane RS
  D3
10
  6G
4
  15:45,4   1:12,6
0:03,5
    10   60   Putz/Kraus
BMW 2002 ti
D3
10
  3K
1
  1:38:46,4
  9:22,0
0:54,2
11   60   Putz/Kraus
BMW 2002 ti
  D3
11
  3K
1
  15:50,7   1:17,9
0:05,3
    11   63   Hinderer/Heubl
Porsche 911 SC Gruppe 4
D3
11
  2K
1
  1:40:47,4
50s
  11:23,0
2:01,0
12   63   Hinderer/Heubl
Porsche 911 SC Gruppe 4
  D3
12
  2K
1
  15:51,5   1:18,7
0:00,8
    12   26   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
12
  RC3
2
  1:40:53,8
  11:29,4
0:06,4
13   56   Kögl/Peter
Opel Ascona B
  D3
13
  3C
1
  16:28,0   1:55,2
0:36,5
    13   56   Kögl/Peter
Opel Ascona B
D3
13
  3C
1
  1:44:08,0
  14:43,6
3:14,2
14   57   Baltes/Beck
Fiat 131 Abarth Grp. 4
  D3
14
  3K
2
  16:53,4   2:20,6
0:25,4
    14   57   Baltes/Beck
Fiat 131 Abarth Grp. 4
D3
14
  3K
2
  1:45:44,6
10s
  16:20,2
1:36,6
15   64   Hinderer/Hoff
Audi Quattro A2
  D3
15
  2K
2
  18:03,9   3:31,1
1:10,5
    15   64   Hinderer/Hoff
Audi Quattro A2
D3
15
  2K
2
  1:52:47,0
10s
  23:22,6
7:02,4
    29   Geist/Kees
Opel Manta
  D3   2K   Start: 15:02:59:0                      
    65   Weiss/Mergen
Abarth 500 R3T
  D3   RC3   Start: 15:22:04:0