Teilnehmer der 56. ADAC COSMO Rallye Wartburg am 07.08.2015
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   D1   Ruben Zeltner   DEU   Int. C 1070894   Porsche, 997 GT3   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  GT3   Petra Zeltner   AUT   Nat. A 1128408        
2   D2   Hermann Gaßner   DEU   Int. C1035901   Mitsubishi, Evo VIII  
  H16   Karin Thannhäuser   DEU   Int. C1050961        
3   D1   Peter Corazza   DEU   Int. C 1043358   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO 9   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  R4   Christoph Gerlich   DEU   Int. C 1130114        
4   D1   Maik Stölzel   DEU   Nat. A 1041201   Porsche, 997 GT3  
  GT2   René Meier   DEU   Int. C 1125026        
5   D1   Rashid Al Ketbi   UAE   A15/005   Subaru, Impreza  
  RC2   Karina Hepperle   DEU   Int. C 1115251        
6   D2   Raphael Ramonat   DEU   Nat. A 1028990   Mitsubishi, Evo 7   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  H16   Nanett Centner   DEU   Nat. A 1163748        
7   D4   Carsten Mohe   DEU   Int. C 1057731   Renault, Clio R3T  
  RC3   Alexander Hirsch   DEU   Int. C 1078163        
8   D5   Marijan Griebel   DEU   Int. C 1177685   Opel, Adam R2   ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
  RC4   Stefan Clemens   DEU   Int. C 1115665        
9   D2   Ron Schumann   DEU   Nat. A 1130117   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 7   Chemnitzer AMC
  H16   Stefan Weigel   DEU   Int. C 1137264        
10   D2   Peter Scharmach   NZL   Int. C 061670   Mitsubishi, Evo 8  
  H16   Julia Götzl   DEU   1165779        
12   D3   Stephan Wild   DEU   Int. C 1076270   BMW, M3  
  15H   Detlef Ruf   DEU   Int. C 1064770        
14   D3   Ulf Dr. Linnbach   DEU   Nat. A 1163300   Porsche, 911  
  15H   Nicole Linnbach   DEU   Nat. A 1163302        
15   D3   Timo Grätsch   DEU   Int. C 1055018   BMW, M3   ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
  15H   Alexandra Gawlick   DEU   Int. C 1046608        
16   D5   Emil Bergkvist   SWE   199406176413   Opel , Adam R2   ADAC Ople Rallye Junior Team
  RC4   Joakim Sjöberg   SWE   198511225917        
17   D5   Max Vatanen   FIN   200029   Ford, Fiesta R2  
  RC4   Jacques-Julien Renucci   FIN   12544        
18   D5   Philipp Ullrich   DEU   Int. D 1067784   Peugeot, 208 R2   RSG Mosbach e.V.
  RC4   Peter Messerschmidt   DEU   Int. D 1135107        
20   D1   Karel Macek   CZE   FIA 184   Porsche, 997 GT3  
  RGT   Jiri Kulhan   CZE   FIA 489        
21   D2   Martin Wagner   DEU   Nat. A 1104500   Mitsubishi, Evo VI  
  F3A   Alexander Rödiger   DEU   Nat. C 398551        
22   D3   Axel Nörenberg   DEU   Nat. A1121055   BMW, M3 CSL  
  15H   Gerrit Spangenberg   DEU   Nat. A 1105863        
23   D2   Lars Anders   DEU   Int. C 1042307   Mitsubishi, EVO 6  
  C28   Marcel Eichenauer   DEU   Nat. A 1075804        
25   D3   Johannes Treimer   DEU   Nat. A 1056824   Subaru, Impreza   Stader Motorsportclub e.V.im A
  G21   Gerd Brudermann   DEU   Nat. A 1119641        
26   D3   Wieland Heß   DEU   Nat. A 1046996   Renault, Mégane RS  
  G21   Birger Triebel   DEU   Nat. C 398665        
27   D3   Sven Karpa   DEU   Int. C 1103614   BMW, E36 M3 Compakt   RSG Mosbach e.v.
  15H   Christian Stützer   DEU   Nat. C 398660        
28   D3   Peter Wald   DEU   Nat. A 1051853   BMW, M3  
  F3B   Michael Wald   DEU   Nat. A 1067119        
29   D3   Horst Schmidt   DEU   Nat. A 11218111   BMW, E36 323ti   MSC-Horlofftal E.v.
  F3B   Michael Hannes   DEU   Nat. C 397395        
30   D8   Tim Wacker   DEU   Nat. A 1147866   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Tobias Braun   DEU   Nat. A 1138831        
31   D8   Jerzy Tomaszczyk   DEU   Int. C 1167133   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Lukasz Wloch   DEU   Int. C 0039        
32   D8   Emil Lindholm   FIN   Int. C 1166358   Opel, Adam   ADAC Niedersachsen/ Sachsen-An
  AOC   Jennifer Lerch   DEU   Int. C 1160661        
33   D8   Andre Wawrzyniak   DEU   Nat. A 1138461   Opel, Adam   RSG-Mosbach e.V. im ADAC
  AOC   Marcel Stauch   DEU   Nat. A 1167692        
34   D8   Julius Tannert   DEU   Int. C 1129486   Opel, Adam   ADAC Sachsen e.V.
  AOC   Jennifer Thielen   LUX   Int. A 1334        
35   D8   Michael Knapp   DEU   Nat. A 1123107   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Markus Wimmer   DEU   NAT. C 399066        
36   D8   Timo Broda   DEU   Nat. A 1123730   Opel, Adam   ADAC Team Hansa
  AOC   Michele Danielsen   DEN   C1 EU 31292        
37   D8   Patrick Orth   DEU   Int. C 1117744   Opel, Adam   ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
  AOC   Thomas Fuchs   DEU   Int. C 1061951        
38   D8   Kevin Müller   DEU   Nat. A 1127529   Opel, Adam   ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
  AOC   Sina Hildebrandt   DEU   Nat. C 1154719        
39   D8   Yannick Neuville   BEL   Int. C 1136780   Opel, Adam   ADAC Team Südbayern
  AOC   Christina Kohl   DEU   Nat. A 1097219        
40   D8   Jacob Madsen   DEN   Nat. A 1162087   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Carina Moeller   DEN   05289 (DASU)        
41   D8   Niklas Stötefalke   DEU   Nat. A 1125730   Opel, Adam   ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe
  AOC   Bianca Lustig   DEU   Int. C 1100095        
42   D8   Philipp Leger   DEU   Nat. A 1131817   Opel, Adam   RSG Mosbach e.V. im ADAC
  AOC   Philipp Lindner   DEU   Nat. A 1152997        
43   D8   Melanie Schulz   DEU   Nat. A 1102553   Opel, Adam   AC Helfenstein e.V. im ADAC
  AOC   Felix Herbold   DEU   Int. C 1048762        
44   D8   Laura Suvanto   FIN   Nat. A 1167194   Opel, Adam   ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
  AOC   Reeta Hämäläinen   FIN   33725019        
45   D8   Pontus Åhman   SWE   Nat. A 1168483   Opel, Adam  
  AOC   Patrik Barth   SWE   199202261252        
46   D8   Samuli Vuorisalo   FIN   Int. C 1167149   Opel, Adam   ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
  AOC   Eetu-Pekka Hellsten   FIN   21592940        
47   D8   Sebastian Von Gartzen   DEU   Int. C 1118104   Opel, Adam   ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
  AOC   Enrico Flores-Trigo   DEU   Nat. C 395334        
48   D8   Moritz Neumann   DEU   Nat. A 1168739   Opel, Adam   Team ADAC Weser-Ems
  AOC   Bodo Kohring   DEU   Int. C 1061755        
50   D8   Rene Mandel   DEU   Int. C 1113819   Opel, Adam   ADAC OC Frankenwald Naila e.V.
  AOC   Armin Rozsa   DEU   Nat. C 400968        
51   D5   Stefan Laun   DEU   Nat. A 1120126   Opel, Astra  
  F08   Felix Wolf   DEU   Nat. CP 1167384        
52   D2   Sven Schumann   DEU   Nat. A 1124455   Audi, 90 quattro   MC Gera e.V. im ADAC
  FB3   Torsten Hopfer   DEU   Nat. C 1145852        
53   D4   Rüdiger Dilg   DEU   Int. C 1064485   Opel, Kadett E GSI  
  H14   Thomas Fischer   DEU   Nat. C 399059        
54   D4   Ronny Gaumnitz   DEU   Nat. A 1107188   Seat, Ibiza Cupra   Chemnitzer AMC e.V. im ADMV
  H14   Max Langner   DEU   Nat. A 1119984        
55   D4   Torsten Brunke   DEU   Int. C 1145347   VW, Golf 3 GTi   MC Grünhain e.V.
  H14   Daniel Herzig   DEU   Int. C 1080073        
56   D4   Matthias Eichenauer   DEU   Nat. A 1050124   VW, Golf GTI 16V   MC Eisenach
  H14   Ralf Gehring   DEU   Nat. A 1143818        
57   D4   Tomas Belohradsky   CZE   4230   BMW , 318iS  
  H14   Pavel Basta   CZE   4229        
58   D4   Andre Müller   DEU   1158842   Renault, Clio  
  H14   Andreas Tanz   DEU   Nat. C 400238        
59   D5   Sebastian Langlotz   DEU   Nat. A 1129890   VW, Golf IV Kitcar  
  C27   Alexander Voigt   DEU   Nat. C 1171811        
60   D5   Jens Nielsen   DEU   Nat. A 1080399   Opel, Opel Adam R2  
  RC4   Janik Buck   DEU   Nat. C 394382        
61   D5   Andreas Henning   DEU   Nat. A 1046999   Renault, Clio RS  
  F08   Toni Ermel   DEU   Nat. C 401554        
62   D5   Patrick Kallensee   DEU   Int. D 1118055   Opel, Corsa   RSG Mosbach e.V.
  H13   Sebastian Loske   DEU   Nat. C 399062        
63   D5   Sascha Lang   DEU   Nat. A 1135308   Renault, Clio Sport   MC Grünhain e.V.
  F08   Katja Kehr   DEU   Nat. A 1160773        
64   D5   Markus Oelszner   DEU   Nat. A 1130878   Audi, 90 20V Quattro  
  G19   Jörg Rietdorf   DEU   Nat. CP 1120493        
65   D5   Markus Creutzburg   DEU   Nat. A 1122627   VW, Golf III GTI 16V   RSG Mosbach
  F08   Vivien Baier   DEU   Nat. C 1165621        
66   D5   Andreas Vogt   DEU   Nat. A 1134473   BMW, 318ti   MSC Ostfildern-Ruit e.V.
  F08   Detlev Speer   DEU   Nat. C 399061        
67   D6   Johannes Dambach   DEU   Nat. A 1139718   Suzuki, Swift Sport   ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
  F09   Lisa Kiefer   DEU   Nat. C 1147508        
68   D6   Rigo Sonntag   DEU   Nat. A 1079668   Honda, Civic   Mc-Zwickau
  F09   Karsten Schneider   DEU   Nat. A 1077208        
69   D6   Jonas Rinke   DEU   Nat. A 1133723   Suzuki, Swift  
  F09   Jessi Brunken   DEU   Nat. C N1161233        
70   D6   Rüdiger Heinzerling   DEU   Nat. A 1062451   Suzuki, Swift  
  RC5   Stephan Schneeweiß   DEU   Nat. C 1103675        
71   D6   Enrico Grunert   DEU   Nat. A 1162201   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  RC5   Christian Laun   DEU   Int. C 1117160        
72   D6   Thorsten Heerlein   DEU   Nat. A 1136628   Peugeot, 205 GTI   MC Eisenach e.V. im ADAC
  23C   Michael Götz   DEU   Nat. C 1161978        
73   D6   Philipp Hetz   DEU   Nat. A 1170844   Renault, Twingo R1   ADAC Hansa e.V.
  RC5   Silvia Dartsch   DEU   Nat. A 1170818        
74   D6   Reinhard Gröbner   DEU   Int. C 1063119   Toyota, Corolla AE 86  
  F09   Daniel Seidel   DEU   Nat. C 394988        
75   D6   Frank Gudermann   DEU   Int. C 1157845   VW, Polo 6N   MSC Gütersloh e.V.
  F10   Friederike Preuß   DEU   Nat. C 1164835        
76   D6   Max Beckmann   DEU   Nat. A 1162747   Toyota, Yaris  
  F10   Katharina Heß   DEU   Nat. A 1166791        
77   D6   Jörg Pönisch   DEU   Nat. A 1107992   Fiat, x1/9  
  23C   Silvia Pönisch   DEU   Nat. C 1115118        
78   D5   Paul Saar   DEU   Nat. C 1145834   Opel, Kadett E GSI  
  C27   Walter Münch   DEU   Int. C 1129386        
79   D6   Holger Stracke   DEU   Nat. A 1056758   Wartburg, 312  
  H12   Maik Böttger   DEU   Nat. A 1151100        
80   D6   Colin Detzner   DEU   Nat. A 1103750   Wartburg , AWE 1.3S  
  H12   Paul Detzner   DEU   Nat. A 1096591        
81   D6   Andreas Schramm   DEU   Nat. A 1099160   Trabant, 601 TRC   MC-Grünhain
  H11   Sebastian Nagel   DEU   Nat. C 401531        
82   D6   Karsten Liebetrau   DEU   Nat. A 1050172   Trabant, 601  
  H11   Lars Friebel   DEU   Nat. C 396323        
83   D6   Michael Kaiser   DEU   Nat. A 1080844   Trabant, P 601   RSG Mosbach e.V.
  H11   Jacqueline Dietzel   DEU   Nat. C 1136104