56. ADAC KNAUS TABBERT 3 Städte Rallye 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-10 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 2   Ergebnis nach WP-10 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 2
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  12:55,5  
    1   2   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  1:18:08,2
 
2   4   Riedemann/Wenzel
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  12:58,4   0:02,9
0:02,9
    2   4   Riedemann/Wenzel
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  1:18:38,9
  0:30,7
0:30,7
3   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  13:05,8   0:10,3
0:07,4
    3   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  1:18:54,2
  0:46,0
0:15,3
4   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  13:19,8   0:24,3
0:14,0
    4   5   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
D1
4
  RC2
4
  1:20:20,2
  2:12,0
1:26,0
5   5   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  13:21,5   0:26,0
0:01,7
    5   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  1:21:04,8
  2:56,6
0:44,6
6   6   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  13:29,2   0:33,7
0:07,7
    6   6   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  1:22:25,4
  4:17,2
1:20,6
7   9   Gassner/Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
  D2
2
  RC2
1
  13:53,0   0:57,5
0:23,8
    7   9   Gassner/Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
D2
3
  RC2
1
  1:25:37,3
  7:29,1
3:11,9
8   71   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
4
  RC4
2
  14:34,0   1:38,5
0:41,0
    8   71   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
4
  RC4
2
  1:29:33,9
  11:25,7
3:56,6
9   25   Laszlo/Begala
Mitsubishi Evo 10 R4
  D2
10
  RC2
2
  14:53,8   1:58,3
0:19,8
    9   25   Laszlo/Begala
Mitsubishi Evo 10 R4
D2
9
  RC2
2
  1:31:15,9
10s
  13:07,7
1:42,0
10   70   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
6
  RC4
4
  14:55,7   2:00,2
0:01,9
    10   52   Csaba/Zsolt
Renault Clio 4 RS R3T
D3
6
  RC3
1
  1:35:55,4
  17:47,2
4:39,5
11   52   Csaba/Zsolt
Renault Clio 4 RS R3T
  D3
5
  RC3
1
  15:17,4   2:21,9
0:21,7
    11   70   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
7
  RC4
4
  1:38:24,3
  20:16,1
2:28,9
12   26   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
6
  RC3
2
  15:24,5   2:29,0
0:07,1
    12   73   Gyuriczky/Levente
Citroen C2R2 Max
D4
9
  RC4
6
  1:38:40,6
  20:32,4
0:16,3
13   73   Gyuriczky/Levente
Citroen C2R2 Max
  D4
9
  RC4
5
  15:41,3   2:45,8
0:16,8
    13   26   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
12
  RC3
2
  1:40:53,8
  22:45,6
2:13,2