Teilnehmer der 19. Int. ADMV Lausitz Rallye 2016 am 27.10.2016
    GR   Fahrer                
#   KL   Beifahrer   NAT   Lizenz   Fahrzeug   Bewerber
1   RC2   Anders Gröndal   NOR   IRA 32982   Ford, Fiesta R5   Anders Gröndal
  RC2   Miriam Walfridsson   NOR   198684116221        
3   RC2   Matthias Kahle   DEU   Int.C 1038219   Skoda, Fabia R5  
  RC2   Christian Doerr   DEU   Int.C 1037966        
4   RC2   Antonin Tlustak   CZE   30   Skoda, Fabia R5   Tlustak Racing s.r.o
  RC2   Ivo Vybiral   CZE   160        
5   R4   Hermann Gassner s.   DEU   Int.C 1035901   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X R4  
  RC2   Jasmin Noll   DEU   Int.C 1041661        
6   RC2   Rene Mandel   DEU   Int.C 1113819   Ford, Fiesta R5   ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
  RC2   Dennis Zenz   DEU   Int.C 1111712        
7   H   Saku Vierimaa   FIN   23625682   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VIII  
  16   Duncan McNiven   GBR   22546966        
8   RC2   Arnt Gustav Olsen   NOR   IRA 47253   Ford , Fiesta R5   Arnt Gusatv Lönning Olsen
  RC2   Rune Eilertsen   NOR   IRA 29152        
9   RC2   Albert von Thurn und Taxis   DEU   Int.B 1077358   Skoda, Fabia R5   Albert von Thurn und Taxis
  RC2   Sandra Bufe   DEU   Int.C 1076195        
10   H   Raphael Ramonat   DEU   Nat.A 1028990   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VII   RSG Mosbach e.V. im ADAC
  16   Sarah Phieler   DEU   Nat.A 1135910        
12   H   Jari Latvala   FIN   22314266   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo III   Latvala Group Oy
  16   Kari Mustalahti   FIN   22597850        
13   N   Algot Öberg   SWE   199110013233   Subaru, Impreza STI WRX  
  RC2   Andreas Johansson   SWE   199109275231        
14   H   Peter Scharmach   NZL   061670X   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VII  
  16   Tim Rauber   DEU   1116872        
15   H   Pekka Ruokonen   FIN   23097595   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo IX   Latvala Goup Oy
  16   Juha Heikkilä   FIN   21551457        
16   RC2   Daniel Chwist   POL   R0185   Subaru , Impreza WRX STI  
  RC2   Dariusz Burkat   POL   R0186        
17   RC2   Jiri Pertlicek s.   CZE   Int.B 59   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo IX   Jiri Pertlicek
  RC2   Martin Fabian   CZE   Int.B 639        
18   F   Danilo Voigtmann   DEU   Nat.A 1049620   Subaru, Impreza WRX STI  
  F3A   Mirko Voigtmann   DEU   Nat.A 1049619        
19   F   Marc Bach   DEU   Nat.A 1071746   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VIII  
  F3A   Andre Seelisch   DEU   Nat.C 425802        
20   F   Thomas Böhm   DEU   Nat.A 1095972   Subaru, Impreza GT  
  F3A   Pierre Günther   DEU   Nat.C 429603        
21   CTC   Dirk Richter   DEU   Nat.A 1080166   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VI   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  28   Anja Vogel   DEU   Nat.C 429604        
22   RC2   Taras Kravchenko   UKR   Int.C 28.0006.16   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X   Dynamic Sport
  RC2   Yuriy Kuzminov   UKR   Int.C 28.0008.16        
23   RC2   Roland Poulsen   DEN   18047   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo X  
  RC2   Ole Frederiksen   DEN   07422        
24   CTC   Andreas Rink   DEU   Nat. 1141243   Subaru, Impreza   MSG Eberswalde e.V.
  28   Gernot Polzin   DEU   Nat.C 425794        
25   CTC   Björn Bäkkevold   NOR   RA.16.25590   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo V  
  28   Dyre Erling Frederiksen   NOR   RA.16.18045        
27   H   Egidijus Valeisa   LTU   2016-DH50   BMW, M3 E36   4RACE
  16   Povilas Reisas   LTU   2016-DJ31        
28   H   Jeffrey Wiesner   DEU   Nat.A 1079863   Volvo, 242   Rallye IG Außernzell e.V.
  16   Stefan Harloff   DEU   Nat.C 425797        
29   F   Gerd Tabbert   DEU   Nat.A 1080033   BMW , 330i E46  
  F3A   Lisa Kuhn   DEU   Nat.C 1167329        
30   H   Mark Muschiol   DEU   Int.C 1078398   Renault, Clio Ragnotti   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  14   Kerstin Munkwitz   DEU   Nat.A 1115653        
31   F   Sebastian Vollak   DEU   Int.C 1041777   BMW, 318ti E36  
  F3B   Peter Messerschmidt   DEU   Nat.A 1135107        
34   ER3   Raffael Sulzinger   DEU   Int.C 1080655   Ford, Fiesta R2  
  RC4   Claudia Harloff   DEU   Int.C 1095489        
35   ER3   Filip Mares   CZE   895   Peugeot, 208 VTi R2   Autoklub Peugeot Rylly Talent
  RC4   Jan Hlousek   CZE   896        
37   ER3   Kevin Jirvelius   SWE   199511148331   Ford, Fiesta R2  
  RC4   Ida Lidebier   SWE   198906172104        
38   ER3   Dominik Broz   CZE   891   Ford, Fiesta R2   TSM Czech National Junior Team
  RC4   Tomas Prokorat   CZE   892        
39   ER3   Georgi Geradzhiev   BGR   024   Ford, Fiesta R2   Automobile Sport Club - Plovdi
  RC4   Chavdar Sabev   BGR   B036        
40   ER3   Karel Kupec   CZE   942   Peugeot, 208 VTi R2   Karel Kupec
  RC4   Ondrej Krajca   CZE   929        
42   H   Blazej Czekan   POL   R0140   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo   Blazej Czekan
  16   Sebastian Trzaska   POL   R0373        
43   H   Krzysztof Polak   POL   R0543   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo IX   Krzysztof Polak
  16   Jakub Mroczkowski   POL   R058        
45   CTC   Ulf Linnbach Dr.   DEU   Int.C 1163300   Subaru , Impreza  
  28   Nicole Linnbach   DEU   Int.C 12163302        
47   CTC   Robby Fechner   DEU   Nat.A 1119721   Mitsubishi, Lancer Evo VI  
  28   Florian Pitzk   DEU   Nat.C 425834        
48   F   Björn Becker   DEU   Int.C 1117065   Audi, Coupe Quattro 20V  
  F3B   Dirk Mürkens   DEU   Nat. 1167904        
49   F   Dirk Klemund   DEU   Int.C 1060359   Subaru, Impreza WRX Sti   MSC Horloftal e.V. im ADAC
  F3A   Jeanette Kvick   DNK   Int. 05278-A3        
50   H   Karsten Lein   DEU   Nat.A 1043889   Opel , Calibra 4x4 Turbo   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  16   Alexander Hirsch   DEU   Int.C 1078163        
51   CTC   Dirk Straße   DEU   Nat.A 1047431   Mitsubishi, Galant VR 4  
  28   Uwe Neumann   DEU   Nat.C 423488        
52   CTC   Uwe Stock   DEU   Nat.A 1165879   Subaru, Impreza WRX  
  28   Corina Stock   DEU   Nat.CP1166306        
54   G   Björn Leiss   DEU   Int.C 1075493   Mazda, 323 GTR  
  20   André Seltmann   DEU   Nat.C 430386        
55   F   Werner Löseke   DEU   Nat.A 1059189   Volvo, 940 VOC  
  F3B   Paul Tenberge   DEU   Nat.A 1059931        
56   F   Stefan Haberland   DEU   Nat.A 1132917   Volvo, 940  
  F3B   Philipp Hutzler   DEU   Nat.C 429789        
57   F   Daniel Schmidt   DEU   Int.C 1044591   Skoda, Fabia RS TDI   MC Zwickau e.V. im ADMV
  F3B   Andreas Luther   DEU   Int.C 1100405        
59   ER3   Krzysztof Schenk   POL   R0063   Honda, Civic Type R  
  RC3   Przemyslaw Lipinski   POL   R0748        
60   H   Torsten Brunke   DEU   Int.C 1145347   VW, Golf III GTi 16V  
  14   Andreas Weißflog   DEU   Nat.A 115584        
61   H   Ronny Gaumnitz   DEU   Int.D 11788   Seat, Ibiza Cupra   Chemnitzer AMC
  14   Alexandra Richter   DEU   Nat.CP1173986        
62   H   Patrick Dinkel   DEU   Nat.A 1166529   Honda, Civic Typ R   AMC Coburg
  14   Franziska Herbold   DEU   Nat.C 431400        
63   H   Roland Lanzke   DEU   Int.C 1037819   Ford, Escort RS 2000   Ruppiner RSG e.V. im ADAC
  14   Daniel Herzig   DEU   Nat.C 425813        
64   F   Axel Richter   DEU   Int.C 1042461   BMW, 320i E36   Chemnitzer AmC e.V. im ADMV
  F3B   Rico Wächtler   DEU   Nat.C 422323        
65   H   Rigo Sonntag   DEU   Int.C 1079668   Honda, Civic VTec   MC Zwickau e.V.
  13   Karsten Schneider   DEU   Int.C 1077208        
66   F   Dark Liebehenschel   DEU   Int.C 1046307   Citroen, Saxo VTS  
  09   Valentin Langner   DEU   Nat.A 1136587        
67   F   Johannes Heldt   DEU   Nat.A 111523   VW, Polo GTI  
  09   Heiko Schmidt   DEU   Nat.C 425787        
68   F   Hubertus Schulze   DEU   Int.C 1046140   Mitsubishi, Colt  
  09   Julia Albinus   DEU   Nat.C 423504        
69   F   Marcus Heß   DEU   Nat.A 1124196   VW, Polo GTI   RSG Mosbach e.V.
  09   Ronny Nowak   DEU   Nat.C 430424        
70   H   Michael Miene   DEU   Int.C 1041296   Lada, 21011 1600R   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  13   David Auerswald   DEU   Nat.C 422292        
71   H   Jan Weidner   DEU   Nat.A 1042948   Lada, VFTS   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  13   Nicole Petzold   DEU   Nat.C 422263        
72   CTC   Tibor Bartunek   CZE   339   Honda, Civic Type R  
  27   Zdenek Drmota   CZE   748        
73   CTC   Hrabec Zbynek   CZE   4678   Honda, Civic VTi  
  27   Jakub Oral   CZE   1000        
74   CTC   Adrian Pawlowski   POL   RN 15038   Honda, Civic  
  27   Mateusz Pawlowski   POL   RN 15039        
75   F   Holger Voigtmann   DEU   Nat.A 1037595   Volvo, 740  
  F3B   Karsten Stimpel   DEU   Int.C 1047248        
76   F   Stefan Schultes   DEU   Nat.A 1107046   Volvo, 740 GLE  
  F3B   Gerd Schultes   DEU   Nat.A 1134580        
77   H   Uwe Joachim   DEU   Nat.A 1042946   Opel, Kadett E  
  12   Yasmine Fritzsche   DEU   Nat.C 425784        
78   H   Tassilo Weiß   DEU   Nat.A 1070734   Nissan , Micra   Chemnitzer AMC e.V. im ADMV
  12   Andre Jockusch   DEU   Int.C 1045127        
79   H   Alexander Klemm   DEU   Nat.A 1103093   Fiat, Cinquecento Sport  
  12   Cornelia Klemm   DEU   Nat.A 1126464        
80   H   Mirko Gläß   DEU   Int.C 1030972   Nissan, Micra   MC Grünhain
  12   Tim Gleisberg   DEU   Nat.C 425831        
81   F   Monika Lein   DEU   Nat.A 1103637   Suzuki, Swift Sport   MC Grünhain
  09   Sascha Lang   DEU   Nat.A 1135308        
82   F   Ronald Blaha   DEU   Nat.A 1037831   Suzuki, Swift GTi   Rallye- Renn & Wassersport-Clu
  09   Karsten Domann   DEU   Nat.A 1110577        
83   H   Enrico Wenger   DEU   Nat.A 1115202   Peugeot, 106 C   Rallye- Renn & Wassersport-Clu
  13   Heiko Wenger   DEU   Nat.A 1127169        
84   H   Martin Christ   DEU   Nat.A 1073570   Trabant, P 601   Chemnitzer AMC
  11   Tino Krajewski   DEU   Nat.C 425840        
85   H   Andreas Schramm   DEU   Nat.A 1099160   Trabant, P 601   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  11   Maik Bruder   DEU   Nat.A 1074857        
86   H   Mario Keller   DEU   Nat.A 1098099   Trabant, P 601   MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
  11   René Mittmann   DEU   Nat.C 422268        
87   H   Benjamin Derda   DEU   Int.C 1109822   Trabant, P601   Chemnitzer AMC e.V. im ADMV
  11   Danilo Christ   DEU   Nat.C 427159        
88   H   Mike Knorn   DEU   Nat.A 1044894   Trabant, P 601 ITRM   Chemnitzer AMC e.V. im ADMV
  11   Jens Krajewski   DEU   Nat.C 422299        
89   H   Ralf Eckl   DEU   Nat.A 1096051   Trabant, P 601 ITRM  
  11   Susann Finger   DEU   Nat.C 426703        
90   H   Denny Hantke   DEU   Nat.A 1110946   Trabant, P 601 ITRM   MC Zwickau e.V. im ADMV
  11   Rene Meier   DEU   Int.C 1125026        
91   H   Dirk Eckl   DEU   Nat.A 111095   Trabant, P 601 ITRM  
  11   Christian Strauß   DEU   Nat.A 1120001        
92   H   Michael Kaiser   DEU   Nat.A 1080844   Trabant, P 601 ITRM   RSG Mosbach e.V. im ADAC
  11   Jacqueline Dietzel   DEU   Nat.CP1136104        
93   H   Eckhard Eichhorst   DEU   Nat.A 1067178   Trabant, P 601 ITRM   MSG Eberswalde e.V im ADAC
  11   Jörg Vach   DEU   Nat.A 1167551        
94   H   Thomas Grimm   DEU   Nat.A 1097217   Trabant, P 601 ITRM   Chemnitzer AMC e.V.im ADMV
  11   Aaron Jungnickel   DEU   Nat.C 1175358        
95   H   Alexander Bader   DEU   Nat.A 1069326   Trabant, P 601   MC Eisenach e.V. im ADAC
  11   Falko Reif   DEU   Nat.C 429867        
96   H   Michael Schröder   DEU   Nat.A 1050335   Trabant, P 601 ITRM  
  11   Stefan Kupsch   DEU   Nat.A 1120422        
98   H   Sven Schlagner   DEU   Nat.A 1125613   Trabant, P 601 ITRM   MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
  11   Klaus Lüdicke   DEU   Nat.C 425792