56. ADAC KNAUS TABBERT 3 Städte Rallye 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-9 Gaass Florian GmbH Perles   Ergebnis nach WP-9 Gaass Florian GmbH Perles
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   4   Riedemann/Wenzel
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  4:59,1  
    1   2   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  1:05:12,7
 
2   2   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  4:59,9   0:00,8
0:00,8
    2   4   Riedemann/Wenzel
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  1:05:40,5
  0:27,8
0:27,8
3   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  5:00,1   0:01,0
0:00,2
    3   1   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  1:05:48,4
  0:35,7
0:07,9
4   5   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  5:01,7   0:02,6
0:01,6
    4   5   Geipel/Becker-Brugger
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
D1
4
  RC2
4
  1:06:58,7
  1:46,0
1:10,3
5   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  5:10,2   0:11,1
0:08,5
    5   7   Satorius/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  1:07:45,0
  2:32,3
0:46,3
6   6   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  5:12,3   0:13,2
0:02,1
    6   6   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  1:08:56,2
  3:43,5
1:11,2
7   10   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
1
  1F
1
  5:13,9   0:14,8
0:01,6
    7   10   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  1F
1
  1:10:21,0
  5:08,3
1:24,8
8   11   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
2
  1F
2
  5:19,3   0:20,2
0:05,4
    8   11   Dinkel/Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  1:11:36,1
  6:23,4
1:15,1
9   66   Sulzinger/Kiefer
Ford Fiesta R2T
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  5:22,8   0:23,7
0:03,5
    9   9   Gassner/Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
D2
3
  RC2
1
  1:11:44,3
  6:31,6
0:08,2
10   9   Gassner/Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
  D2
3
  RC2
1
  5:23,2   0:24,1
0:00,4
    10   66   Sulzinger/Kiefer
Ford Fiesta R2T
D4
1
  RC4
1
  1:12:26,6
  7:13,9
0:42,3
11   12   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
4
  1F
3
  5:30,1   0:31,0
0:06,9
    11   12   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
4
  1F
3
  1:12:55,6
  7:42,9
0:29,0
12   29   Geist/Kees
Opel Manta
  D3
1
  2K
1
  5:31,4   0:32,3
0:01,3
    12   68   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW 320is
D4
2
  3F
1
  1:13:06,7
  7:54,0
0:11,1
13   68   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW 320is
  D4
2
  3F
1
  5:31,9   0:32,8
0:00,5
    13   14   Zimmermann/Luther
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
5
  1F
4
  1:13:59,2
  8:46,5
0:52,5
14   67   Allkofer/Götzenberger
Renault Clio F/R3 ART
  D4
3
  3F
2
  5:32,1   0:33,0
0:00,2
    14   17   Luger/Irlacher
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2
6
  1F
5
  1:14:10,5
10s
  8:57,8
0:11,3
15   16   Weileder/Weileder
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
  D2
5
  1F
4
  5:32,2   0:33,1
0:00,1
    15   67   Allkofer/Götzenberger
Renault Clio F/R3 ART
D4
3
  3F
2
  1:14:37,4
  9:24,7
0:26,9
16   14   Zimmermann/Luther
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
6
  1F
5
  5:34,0   0:34,9
0:01,8
    16   16   Weileder/Weileder
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
D2
7
  1F
6
  1:14:46,3
  9:33,6
0:08,9
17   70   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D4
4
  RC4
2
  5:34,1   0:35,0
0:00,1
    17   27   Fürst/Winklhofer
Seat Ibiza
D3
1
  3C
1
  1:14:51,6
  9:38,9
0:05,3
18   17   Luger/Irlacher
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
  D2
7
  1F
6
  5:34,3   0:35,2
0:00,2
    18   71   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
4
  RC4
2
  1:14:59,9
  9:47,2
0:08,3
19   72   Bannert/Paulik
Renault Clio
  D4
5
  3F
3
  5:34,6   0:35,5
0:00,3
    19   15   Kainz/Bergmann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
8
  1F
7
  1:15:15,9
  10:03,2
0:16,0
20   82   Merkel/Hufgard
Opel Adam R2
  D4
6
  RC4
3
  5:36,0   0:36,9
0:01,4
    20   29   Geist/Kees
Opel Manta
D3
15
  2K
2
  1:15:33,8
  10:21,1
0:17,9
21   27   Fürst/Winklhofer
Seat Ibiza
  D3
2
  3C
1
  5:36,4   0:37,3
0:00,4
    21   82   Merkel/Hufgard
Opel Adam R2
D4
5
  RC4
3
  1:15:36,7
  10:24,0
0:02,9
22   71   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
7
  RC4
4
  5:38,2   0:39,1
0:01,8
    22   50   Irlacher/Miedl
Honda Civic Type R R3
D3
2
  RC3
1
  1:15:42,8
  10:30,1
0:06,1
23   15   Kainz/Bergmann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
8
  1F
7
  5:40,2   0:41,1
0:02,0
    23   25   Laszlo/Begala
Mitsubishi Evo 10 R4
D2
9
  RC2
2
  1:16:22,1
10s
  11:09,4
0:39,3
24   25   Laszlo/Begala
Mitsubishi Evo 10 R4
  D2
9
  RC2
2
  5:43,0   0:43,9
0:02,8
    24   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
1
  ARC
1
  1:17:04,5
  11:51,8
0:42,4
25   19   Stich /Kalinke
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
  D2
10
  1F
8
  5:43,7   0:44,6
0:00,7
    25   41   Strítesky/Ondrej
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  1:17:10,0
  11:57,3
0:05,5
26   50   Irlacher/Miedl
Honda Civic Type R R3
  D3
3
  RC3
1
  5:45,3   0:46,2
0:01,6
    26   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
D8
3
  ARC
2
  1:17:30,9
  12:18,2
0:20,9
27   21   Eiglmeier/Baumann
Subaru Impreza STI
  D2
11
  RC2
1
  5:49,5   0:50,4
0:04,2
    27   19   Stich /Kalinke
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
D2
10
  1F
8
  1:17:57,7
  12:45,0
0:26,8
28   26   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
4
  RC3
1
  5:51,4   0:52,3
0:01,9
    28   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
D8
4
  ARC
3
  1:18:16,3
  13:03,6
0:18,6
29   54   Voldrich/Bruzek
Peugeot 206 RC gr. A
  D3
5
  3C
2
  5:51,8   0:52,7
0:00,4
    29   61   Haagn/Schrankl
BMW 325i
D3
3
  6G
1
  1:18:18,2
  13:05,5
0:01,9
30   41   Strítesky/Ondrej
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  GAS
1
  5:52,2   0:53,1
0:00,4
    30   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
D8
5
  ARC
4
  1:18:32,2
10s
  13:19,5
0:14,0
31   61   Haagn/Schrankl
BMW 325i
  D3
6
  6G
1
  5:52,6   0:53,5
0:00,4
    31   51   Scheidhammer/Regner
Nissan Z350
D3
4
  6G
2
  1:18:39,5
  13:26,8
0:07,3
32   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  ARC
1
  5:54,0   0:54,9
0:01,4
    32   43   Stefan/Vichtora
Opel Adam
D8
6
  GAS
2
  1:18:53,2
  13:40,5
0:13,7
33   51   Scheidhammer/Regner
Nissan Z350
  D3
7
  6G
2
  5:54,1   0:55,0
0:00,1
    33   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
7
  ARC
5
  1:19:00,7
  13:48,0
0:07,5
34   23   Knapp /Böckl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 3
  D2
12
  1C
1
  5:56,2   0:57,1
0:02,1
    34   34   Rott/Faucher
Opel Adam
D8
8
  ARC
6
  1:19:19,8
10s
  14:07,1
0:19,1
35   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  ARC
2
  5:56,2   0:57,1
    35   48   Stadler/Knödlseder
VW Golf GTI 16V
D3
5
  3C
2
  1:19:25,2
  14:12,5
0:05,4
36   52   Csaba/Zsolt
Renault Clio 4 RS R3T
  D3
8
  RC3
2
  5:56,4   0:57,3
0:00,2
    36   38   Kattenbach/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
9
  ARC
7
  1:19:26,2
  14:13,5
0:01,0
37   33   Johansson/Elfver
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  ARC
3
  5:57,1   0:58,0
0:00,7
    37   85   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
D5
1
  4F
1
  1:19:40,0
  14:27,3
0:13,8
38   30   Pietarinen/Raitanen
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  ARC
4
  5:57,4   0:58,3
0:00,3
    38   24   Macek/Skorepa
Porsche GT3
D2
11
  1C
1
  1:20:27,6
  15:14,9
0:47,6
39   62   Hartmann/Riedel
BMW 130
  D3
9
  6G
3
  5:58,2   0:59,1
0:00,8
    39   52   Csaba/Zsolt
Renault Clio 4 RS R3T
D3
6
  RC3
1
  1:20:38,0
  15:25,3
0:10,4
40   36   Loof/Eichenauer
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  ARC
5
  5:58,6   0:59,5
0:00,4
    40   62   Hartmann/Riedel
BMW 130
D3
7
  6G
3
  1:20:49,2
20s
  15:36,5
0:11,2
41   60   Putz/Kraus
BMW 2002 ti
  D3
10
  3K
1
  5:59,4   1:00,3
0:00,8
    41   74   Weigert/Weigert
Honda Civic Type-R
D4
6
  3F
3
  1:21:26,2
  16:13,5
0:37,0
42   43   Stefan/Vichtora
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  GAS
2
  6:00,1   1:01,0
0:00,7
    42   59   Lihl/Kühn
Renault Megane RS
D3
8
  6G
4
  1:21:39,4
  16:26,7
0:13,2
43   85   Reinmann/Metzger
Ford Fiesta
  D5
1
  4F
1
  6:00,2   1:01,1
0:00,1
    43   86   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Nolte
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
2
  4F
2
  1:21:47,0
  16:34,3
0:07,6
44   24   Macek/Skorepa
Porsche GT3
  D2
13
  1C
2
  6:00,8   1:01,7
0:00,6
    44   76   Wallner/Traft
Ford Fiesta R2
D4
7
  RC4
4
  1:22:27,0
  17:14,3
0:40,0
45   32   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  ARC
6
  6:01,1   1:02,0
0:00,3
    45   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
10
  ARC
8
  1:22:32,1
  17:19,4
0:05,1
46   74   Weigert/Weigert
Honda Civic Type-R
  D4
8
  3F
4
  6:04,0   1:04,9
0:02,9
    46   54   Voldrich/Bruzek
Peugeot 206 RC gr. A
D3
9
  3C
3
  1:22:36,5
10s
  17:23,8
0:04,4
47   48   Stadler/Knödlseder
VW Golf GTI 16V
  D3
11
  3C
3
  6:04,2   1:05,1
0:00,2
    47   60   Putz/Kraus
BMW 2002 ti
D3
10
  3K
1
  1:22:55,7
  17:43,0
0:19,2
48   79   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
9
  3F
5
  6:04,3   1:05,2
0:00,1
    48   73   Gyuriczky/Levente
Citroen C2R2 Max
D4
8
  RC4
5
  1:22:59,3
  17:46,6
0:03,6
49   37   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  ARC
7
  6:04,6   1:05,5
0:00,3
    49   70   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D4
9
  RC4
6
  1:23:28,6
  18:15,9
0:29,3
50   65   Weiss/Mergen
Abarth 500 R3T
  D3
12
  RC3
3
  6:04,8   1:05,7
0:00,2
    50   44   Arnost/Nespor
Opel Adam
D8
11
  GAS
3
  1:23:38,3
  18:25,6
0:09,7
51   59   Lihl/Kühn
Renault Megane RS
  D3
13
  6G
4
  6:08,0   1:08,9
0:03,2
    51   90   Unholzer/Scheungraber
VW Polo
D5
3
  4F
3
  1:23:50,1
  18:37,4
0:11,8
52   31   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  ARC
8
  6:08,0   1:08,9
    52   89   Plattner/Feldl
Suzuki Swift Sport
D5
4
  4F
4
  1:24:25,4
10s
  19:12,7
0:35,3
53   86   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Nolte
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
2
  4F
2
  6:09,4   1:10,3
0:01,4
    53   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
D8
12
  ARC
9
  1:24:32,6
  19:19,9
0:07,2
54   35   Noller/Weber
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  ARC
9
  6:09,5   1:10,4
0:00,1
    54   63   Hinderer/Heubl
Porsche 911 SC Gruppe 4
D3
11
  2K
1
  1:24:55,9
50s
  19:43,2
0:23,3
55   89   Plattner/Feldl
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D5
3
  4F
3
  6:09,7   1:10,6
0:00,2
    55   21   Eiglmeier/Baumann
Subaru Impreza STI
D2
12
  RC2
1
  1:25:06,7
10s
  19:54,0
0:10,8
56   90   Unholzer/Scheungraber
VW Polo
  D5
4
  4F
4
  6:10,5   1:11,4
0:00,8
    56   46   Kolar/Uhricek
Opel Adam
D8
13
  GAS
4
  1:25:14,0
  20:01,3
0:07,3
57   63   Hinderer/Heubl
Porsche 911 SC Gruppe 4
  D3
14
  2K
2
  6:11,2   1:12,1
0:00,7
    57   26   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
12
  RC3
2
  1:25:29,3
  20:16,6
0:15,3
58   76   Wallner/Traft
Ford Fiesta R2
  D4
10
  RC4
5
  6:15,2   1:16,1
0:04,0
    58   80   Lambert/Stelzl
Renault Clio RS
D4
10
  3F
4
  1:25:30,3
  20:17,6
0:01,0
59   73   Gyuriczky/Levente
Citroen C2R2 Max
  D4
11
  RC4
6
  6:20,7   1:21,6
0:05,5
    59   65   Weiss/Mergen
Abarth 500 R3T
D3
15
  RC3
2
  1:26:23,9
  21:11,2
0:53,6
60   56   Kögl/Peter
Opel Ascona B
  D3
15
  3C
1
  6:22,3   1:23,2
0:01,6
    60   56   Kögl/Peter
Opel Ascona B
D3
13
  3C
1
  1:27:40,0
  22:27,3
1:16,1
61   44   Arnost/Nespor
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  GAS
3
  6:25,8   1:26,7
0:03,5
    61   57   Baltes/Beck
Fiat 131 Abarth Grp. 4
D3
14
  3K
2
  1:28:51,2
10s
  23:38,5
1:11,2
62   80   Lambert/Stelzl
Renault Clio RS
  D4
12
  3F
6
  6:27,5   1:28,4
0:01,7
    62   88   Zacher/Gräbner
Ford Escort 1600S
D5
5
  4K
1
  1:30:36,9
  25:24,2
1:45,7
63   83   Ebert/Schönfeld
Peugeot 306 SI16
  D4
13
  3F
7
  6:29,7   1:30,6
0:02,2
    63   94   Unholzer/Jeßberger
VW Polo
D6
1
  9G
1
  1:31:07,5
90s
  25:54,8
0:30,6
64   46   Kolar/Uhricek
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  GAS
4
  6:31,0   1:31,9
0:01,3
    64   83   Ebert/Schönfeld
Peugeot 306 SI16
D4
11
  3F
5
  1:31:32,3
  26:19,6
0:24,8
65   57   Baltes/Beck
Fiat 131 Abarth Grp. 4
  D3
16
  3K
2
  6:31,9   1:32,8
0:00,9
    65   79   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
D4
12
  3F
6
  1:31:55,4
  26:42,7
0:23,1
66   94   Unholzer/Jeßberger
VW Polo
  D6
1
  9G
1
  6:43,4   1:44,3
0:11,5
    66   72   Bannert/Paulik
Renault Clio
D4
12
  3F
6
  1:32:58,8
  27:46,1
1:03,4
67   88   Zacher/Gräbner
Ford Escort 1600S
  D5
5
  4K
1
  6:53,8   1:54,7
0:10,4
    67   64   Hinderer/Hoff
Audi Quattro A2
D3
15
  2K
2
  1:34:33,1
  29:20,4
1:34,3
68   64   Hinderer/Hoff
Audi Quattro A2
  D3
17
  2K
3
  6:55,0   1:55,9
0:01,2
    68   23   Knapp /Böckl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 3
D2
13
  1C
2
  1:35:38,8
50s
  30:26,1
1:05,7
69   93   Sonntag/Hoffmann
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
6
  4K
2
  7:00,6   2:01,5
0:05,6
    69   93   Sonntag/Hoffmann
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
6
  4K
2
  1:44:31,1
  39:18,4
8:52,3
    20   Brink/Bökamp
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
  D2   1K   Start: 14:51:00:0