Teilnehmer der 44. ADAC-Rallye Oberehe 2015 am 01.08.2015
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   F   Frank Färber   D   Int. C 1036760   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo 9   AC 1927 Mayen e.v.
  F3A   Peter Schaaf   D   Int. C 1072859        
3   H   Michael Rausch   D   Int. C 1044708   Opel, Ascona B 16V   AC Schlitz
  H15   Jenny Schonk   D   Nat. A 1104440        
4   F   Jörg Broschart   D   Int. C 1108771   Mitsubishi, Evo 9  
  F3A   Dennis Zenz   D   Int. C 1111712        
5   F   Michael Bieg   D   Int. C 1059150   Mitsubishi, Evo   Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
  F3A   Heinz Gerd Dörpinghaus   D   Int. C 396865        
6   CTC   Christoph Schleimer   D   Int. C 1054209   Opel, Astra Kit Car  
  C28   Jan Enderle   D   Int. C 1049233        
7   H   Jürgen Lenarz   D   Int. C 1064329   BMW, M3   MSC Daun e.V. im ADAC
  H15   Natalie Solbach-Schmidt   D   Int. C 1133773        
8   H   Frank Schlinck   D   Int. C 1073224   Mitsubishi, Evo   MSC Ramberg
  H16   Hans-Peter Loth   D   Int. C 1051517        
9   H   Stephan Hermann   B   906137   Fiat, Punto   Royal Automobil Club St.Vith
  H14   Achim Maraite   B   903394        
10   H   Wilfried Bus   D   Nat. C 399579   VW, Golf 1  
  H14   Ina Beck   D   Nat. C 399578        
11   H   Bruno Blaise   B   Int. R 699767   Opel, Corsa   East Belgian Rallyteam E.B.R.T
  H13   Marcel Zians   B   Int. R 909351        
12   H   Ger Haverkate   NL   5493   BMW, M3 E30  
  H15   Chris Aaltink   NL   8987        
13   G   Uwe Kriegeskotte   D   Int. C 399634   Subaru, Imbreza  
  G21   Holger Sack   D   Int. C 401355        
14   H   Hanno Brocker   D   Int. C 1100187   Ford , Escort RS Cosworth  
  H16   Ingo Brocker   D   Int. C 1100188        
15   H   Helmut Beckmann   D   Int. C 399639   Mitsubishi, EVO 8  
  H16   Thomas Kalbitzer   D   Int. C 399705        
16   H   Björn Satorius   D   Int. C 1129505   Citroen, C2 R2 Max   ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
  H13   Marco Glasen   D   Nat. A 1040595        
18   F   Steven Gisch   D   Nat. C 399563   Mitsubishi, Lancer EVO 7  
  F3A   Chioma Monix   D   Nat. C Plus 1166920        
22   H   Stefan Schultes   D   Nat. A 1107046   BMW, M3 E36  
  H15   Christoph Spanke   D   Nat. A 1159002        
23   H   Harry Meijers   NL   6419   Opel, Ascona BRC  
  H15   Hans Hengsman   NL   2603        
24   H   Rick Mollink   NL   28071   BMW, 325i E30  
  H15   Marieke Slob   NL   35872        
25   H   Bert Valk   NL   VA 231598   Opel, Ascona  
  H15   Bert Heetkamp   NL   VA 230914        
26   H   Robert Kleinlutgenbeld   NL   26191   Ford, Escort RS 2000  
  H15   A. Reefhuis   NL   18600        
27   H   Andreas Brocker   D   Nat. A 1111539   Ford, Sierra RS Cosworth  
  H15   Raphaela Riebel   D   Nat. C 396868        
28   H   Justin Hendirks   NL   TL   Opel, Ascona B  
  H14   Leon Veldmann   NL   TL        
29   H   Frank Hofmann   D   Nat. A 1048666   BMW, E36  
  H15   Tamara Konrath   D   Nat. C 399585        
31   YT   Walter Gromöller   D   Nat. A 1051893   Opel, Asona 400  
  Y45   Klaus Brökelmann   D   Nat. C 396889        
32   YT   Marvin Jerlitschka   D   Nat. A 1125951   Ford, Sierra Cosworth 2 WD   RG Oberberg
  Y45   Dietmar Moch   D   Int. C 1059070        
33   YT   Norbert Zaremba   D   Nat. A 1052543   BMW, M3 E30   RG Oberberg e.V.
  Y45   Georg Kehren   D   Nat. A 1096515        
34   YT   Frank Esser   D   Int. C 1059452   Ford, Sierra Cosworth 2 WD   Clever Automobil Club e.V.
  Y45   Ulrich Windt   D   Int. C 1066894        
35   YT   Jürgen Schmidt   D   Nat A 1104083   BMW, 325i E30  
  Y45   Fritz-Walter Vohl   D   Int. C 1062711        
36   YT   Rüdiger Baehr   D   Nat. A 1116204   Porsche, 911 Carrera RSR  
  Y36   Rudi Küfner   D   Nat. A 1035131        
37   YT   Michael Eschmann   D   Int. C 1035423   Porsche, 911 RS   RG Oberberg e.V.
  Y36   Fred Tiebe   D   Int. C 1123424        
38   YT   Rainer Hermann   B   428877   Opel, Ascona 400   AMC St. Vith
  Y36   Gabriel Hüweler   B   902206        
39   YT   Georg Berlandy   D   Int. C 1043634   Opel , Ascona A  
  Y35   Ulrike Schmitt   D   Nat. C 395353        
40   YT   Erik Wolfertz   D   Nat. A 1127977   Opel, Ascona A   RG Oberberg e.V.
  Y35   Christoph Kasper   D   Nat. A 1144484        
41   YT   Heinz Kottmann   D   Nat. A 1058280   Opel, Kadett GT/E  
  Y35   Guido Kottmann   D   Nat. C 1061233        
42   YT   Bernd Ludwig   D   Nat. A 1059595   Opel, Ascona B   MSC Ranzel e.V.
  Y35   Jan Ludwig   D   Nat. C 399695        
43   YT   Franz-Josef Heiden   D   Int. C 1056332   Ford, Escort MK 2 RS 2000   DMC e.V.
  Y35   Jürgen Küven   D   Nat. A. 1055095        
44   YT   Helmut Spangenberg   D   Int. C 1040434   VW, Golf  
  Y35   Petra Müller   D   Int. C 399871        
45   YT   Wolfgang Prönen   D   Nat. C 396862   VW, Polo 86  
  Y35   Patrick Blum   D   Nat. C 396544        
46   YT   Walter Schneider   D   Int. C 1064316   Toyota, Celica  
  Y44   Christian Stratmann   D   Int. C 1028301        
47   YT   Ralf Merten   D   Int. C 1059368   VW, Golf GTI 16V   MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
  Y44   Frank Merten   D   Int. C 1044972        
49   YT   Achim Peitzmeier   D   Int. C 1061406   Peugeot, 205 GTI 1.9  
  Y44   Fabian Peitzmeier   D   Int. C 399577        
50   YT   Peter Löschnig   D   Nat. C 1171390   Peugeot, 309 GTI  
  Y39   Manfred Fleer   D   Nat. A 1101699        
52   H   Andreas Konrath   D   Int. C 1062430   Opel , Astra GSI  
  H14   Tobias Korb   D   Nat. A 1166965        
53   H   Udo Schmidt   D   Int. C 1123858   BMW, E30   Team Zwetsch
  H14   Martin Brack   D   Int. C 1035638        
54   H   Alexander Gräff   D   Nat. C 399558   Opel, Kadett C  
  H14   Stefan Später   D   Nat. C 399559        
55   H   Hans-Werner Kreutzer   D   Nat. A 1055970   VW, Golf 1 GTI  
  H14   Andreas Raue   D   TL        
56   H   Martijn Beuze   NL   TL   Opel, Ascona  
  H14   Jan Beumer   NL   TL        
57   H   Sven Hoffmann   B   TL   BMW, E30  
  H14   Ammik Plumacher   B   TL        
58   H   Jeroen Exel   NL   30292   Opel, Ascona  
  H14   Jan Kamphuis   NL   TL        
59   H   Holger Fries   D   Nat. C Plus 1107771   Peugeot, 205 GTI 1,9   Potzberg-Motorsport Team e.V.
  H14   Elfie Fries   D   Nat. C Plus 1121630        
60   H   Sascha Hilgers   B   TL   Renault, Clio RS  
  H14   Maik Hilgers   B   TL        
61   H   Dennis Mollink   NL   27076   Opel, Astra GSI  
  H14   Sabine Meyerink-Zweers   NL   38143        
62   H   Dieter Sellemerten   D   Nat. C 1040605   VW, Golf II 16V   ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe eV
  H14   Markus Sellemerten   D   Nat. C 1133688        
63   H   Bert Brouwer   NL   9992   Opel, Manta  
  H14   Ilse van de Sande   NL   32480        
64   H   Roel van de Zanden   NL   35874   Peugeot, 205 1.9 GTI  
  H14   Roland van Drongelen   NL   TL        
65   H   Willi Stumpf   D   Int. C 399576   BMW, E30  
  H14   Dominic Meyer   D   TL        
67   CTC   Dieter Beck   D   Nat. C 395453   Toyota , Celica Turbo  
  C28   Niklas Blum   D   Nat. C 395450        
68   CTC   Jörg Kettern   D   Nat. A 1163128   Seat, Ibiza  
  C28   Bianca Kettern   D   Nat. A 1163137        
70   H   Andreas Schrinner   D   Nat. C 399653   Golf, Kit-Car  
  H14   Herbert Schrinner   D   Nat. C 399652        
71   CTC   Horst Baumann   D   Nat. C 1152793   Peugeot, 205  
  C28   Christian Brünnet   D   Nat. C 1160645        
72   YT   Werner Selmikeit   D   Nat. C 395364   Audi, 80  
  Y44   Edmund Schu   D   Int. C 395440        
74   F   Klaus Niermann   D   Nat. C 375379   BMW, M3  
  F3B   Jürgen Sandmeier   D   Nat. C 370484        
75   F   Matthias Meier   D   Nat. C 1140640   BMW, 323ti  
  F3B   Sebastian Ramsel   D   Nat. C 1140307        
76   F   Linus Noll   D   Nat. C 1139710   Volvo , 940  
  F3B   Pascal Fölling   D   Nat. C 1154365        
77   F   Alexander Horneff   D   Int. C 1143146   BMW, E36 323 Compact   MSC Potzberge.V
  F3B   Mike Reedy   D   Nat. C 399583        
78   F   Franco Decker   D   Int. C 1059375   BMW, M3   MSC Schiffweiler
  F3B   Isabelle Brack   D   Int. C 1111798        
79   F   Marvin Bimperling   D   Nat. A 1148685   Mini, Cooper S  
  F3B   Sascha Tommershäuser   D   Nat. C Plus 1081824        
81   G   Manfred Bannwarth   D   Nat. C 1151685   Subaru, Impreza WRX STI   ADAC Südbaden e.V.
  G21   Jürgen Krieg   D   Nat. C 1134805        
82   G   Lutz Hoffmann   D   Nat. C Plus 1120916   Ford, Sierra Cosworth 4x4  
  G21   Norbert Lauer   D   Nat. C 1059662        
84   F   Thorsten Koch   D   Nat. C 398658   Opel, Kadett E GSI  
  F08   Phillip Peterburs   D   Nat. C 399581        
85   F   Marco Fleischmann   D   Nat. A 1075740   Opel, Astra F GSI  
  F08   Dominik Ramb   D   Nat. A 1145850        
86   F   Frank Wollersheim   D   Nat. C 395654   Opel, Kadett E GSI 16V  
  F08   Matthias Goretzka   D   Nat. C 395655        
87   F   Julian Pinnen   D   Nat. A 1124115   BMW, E30   MSC Daun e.V. im ADAC
  F08   Tobias Spannuth   D   Nat. C 399702        
88   F   Sascha Roth   D   Nat. C 395410   Ford, Focus 2.0 16V   MSC Ramberg
  F08   Melanie Steil   D   Nat. C 955411        
89   F   Christian Kopiniok   D   Nat. A 1127524   BMW, 318ti   MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
  F08   Arne Linden   D   Nat. C 1154774        
90   F   Thomas Plum   D   Nat. C 1127276   BMW, E30 318is   AC Eschweiler
  F08   Maximilian Plum   D   Nat. C 1166354        
91   F   Heinz Robert Jansen   D   Int. C 1035388   Opel, Ascona B   MSC Wahlscheid eV im ADAC
  F08   Martin Jansen   D   Nat. A 1099876        
92   F   Uwe Haeser   D   Int. C 1059268   BMW, 320is   MSC Wahlscheid
  F08   Tobias Löcke   D   TL        
93   H   Desmond Janssen   NL   TL   Opel, Astra F Sport  
  H14   Victor Janssen   NL   TL        
94   F   Dirk Tillmanns   D   Int. C 1061115   BMW, E30 318 IS   MSC Wahlscheid
  F08   Uwe-Martin Tillmanns   D   Nat. C 399703        
96   F   Oliver Selmikeit   D   Nat. A 1163462   Opel, Kadett E   MSC Potzberg e.V.
  F08   Katharina Hampe   D   Nat. A 1161839        
97   F   Thomas Rogoß   D   Int. C 1052981   Opel, Astra OPC  
  F08   Detlef Te Gude   D   Int. C 1051950        
98   F   Gernot Gräf   D   Nat. A 1063564   VW, Golf  
  F08   Sandra Gräf   D   Nat. C 395447        
99   F   Andreas Heiser   D   Nat. A 1160537   Opel, Astra F  
  F08   Dominik Zimmer   D   Nat. A 1142500        
100   F   Wolfgang Großmann   D   Int. C 1052735   Opel, Astra GSI 16V   MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC
  F08   Saskia Großmann   D   Nat. A 1126449        
101   F   Sebastian Stephan   D   Nat. A 1133902   BMW, E30 318 iS  
  F08   Jan Heß   D   Nat. C 1161423        
102   F   Sebastian Klein   D   Nat. C 399686   VW, Golf 2  
  F08   Marcel Tenberge   D   Nat. C 399685        
103   F   Kai Stumpf   D   Nat. C 1115280   BMW, E 30   MSF Niedtal e.V.
  F08   Hendrik Neuhardt   D   Nat. C 399575        
104   F   Andreas Schröder   D   Int. C 1108387   BMW, 318is   MSC Wahlscheid
  F08   Nicolas Schröder   D   Nat. C 396861        
106   H   Daniel Franke   D   Nat. C 399557   Citroën , C2R2 Max  
  H13   Daniel Wilbert   D   Nat. C 402554        
107   H   Christian König   D   Nat. A 1121324   Citroën , C2 R2 Max  
  H13   Jens-Erik Brack   D   Nat. A 1117482        
108   H   Chris Koenig   L   A 1485   Peugeot, 106  
  H13   Andre Foxius   L   A 501        
109   H   Patrick Fank   D   Nat. A 1113714   Citroen, C2 R2 MAX  
  H13   Timo Klein   D   Nat. C 399582        
110   H   Michael Gräff   D   Nat. A 1063391   Toyota, Corolla AE 86   MSF Niedtal e.V.
  H13   Rolf Klasen   D   Nat. C 396442        
111   H   Joachim Meinzer   D   Int. C 1061913   Citrön, C2 R2   ADAC Nordbaden e.v.
  H13   Harald Korz   D   Int. C 1061502        
114   F   Gerhard Weiler   D   Nat. C 399587   Audi, A4 S4  
  F3A   Klaus Weiler   D   Nat. C 399586        
117   F   Martin Ritschel   D   Nat. C 1155522   Suzuki, Swift Sport   ADAC OWL
  F09   Stephanie Voigtländer   D   Nat. C 398332        
119   F   Klaus Osterhaus   D   Int. C 1052311   Toyota, Corolla AE86  
  F09   Uwe Mausbeck   D   Int. C 1036647        
120   F   Reinhard Gröbner   D   Int. C 1063119   Toyota, Corolla AE 86  
  F09   Daniel Seidel   D   Nat. C 394988        
121   F   Manuel Borckholder   D   Nat. C 395444   Citroen, Saxo  
  F09   Katharina Borckholder   D   Nat. C 395371        
122   F   Max Schumann   D   Nat. A 1126190   Suzuki, Swift Sport  
  F09   Steffi Reinert   D   Nat. C 402552        
123   F   Uwe Buhmann   D   Int. C 1060171   Toyota , Corolla AE 82   ADAC Nordbaden
  F09   Marc Buhmann   D   Nat. C 395348        
124   F   Jonas Rinke   D   Nat. A 1133723   Suzuki, Swift  
  F09   Jessi Brunken   D   Nat. C 1161233        
126   H   Kevin Dederichs   B   TL   Suzuki , Swift  
  H12   Hoffmann Thomas   B   TL        
127   H   Yannick Kalbusch   B   TL   Toyota, Yaris  
  H12   Sascha Willems   B   TL        
128   H   Heinz Schmitz   D   Nat. C 399687   VW, Polo Coupe  
  H12   Kevin Schmitz   D   Nat. C 399688        
129   H   Sebastian Hansen   B   TL   Toyota, Yaris  
  H12   Jessica Dederichs   B   TL        
130   H   Thorsten Theimann   D   Nat. C 399690   VW, Polo 2  
  H12   Dietmar Luecker   D   Nat. C 399636        
131   H   Timo Hüppen   D   Nat. C 399666   VW, Polo   MSC-Wahlscheid e.V
  H12   Diethelm Schafhaus   D   Nat. C 399683        
133   G   Tim Leidgschwendner   D   Nat. C 1162805   Mazda, 323 GT 16V   MSC Odenkirchen
  G19   Ioannis Hunscha   D   Nat. C 1163176        
134   G   Maximilian Mathias   D   Nat. C 1144052   VW, Golf 3 GTI 16V   Potzberg-Motorsport Team e.V.
  G19   Udo Mathias   D   Nat. C 1106985        
135   G   Mario Brandt   D   Nat. C 398657   BMW, E30 318is   ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V.
  G19   Mike Melzer   D   Nat. C 1139764        
138   F   Niklas Pöttgen   D   Nat. C 398668   Suzuki, Swift   MSC Emstal e.V. im ADAC
  F09   Jan-Eric Bemmann   D   Nat. C 398577